You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. New Bulk pack.

at ALLHDD

SFP+ 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

SFP+ 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

The SFM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-SR specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP and XENPAK standards. ... more

SFP+ 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

The SFM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-SR specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP and XENPAK standards.

$98.00

go to store
XFP 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

XFP 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

The XFM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G XFP optical module compatible with 10GBase-SR specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The XFP interface is now becoming more used instead of the XENPAK standards. ... more

XFP 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

The XFM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G XFP optical module compatible with 10GBase-SR specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The XFP interface is now becoming more used instead of the XENPAK standards.

$155.00

go to store
SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 ... more

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860

$239.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10G-MM-SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

XFP-10G-MM-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Amazon.com

$194.86

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Amazon.com

$364.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Amazon Marketplace

$185.00

go to store
AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC SFP+ Module for Cisco. 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE TRANS. 1 x 10GBase-SR

AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC SFP+ Module for Cisco. 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE TRANS. 1 x 10GBase-SR

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ... more

$104.00

go to store
Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-sr - 10gbase-sr Sfp Module - Lifetime Warranty

Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-sr - 10gbase-sr Sfp Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP-10G-SR Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Condition New -... ... more

Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-sr - 10gbase-sr Sfp Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP-10G-SR Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Condition New -...

eBay

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr V03 - 10gbase-sr Sfp Module - 3yr Warr

Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr V03 - 10gbase-sr Sfp Module - 3yr Warr

NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR V03 Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Condition NEW SEALED - Genuine... ... more

Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr V03 - 10gbase-sr Sfp Module - 3yr Warr

NEW GENUINE CISCO SFP-10G-SR V03 Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Condition NEW SEALED - Genuine...

eBay

$160.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 10G-SFPP-SR-AO

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 10G-SFPP-SR-AO

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... ... more

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 10G-SFPP-SR-AO

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...

Walmart.com

$459.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 10G-SFPP-SR-AO

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 10G-SFPP-SR-AO

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... ... more

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 10G-SFPP-SR-AO

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...

Walmart.com

$433.07

go to store
Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO)

Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO)

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A Juniper Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This... ... more

Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO)

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A Juniper Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This...

Amazon.com

$330.02

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

eNet Components SFP-10G-SR-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= - Manufactured by eNet Components ... more

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

eNet Components SFP-10G-SR-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= - Manufactured by eNet Components

Amazon.com

$173.99

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector ... more

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of...

Amazon.com

$119.95

go to store
Brocade Communication Systems Brocade Sfp+ Transceiver Module (10g-sfpp-usr) -

Brocade Communication Systems Brocade Sfp+ Transceiver Module (10g-sfpp-usr) -

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 330 ft - 850 nm ... more

Brocade Communication Systems Brocade Sfp+ Transceiver Module (10g-sfpp-usr) -

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 330 ft - 850 nm

Amazon Marketplace

$539.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

10G-SFPP-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

10G-SFPP-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$208.21

go to store
Generic 10G-SFPP-SR for Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF

Generic 10G-SFPP-SR for Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF

Part Number: 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible ... more

Generic 10G-SFPP-SR for Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF

Part Number: 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible

Amazon Marketplace

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP Module

3RD-PARTY REFURBISHED/GRADE-A CISCO10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 90DAY ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP Module

3RD-PARTY REFURBISHED/GRADE-A CISCO10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 90DAY

Amazon.com

$73.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (SFP-10GE-SR-AU-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (SFP-10GE-SR-AU-AO)

Aruba Networks SFP-10GE-SR-AU Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). An Aruba Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Aruba... ... more

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (SFP-10GE-SR-AU-AO)

Aruba Networks SFP-10GE-SR-AU Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). An Aruba Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Aruba...

Amazon.com

$175.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic E10GSFPSR for INTEL X520 CARD, E10GSFPSR SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

Generic E10GSFPSR for INTEL X520 CARD, E10GSFPSR SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

E10GSFPSR Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module Dual Rate 10GBASE- SR for Intel Ethernet Server Adapter 100% Intel Compatible Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates... ... more

Generic E10GSFPSR for INTEL X520 CARD, E10GSFPSR SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

E10GSFPSR Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module Dual Rate 10GBASE- SR for Intel Ethernet Server Adapter 100% Intel Compatible Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates...

Amazon.com

$31.50

go to store
Arista Networks R Ar-Sfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module-2Pack

Arista Networks R Ar-Sfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module-2Pack

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... ... more

Arista Networks R Ar-Sfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module-2Pack

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,699.73

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Amazon Marketplace

$364.97

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP+ 10G SR optical transceiver module, multimode, 300m, 850nm

SFP+ 10G SR optical transceiver module, multimode, 300m, 850nm

The SPM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm. Line rate of transceiver is 10.3125Gbps and can be used for Ethernet, SONET or SDH connections. Tested and... ... more

SFP+ 10G SR optical transceiver module, multimode, 300m, 850nm

The SPM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at 850nm. Line rate of transceiver is 10.3125Gbps and can be used for Ethernet, SONET or SDH connections. Tested and...

Amazon Marketplace

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Alacatel Isfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ - 1 X 10Gbase-Sr "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Addon Alacatel Isfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ - 1 X 10Gbase-Sr "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Alacatel ISFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ AddOn Alacatel ISFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ ALCATEL 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a... ... more

Addon Alacatel Isfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ - 1 X 10Gbase-Sr "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Alacatel ISFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ AddOn Alacatel ISFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ ALCATEL 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a...

Amazon Marketplace

$446.02

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

eNet Components SFP-10G-SR-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= - Manufactured by eNet Components ... more

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

eNet Components SFP-10G-SR-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= - Manufactured by eNet Components

Amazon Marketplace

$74.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Manufacturer/Supplier: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Marketing Information: The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Manufacturer/Supplier: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Marketing Information: The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$333.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE SR SFP

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE SR SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR SFP Module // ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE SR SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR SFP Module //

Amazon.com

$65.47

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK / FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) (AddOnFG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK )

AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK / FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) (AddOnFG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK )

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK / FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) (AddOnFG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK )

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$341.06

go to store
Generic 10G-SFPP-USR for Brocade, Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 100M distance over MMF

Generic 10G-SFPP-USR for Brocade, Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 100M distance over MMF

Part Number: 10G-SFPP-USR Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 100M distance over MMF Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible ... more

Generic 10G-SFPP-USR for Brocade, Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 100M distance over MMF

Part Number: 10G-SFPP-USR Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 100M distance over MMF Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible

Amazon Marketplace

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of...

Amazon Marketplace

$72.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of...

Amazon Marketplace

$46.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade 10GB Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver

Brocade 10GB Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver

The Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver is a Fiber SR multimode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the 42C1820 adapter option. This option is required for operating the 42C1820 adapter option with SFP+ Fiber SR multimode... ... more

Brocade 10GB Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver

The Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver is a Fiber SR multimode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the 42C1820 adapter option. This option is required for operating the 42C1820 adapter option with SFP+ Fiber SR multimode...

Amazon.com

$556.28

FREE shipping

go to store
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module SFP+ XCVR 8GB FC SX-LC 8/20Q Manufacturer Part Number AJ718A

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module SFP+ XCVR 8GB FC SX-LC 8/20Q Manufacturer Part Number AJ718A

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for HP 8Gb, SN6000, StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000 ... more

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module SFP+ XCVR 8GB FC SX-LC 8/20Q Manufacturer Part Number AJ718A

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for HP 8Gb, SN6000, StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000

Amazon.com

$41.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10G-SFPP-SR-8 (Brocade 100% Compatible)

10G-SFPP-SR-8 (Brocade 100% Compatible)

Brocade compatible 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 300m over MMF (8-pack). Features • 850nm Wavelength • Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) • Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) • Up to 300 meter Distance • 1000BASE-SR • Ethernet • Short-reach • LC Connector ... more

10G-SFPP-SR-8 (Brocade 100% Compatible)

Brocade compatible 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 300m over MMF (8-pack). Features • 850nm Wavelength • Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) • Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) • Up to 300 meter Distance • 1000BASE-SR • Ethernet • Short-reach • LC Connector

Amazon Marketplace

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Amazon.com

$84.94

go to store
Brand New Distinow Enet 10Gb-Lr-Sfpp-Enc Enterasys Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 850Nm Duplex Lc Conne "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Brand New Distinow Enet 10Gb-Lr-Sfpp-Enc Enterasys Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 850Nm Duplex Lc Conne "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Distinow Enet 10gb-lr-sfpp-enc Enterasys Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm Duplex Lc Conne Distinow enet 10gb-lr-sfpp-enc enterasys compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 850nm duplex lc conneenet 10gb-lr-sfpp-enc enterasys compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 850nm duplex... ... more

Brand New Distinow Enet 10Gb-Lr-Sfpp-Enc Enterasys Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 850Nm Duplex Lc Conne "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Distinow Enet 10gb-lr-sfpp-enc Enterasys Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm Duplex Lc Conne Distinow enet 10gb-lr-sfpp-enc enterasys compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 850nm duplex lc conneenet 10gb-lr-sfpp-enc enterasys compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 850nm duplex...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,248.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G ENET SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10G ENET SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER

10G ENET SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER ... more

$255.25

go to store
AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK / FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK / FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AOK / FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$343.93

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide