You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 2 meter (~6 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed...

at CableWholesale.com

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$55.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G 01000 4M Lc-Lc 40/100Gb 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (Blue) - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om4 - 40Gbase-Sr4, 10

C2G 01000 4M Lc-Lc 40/100Gb 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (Blue) - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om4 - 40Gbase-Sr4, 10

Cable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 13.12 ftConnector on First End: 1 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: AquaLimited... ... more

C2G 01000 4M Lc-Lc 40/100Gb 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (Blue) - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om4 - 40Gbase-Sr4, 10

Cable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 13.12 ftConnector on First End: 1 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: AquaLimited...

Jet.com

$24.79

go to store
Netpatibles LC-SC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 1M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Netpatibles LC-SC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 1M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCSC01-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 1M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Netpatibles LC-SC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 1M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCSC01-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 1M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

Jet.com

$17.76

go to store
Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 25M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 25M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC25-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 25M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 25M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC25-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 25M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

Jet.com

$46.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$39.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$47.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$66.21

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$36.79

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$33.59

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$99.90

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$36.16

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$47.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$37.59

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$43.19

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$59.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$39.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$47.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-2M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-2M

The aqua colored 6.5' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-2M

The aqua colored 6.5' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$39.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$55.19

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$47.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-1M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-1M

The aqua colored 3.3' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-1M

The aqua colored 3.3' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$35.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$55.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$43.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 15M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 49.21 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 15M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 49.21 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC15-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 15M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 15M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 49.21 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC15-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 15M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

Jet.com

$35.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 5M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 5M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC05-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 5M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 5M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC05-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 5M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

Jet.com

$22.60

go to store
Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 2M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 2M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC02-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 2M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic... ... more

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Fiber Cable 2M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Manufacturer: Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number: 10G50125LCLC02-NP Brand Name: Netpatibles Product Name: LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 2M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic...

Jet.com

$19.00

go to store
Netpatibles LC-SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua, As Shown

Netpatibles LC-SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate: 5... ... more

Netpatibles LC-SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate: 5...

Jet.com

$18.73

go to store
eDragon 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 feet) Fiber Optic Audio Cable, (ED71804), Yellow

eDragon 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 feet) Fiber Optic Audio Cable, (ED71804), Yellow

Description: This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The... ... more

eDragon 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 feet) Fiber Optic Audio Cable, (ED71804), Yellow

Description: This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The...

Jet.com

$10.72

go to store