You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Avago Original

1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Avago Original

GOF 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Distance, MMF, SFP Avago Original Transceiver Module, Avago

$147.98

Free shipping

OEMPCWorld.com

GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) ... more

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-RGD

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

GCV 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco original Transceiver Module., Cisco ... more

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco or

GCV 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP Cisco original Transceiver Module., Cisco

(10,000+)

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picol

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picol

GND 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picolight Original Transceivr Module Intel Brand ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picol

GND 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP Picolight Original Transceivr Module Intel Brand

(10,000+)

$28.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
15454E-SFP-LC-SX Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

15454E-SFP-LC-SX Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco 15454E-SFP-LC-SX compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:550m (1,804 ft) Transceiver Wavelength:850nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector... ... more

15454E-SFP-LC-SX Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco 15454E-SFP-LC-SX compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:550m (1,804 ft) Transceiver Wavelength:850nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector...

Beyond Transceiver

$33.00

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Juniper SFP-1GE-SX compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:300m Transceiver Wavelength:850nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector SFP-1GE-SX... ... more

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Juniper SFP-1GE-SX compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:300m Transceiver Wavelength:850nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector SFP-1GE-SX...

Beyond Transceiver

$33.00

go to store
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:550m (1,804 ft) Transceiver Wavelength:850nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector... ... more

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:550m (1,804 ft) Transceiver Wavelength:850nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector...

Beyond Transceiver

$26.00

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide