You're in Bridges & Routers

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25GB, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km distance, SMF, SFP C

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25GB, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km distance, SMF, SFP C

GLC-LH-SM-MT GAD 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25GB, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT Logo, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25GB, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km distance, SMF, SFP C

GLC-LH-SM-MT GAD 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25GB, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT Logo, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$79.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diag

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diag

GMM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diag

GMM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide