You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GLC-LH-SMD-) [csc-glclhsmd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GLC-LH-SMD-) [csc-glclhsmd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GLC-LH-SMD-)

at GeminiComputers.com

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 131 #39512

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 131 #39512

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 131 #39512

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$180.39

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Trans #GLC-LH-SMD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Trans #GLC-LH-SMD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Trans #GLC-LH-SMD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$80.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
"1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Part# GLC-LH-SMD="

"1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Part# GLC-LH-SMD="

" Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Model# GLC-LH-SMD=" ... more

"1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Part# GLC-LH-SMD="

" Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Model# GLC-LH-SMD="

supertechsupplies.com

$776.68

FREE shipping

go to store
"1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf"

"1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf"

"Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM" ... more

"1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf"

"Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM"

Edatafactory

$758.19

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store