You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

1000 Base-SX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) 3COM Original

1000 Base-SX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) 3COM Original

3CSFP91 GGA 1000 Base-SX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) 3COM Original Transceiver Module, 3Com

at OEMPCWorld.com

3CGBIC93 3COM Ethernet 1000base T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC Transceiver Module Netw

3CGBIC93 3COM Ethernet 1000base T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC Transceiver Module Netw

3CGBIC93 3COM Ethernet 1000base T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC Transceiver Module Network Adapter. ... more

3CGBIC93 3COM Ethernet 1000base T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC Transceiver Module Netw

3CGBIC93 3COM Ethernet 1000base T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC Transceiver Module Network Adapter.

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$55.00

go to store
3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Re

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Re

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... ... more

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Re

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$37.00

go to store
3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Ne

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Ne

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... ... more

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Ne

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :...

ALLHDD

$52.00

go to store
HP J4858-69001 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858-69001 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858-69001 PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858-69001 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858-69001 PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK.

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858C PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Sgpoe1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - External, Rack-mountable - Milan Technology Sgpoe1040-100-na (sgp

Transition Networks Sgpoe1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - External, Rack-mountable - Milan Technology Sgpoe1040-100-na (sgp

SGPOE1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter is PoE converter that is fully compatible with devices that comply with the IEEE802.3af standard as well as select legacy PD's. The PoE converter is capable of inserting power on data pairs or spare pairs... ... more

Transition Networks Sgpoe1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - External, Rack-mountable - Milan Technology Sgpoe1040-100-na (sgp

SGPOE1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter is PoE converter that is fully compatible with devices that comply with the IEEE802.3af standard as well as select legacy PD's. The PoE converter is capable of inserting power on data pairs or spare pairs...

$598.78 $393.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

$47.24

go to store
Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA Juniper AXIOM ... more

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA Juniper AXIOM

$42.99

go to store
Linksys Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-Gbic SFP Transceiver (Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Cpntmini-Gbic SFP Transceiver) #MGBT1

Linksys Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-Gbic SFP Transceiver (Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Cpntmini-Gbic SFP Transceiver) #MGBT1

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-T ... more

$142.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Linksys Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic SFP Transceiver (Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic Cpntsfp Transceiver LC Connec)

Linksys Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic SFP Transceiver (Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic Cpntsfp Transceiver LC Connec)

Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

$115.86

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MGBSX1

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MGBSX1

Today: FREE EXPEDITED SHIP!

Free Express Shipping! Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 850nm Wavelength for Multi-Mode Fiber ... more

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MGBSX1

Free Express Shipping! Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 850nm Wavelength for Multi-Mode Fiber

(300,000+)

$96.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiv MGBT1

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiv MGBT1

The Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an expansion module that adds Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to compatible devices. It installs in a Mini-GBIC compliant slot and features an RJ-45 connector that is compatible... ... more

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiv MGBT1

The Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an expansion module that adds Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to compatible devices. It installs in a Mini-GBIC compliant slot and features an RJ-45 connector that is compatible...

(300,000+)

$96.09

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-Gbic Transceiv #545006

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-Gbic Transceiv #545006

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m ... more

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-Gbic Transceiv #545006

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$37.95

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006

Free Shipping. Ships same day.

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554 ... more

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554

$33.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet Network Solutions 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC

Intellinet Network Solutions 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC

Standards IEEE 802.3z (Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet) Wavelength 850nm Fiber Cable 1000Base-SX multi-mode 50/125 Fiber 1000Base-SX multi-mode 62.5/125 Fiber Ports One 1000Base-SX multi-mode Fiber LC duplex port Max Distance 550 m (50/125 Fiber cable)... ... more

Intellinet Network Solutions 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC

Standards IEEE 802.3z (Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet) Wavelength 850nm Fiber Cable 1000Base-SX multi-mode 50/125 Fiber 1000Base-SX multi-mode 62.5/125 Fiber Ports One 1000Base-SX multi-mode Fiber LC duplex port Max Distance 550 m (50/125 Fiber cable)...

$30.13

go to store
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554 ... more

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554

$33.99

go to store
J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module.

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module.

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... ... more

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module.

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :...

ALLHDD

$67.00

go to store
J4858C#ABB HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver modu

J4858C#ABB HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver modu

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... ... more

J4858C#ABB HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver modu

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :...

ALLHDD

$67.00

go to store
J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module.

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module.

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... ... more

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module.

J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Transceiver module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$40.00

go to store
3CGBIC91 3COM 1000 Base Sx GBIC Ethernet Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

3CGBIC91 3COM 1000 Base Sx GBIC Ethernet Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

3CGBIC91 3COM 1000 Base Sx GBIC Ethernet Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Gbic Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 Mbps Cabling Type... ... more

3CGBIC91 3COM 1000 Base Sx GBIC Ethernet Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

3CGBIC91 3COM 1000 Base Sx GBIC Ethernet Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Gbic Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 Mbps Cabling Type...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$45.00

go to store
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM= Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type... ... more

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM= Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type...

ALLHDD

$62.00

go to store
GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. Refurbished.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. Refurbished.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type SFP... ... more

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. Refurbished.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type SFP...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$20.00

go to store
GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type SFP... ... more

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type SFP...

ALLHDD

$62.00

go to store
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. Refurbished.

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. Refurbished.

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM= Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type... ... more

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. Refurbished.

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM= Brand Name Cisco Product Model GLC-SX-MM Product Name GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$20.00

go to store
J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet... ... more

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$32.00

go to store
J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet... ... more

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

J4858-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000 Base Sx Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet...

ALLHDD

$68.00

go to store
MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number MGBSX1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model: MGBSX1 Product Name:... ... more

MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number MGBSX1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model: MGBSX1 Product Name:...

ALLHDD

$88.00

go to store
HP J4858A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858A PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858A PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK.

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO MGBSX1 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO MGBSX1 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO MGBSX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO MGBSX1 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO MGBSX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J4858B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4858B PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Key features : Form factor : plug-in module Interface : sfp (mini-gbic) Features : full duplex capability Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Data transfer rate : 1 gbps Data link... ... more

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Key features : Form factor : plug-in module Interface : sfp (mini-gbic) Features : full duplex capability Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Data transfer rate : 1 gbps Data link...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$32.00

go to store
J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Key features : Form factor : plug-in module Interface : sfp (mini-gbic) Features : full duplex capability Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Data transfer rate : 1 gbps Data link... ... more

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With

J4858-69101 HP Procurve Networking Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Key features : Form factor : plug-in module Interface : sfp (mini-gbic) Features : full duplex capability Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Data transfer rate : 1 gbps Data link...

ALLHDD

$68.00

go to store
1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufac

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufac

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic) Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx... ... more

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufac

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic) Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx...

ALLHDD

$80.00

go to store
1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. Refurbished.

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. Refurbished.

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic) Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx... ... more

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. Refurbished.

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic) Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$39.00

go to store
1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic) Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx... ... more

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic) Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx...

ALLHDD

$62.00

go to store
J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : external adapter Standard data-rate(s) : 1 gbps Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Duplex mode : full duplex Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx Lan standards : ieee... ... more

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : external adapter Standard data-rate(s) : 1 gbps Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Duplex mode : full duplex Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx Lan standards : ieee...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$38.00

go to store
J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : external adapter Standard data-rate(s) : 1 gbps Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Duplex mode : full duplex Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx Lan standards : ieee... ... more

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : external adapter Standard data-rate(s) : 1 gbps Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Duplex mode : full duplex Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx Lan standards : ieee...

ALLHDD

$63.00

go to store
21H9775 IBM GBIC Shortwave Optical Converter Module SX. Refurbished.

21H9775 IBM GBIC Shortwave Optical Converter Module SX. Refurbished.

21H9775 IBM Gbic Shortwave Optical Converter Module SX. KEY FEATURES : Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Interface Converter Module Type : Gbic Cabling Type : Fibre Channel Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet ... more

21H9775 IBM GBIC Shortwave Optical Converter Module SX. Refurbished.

21H9775 IBM Gbic Shortwave Optical Converter Module SX. KEY FEATURES : Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Interface Converter Module Type : Gbic Cabling Type : Fibre Channel Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$51.00

go to store