You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength 2 km distance SFP MMF Alcatel-Lucent 3rd

100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength 2 km distance SFP MMF Alcatel-Lucent 3rd

GNA 100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength 2 km distance SFP MMF Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Transceiver Module

at OEMPCWorld.com

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-100-LC-MM - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-100-LC-MM - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

SFP-100-LC-MM-PCW is a 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM... ... more

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-100-LC-MM - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

SFP-100-LC-MM-PCW is a 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.95

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide