You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Trans

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Trans

GLC-SX-MM-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Transceiver Cisco/3rd, Cisco/3rd ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Trans

GLC-SX-MM-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Transceiver Cisco/3rd, Cisco/3rd

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFP-7000-85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFP-7000-85 is 1000Base-SX. ... more

SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFP-7000-85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFP-7000-85 is 1000Base-SX.

$24.00

go to store
SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFM-7000-S85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFM-7000-S85 is 1000Base-SX. ... more

SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFM-7000-S85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFM-7000-S85 is 1000Base-SX.

$24.00

go to store
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) ... more

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX. Learn how SFP modules extend the connection distance beyond the 100-meter limit of the RJ45 port. Plug and play. Up to 10 Gbps connection speed. ... more

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX. Learn how SFP modules extend the connection distance beyond the 100-meter limit of the RJ45 port. Plug and play. Up to 10 Gbps connection speed.

(10,000+)

$149.99 $117.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
GLC-SX-MM-RGD

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dlink Systems Multimode Lc Connector 1000Base-Sx Gigabit Interface Converter- Transceiver

Dlink Systems Multimode Lc Connector 1000Base-Sx Gigabit Interface Converter- Transceiver

The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / mini-GBIC transceiver. It offers full-duplex 1000 Mbps speed on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220 m/550 m on 62.5 µm/50 µm fiber respectively. The... ... more

Dlink Systems Multimode Lc Connector 1000Base-Sx Gigabit Interface Converter- Transceiver

The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / mini-GBIC transceiver. It offers full-duplex 1000 Mbps speed on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220 m/550 m on 62.5 µm/50 µm fiber respectively. The...

(1,000,000+)

$189.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: SFP-GE-S Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply... ... more

Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: SFP-GE-S Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic EX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Generic EX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V... ... more

Generic EX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V...

Amazon Marketplace

$14.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-et - Sfp 1000base-sx Lc 850nm 550m Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-et - Sfp 1000base-sx Lc 850nm 550m Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET - SFP 1000BASE-SX LC 850nm 550m MMF (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-CO 100%Juniper Compatible Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features... ... more

Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-et - Sfp 1000base-sx Lc 850nm 550m Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET - SFP 1000BASE-SX LC 850nm 550m MMF (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-CO 100%Juniper Compatible Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features...

eBay

$55.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Jx-sfp-1ge-sx - Juniper Compatible Sfp 1000base-sx, Lc, 850nm, 550m, Mmf

Jx-sfp-1ge-sx - Juniper Compatible Sfp 1000base-sx, Lc, 850nm, 550m, Mmf

JX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, MMF JX-SFP-1GE-SX-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver... ... more

Jx-sfp-1ge-sx - Juniper Compatible Sfp 1000base-sx, Lc, 850nm, 550m, Mmf

JX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, MMF JX-SFP-1GE-SX-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver...

eBay

$35.00

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BSX Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver MMf 850NM 550M Lc Port

1000BSX Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver MMf 850NM 550M Lc Port

ACP-EP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver SFP-SX Network & Interface Modules ... more

1000BSX Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver MMf 850NM 550M Lc Port

ACP-EP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver SFP-SX Network & Interface Modules

Amazon.com

$44.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP LC for Procurve

HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP LC for Procurve

J4858C 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver by Hummingbird Networks Features: Supports 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Transmission distance up to 550m with 50/125 um MMF 300 meters on 62.5/125 um MMF Hot-Swappable if your device supports Hummingbird... ... more

HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP LC for Procurve

J4858C 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver by Hummingbird Networks Features: Supports 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Transmission distance up to 550m with 50/125 um MMF 300 meters on 62.5/125 um MMF Hot-Swappable if your device supports Hummingbird...

Amazon.com

$26.99

go to store
Corlink SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC

Corlink SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC

Each SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical... ... more

Corlink SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC

Each SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical...

Walmart.com

$66.49

go to store
Corlink SFP-1G-SX-COR Arista Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm LC Connector

Corlink SFP-1G-SX-COR Arista Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm LC Connector

Each SFP-1G-SX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical... ... more

Corlink SFP-1G-SX-COR Arista Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm LC Connector

Each SFP-1G-SX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical...

Walmart.com

$45.49

go to store
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceivr Module, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceivr Module, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finisar 3rd Party Transceivr Module, Finisar ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finisar 3rd Party Transceivr Module, Finisar

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

GAM 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver Module, Cisco ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

GAM 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver Module, Cisco

(10,000+)

$174.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Adtra

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Adtra

GMQ 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Adtran 3rd Party Transceivr Module MT Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Adtra

GMQ 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Adtran 3rd Party Transceivr Module MT Brand, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

GLC-SX-MM-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceivr Module Intel Brand, Intel ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco

GLC-SX-MM-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceivr Module Intel Brand, Intel

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picol

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picol

GND 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picolight Original Transceivr Module Intel Brand ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picol

GND 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picolight Original Transceivr Module Intel Brand

(10,000+)

$28.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Found

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Found

E1MG-SX-OM-MT GNG 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Foundry 3rd Party Transceivr Module Special OM, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Found

E1MG-SX-OM-MT GNG 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Foundry 3rd Party Transceivr Module Special OM, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$328.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

FTLF8519P2BNL GJR 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finisar Original Transceiver Module, Finisar ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

FTLF8519P2BNL GJR 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finisar Original Transceiver Module, Finisar

(10,000+)

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

GJR 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finisar Original Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finis

GJR 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Finisar Original Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Found

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Found

GNG 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Foundry 3rd Party Transceivr Module Special OM ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Found

GNG 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Foundry 3rd Party Transceivr Module Special OM

(10,000+)

$328.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Mo

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Mo

GNW 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Moxa 3rd Party transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Mo

GNW 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Moxa 3rd Party transceiver module

(10,000+)

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nort

1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nort

GET 1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nort

GET 1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$174.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LH, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70km Distance, SMF, SFP Foun

1000BASE-LH, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70km Distance, SMF, SFP Foun

GDK 1000BASE-LH, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70km Distance, SMF, SFP Foundry 3rd party transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-LH, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70km Distance, SMF, SFP Foun

GDK 1000BASE-LH, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70km Distance, SMF, SFP Foundry 3rd party transceiver module

(10,000+)

$598.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

GEC 1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco original transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

GEC 1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco original transceiver module

(10,000+)

$548.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

320-2881-MT GIJ 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

320-2881-MT GIJ 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

GCV 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco original Transceiver Module., Cisco ... more

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

GCV 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco original Transceiver Module., Cisco

(10,000+)

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW GCV 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco original Transceiver Module., Cisco ... more

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW GCV 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco original Transceiver Module., Cisco

(10,000+)

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3r

1000BASE-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3r

10720-GE-SFP-SX-MT GKH 1000BASE-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3r

10720-GE-SFP-SX-MT GKH 1000BASE-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten

(10,000+)

$58.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP Finis

1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP Finis

FTRJ8519P1BNL-MT GMG 1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP Finis

FTRJ8519P1BNL-MT GMG 1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$49.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

GIW 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

GIW 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX 2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 500m Distance, MMF, SFP Finisar O

1000BASE-SX 2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 500m Distance, MMF, SFP Finisar O

GJQ 1000BASE-SX 2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 500m Distance, MMF, SFP Finisar Original Transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-SX 2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 500m Distance, MMF, SFP Finisar O

GJQ 1000BASE-SX 2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 500m Distance, MMF, SFP Finisar Original Transceiver module

(10,000+)

$54.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Aruba

1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Aruba

GOL 1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Aruba 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Aruba

GOL 1000BASE-SX, 1G/2Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Aruba 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$135.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

GIJ 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party

GIJ 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Dell 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 380m distance, MMF SFP JDS Unip

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 380m distance, MMF SFP JDS Unip

GMS 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 380m distance, MMF SFP JDS Uniphase Original Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 380m distance, MMF SFP JDS Unip

GMS 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 380m distance, MMF SFP JDS Uniphase Original Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide