You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original

10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original

X2-10GB-LRM GOA 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original Transceiver Module V01, Cisco

at OEMPCWorld.com

X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) ... more

X2-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide