You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

1000Base-T SFP RJ45 connector Copper Wire Juniper 3rd Party With Memor

1000Base-T SFP RJ45 connector Copper Wire Juniper 3rd Party With Memor

GLT 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 connector Copper Wire Juniper 3rd Party With MemoryTen Logo

$94.98

Free shipping

OEMPCWorld.com

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF... ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF...

Amazon.com

$48.36

go to store
SFP-1GE-T

SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-TBase: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6 ... more

SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-TBase: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-T

EX-SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6 ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-T

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-T Sfp Copper Juniper Compatible

1000BASE-T Sfp Copper Juniper Compatible

1000BASE-T Sfp Copper Juniper Compatible ... more

1000BASE-T Sfp Copper Juniper Compatible

1000BASE-T Sfp Copper Juniper Compatible

Amazon Marketplace

$294.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF... ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF...

Amazon Marketplace

$42.99

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AO - AddOncomputer.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T - 1 x 1000Base-T

AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AO - AddOncomputer.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T - 1 x 1000Base-T

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-1Ge-T-Ao Addon 1000Base-Tx Sfp 100M F/Juniper ... more

AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AO - AddOncomputer.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T - 1 x 1000Base-T

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-1Ge-T-Ao Addon 1000Base-Tx Sfp 100M F/Juniper

Amazon Marketplace

$71.45

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO) -

EX-SFP-1GE-T ... more

$77.70

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$44.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible CTP-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible CTP-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible CTP-SFP-1GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.95

go to store
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module

SFP 1000BT GIGABIT ... more

$291.99

go to store
Juniper SRXSFP1GET 1000BASET SFP Copper Module SRX-SFP-1GE-T

Juniper SRXSFP1GET 1000BASET SFP Copper Module SRX-SFP-1GE-T

Small f/m factor pluggable Application/Usage: Data NetworkingProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Data Transfer Rate: 1 GbpsProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Compatibility: SRX210 Base SystemManufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-TManufacturer Website Address:... ... more

Juniper SRXSFP1GET 1000BASET SFP Copper Module SRX-SFP-1GE-T

Small f/m factor pluggable Application/Usage: Data NetworkingProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Data Transfer Rate: 1 GbpsProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Compatibility: SRX210 Base SystemManufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-TManufacturer Website Address:...

Amazon Marketplace

$273.90

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-T Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-T (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-T Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.99

go to store
EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE ... more

EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER LC EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE

Amazon Marketplace

$48.40

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible - Factory New

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber

Amazon Marketplace

$49.94

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX (Juniper 100% Compatible)

EX-SFP-1GE-LX (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LX (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX...

Amazon Marketplace

$42.44

go to store
1000BT Sfp Transceiver for juniper 100% Compatible

1000BT Sfp Transceiver for juniper 100% Compatible

Item #: BG1797. Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-T Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Customers also search for: Technology\Networking\Transceivers and Media Converters Discount... ... more

1000BT Sfp Transceiver for juniper 100% Compatible

Item #: BG1797. Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-T Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Customers also search for: Technology\Networking\Transceivers and Media Converters Discount...

Amazon Marketplace

$60.02

go to store
Juniper SFP1GEFEET Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

Juniper SFP1GEFEET Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) ... more

Juniper SFP1GEFEET Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Amazon Marketplace

$330.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible 1000Base-T SFP KIT Add-on Computer JX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK JX-SFP-1GE-T

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-T SFP KIT Add-on Computer JX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK JX-SFP-1GE-T

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-T SFP KIT Add-on Computer JX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK JX-SFP-1GE-T

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$84.00

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide