You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

15 meter Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | 40Gb MTP(MPO)/4LC Breakout | OM3

15 meter Plenum Fiber Optic Cable | 40Gb MTP(MPO)/4LC Breakout | OM3

This 15 meter (49.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke...

at CableWholesale.com

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-003

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-003

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out... ... more

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-003

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out...

(300,000+)

$265.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-010

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-010

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out... ... more

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-010

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out...

(300,000+)

$274.49

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex MTP/ST 0M3 Multimode 50/12 Fiber Micro Dist Pln OM3 CMX-OCMTPMMST10

Camplex MTP/ST 0M3 Multimode 50/12 Fiber Micro Dist Pln OM3 CMX-OCMTPMMST10

The Camplex opticalCON MTP Elite Male to 12 fiber ST field deployable tactical multimode breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to... ... more

Camplex MTP/ST 0M3 Multimode 50/12 Fiber Micro Dist Pln OM3 CMX-OCMTPMMST10

The Camplex opticalCON MTP Elite Male to 12 fiber ST field deployable tactical multimode breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to...

(300,000+)

$1,345.49

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 10m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 10m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125... ... more

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 10m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125...

$154.03 $144.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - MTP Network - 8 x LC Netwo

Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - MTP Network - 8 x LC Netwo

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber... ... more

Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - MTP Network - 8 x LC Netwo

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber...

$287.04

go to store
Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3 2m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3 2m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3 is a 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125... ... more

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3 2m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3 is a 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125...

$117.87 $84.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua (Blue) O #N844-02M-12-P

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua (Blue) O #N844-02M-12-P

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua (Blue) O #N844-02M-12-P. Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) ... more

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua (Blue) O #N844-02M-12-P

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua (Blue) O #N844-02M-12-P. Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$192.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12, Blue aqua

Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12, Blue aqua

Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12 Fiber 40Gbe OM3 Plenum Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) ... more

Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12, Blue aqua

Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12 Fiber 40Gbe OM3 Plenum Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$134.96

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Enet SC to LC 15 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua (Blue) Duplex Multimode PVC Fibe #SCLC-10G-15M-ENC

Enet SC to LC 15 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua (Blue) Duplex Multimode PVC Fibe #SCLC-10G-15M-ENC

ENET SC to LC 15 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty ... more

Enet SC to LC 15 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua (Blue) Duplex Multimode PVC Fibe #SCLC-10G-15M-ENC

ENET SC to LC 15 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$52.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-003

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-003

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard LC fibers via a fan out... ... more

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-003

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard LC fibers via a fan out...

(300,000+)

$212.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-010

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-010

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard LC fibers via a fan out... ... more

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-010

The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard LC fibers via a fan out...

(300,000+)

$221.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3 3m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3 3m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3 is a 3m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125... ... more

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3 3m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3 is a 3m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125...

$119.41 $95.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3 5m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3 5m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3 is a 5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125... ... more

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3 5m Fiber Optic Mpo/4lc Fanout Cabl Patch Cab Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3 is a 5m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125...

$134.04 $107.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 5M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 16ft 16' 5 Meter - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)"

Tripp Lite 5M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 16ft 16' 5 Meter - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)"

Features:. ... more

$264.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) ... more

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

$112.47

go to store
Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P MTP / MPO Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) PATCH CABLE 12 40GBE OM3 PLENUM

Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P MTP / MPO Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) PATCH CABLE 12 40GBE OM3 PLENUM

OVERVIEW ; Fiber Type ; 50/125 - OM3 ; INPUT ; Cable Length (ft.) ; 33 ; PHYSICAL ; Color ; Aqua ; COMMUNICATIONS ; Network Speed ; 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps ; CONNECTIONS ; Connector A ; MTP ; Connector B ; MTP ; ... more

Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P MTP / MPO Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) PATCH CABLE 12 40GBE OM3 PLENUM

OVERVIEW ; Fiber Type ; 50/125 - OM3 ; INPUT ; Cable Length (ft.) ; 33 ; PHYSICAL ; Color ; Aqua ; COMMUNICATIONS ; Network Speed ; 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps ; CONNECTIONS ; Connector A ; MTP ; Connector B ; MTP ;

$251.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) ... more

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

$73.25 $54.16

go to store
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot) ... more

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

$107.99 $79.89

go to store
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot) ... more

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

$94.34

go to store
40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 5M - MPLC-31005

40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 5M - MPLC-31005

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter- SKU: CDLW2728 ... more

40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 5M - MPLC-31005

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter- SKU: CDLW2728

$68.00

go to store
Tripp Lite 5M MTP MPO 8xLC 50/125 OM4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Netwo

Tripp Lite 5M MTP MPO 8xLC 50/125 OM4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Netwo

The five-meter N845-05M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between 40GBASE-SR4 network equipment. With one male MTP/MPO and eight male LC connectors, this OM4-rated... ... more

Tripp Lite 5M MTP MPO 8xLC 50/125 OM4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Netwo

The five-meter N845-05M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between 40GBASE-SR4 network equipment. With one male MTP/MPO and eight male LC connectors, this OM4-rated...

$320.00 $201.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM3 1m Fiber Optic Mpo/mtp Patch Cabl 12 Fiber Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM3 1m Fiber Optic Mpo/mtp Patch Cabl 12 Fiber Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-SC-LC-1M5OM3 is a 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm... ... more

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM3 1m Fiber Optic Mpo/mtp Patch Cabl 12 Fiber Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-SC-LC-1M5OM3 is a 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm...

$126.49 $91.26

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10

CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10

This 3 meter (10 foot) high-quality Plenum MTP / MTP (MPO) fiber optic cable supports 100 gigabit transmissions over 24 Strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... ... more

CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10

This 3 meter (10 foot) high-quality Plenum MTP / MTP (MPO) fiber optic cable supports 100 gigabit transmissions over 24 Strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke...

$181.99 $134.71

go to store
40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 10M - MPLC-31010

40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 10M - MPLC-31010

40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 10M , MPLC-31010 ... more

40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 10M - MPLC-31010

40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) Fan Out Cable 24in Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum 10M , MPLC-31010

$124.48 $92.11

go to store
CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33

CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33

This 10 meter (33 foot) high-quality Plenum MTP / MTP (MPO) fiber optic cable supports 100 gigabit transmissions over 24 Strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... ... more

CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33

This 10 meter (33 foot) high-quality Plenum MTP / MTP (MPO) fiber optic cable supports 100 gigabit transmissions over 24 Strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke...

$281.27 $208.25

go to store
Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P 33ft 1m Fiber Mtp/mtp Aqua Cabl Mpo Patch Cable 12 40gbe Om3 Plenum

Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P 33ft 1m Fiber Mtp/mtp Aqua Cabl Mpo Patch Cable 12 40gbe Om3 Plenum

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector is... ... more

Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P 33ft 1m Fiber Mtp/mtp Aqua Cabl Mpo Patch Cable 12 40gbe Om3 Plenum

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector is...

$156.86 $139.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Panduit FPPX4855F080A 48 Fiber Armored MC, PVC Coated, Direct Burial, Om3 Fiber Optic Cable, CMP, Plenum, Female MTP To Female, Aqua Jacket w/ Split Loom Termination, MTP to MTP Connectors, 80' Spool

Panduit FPPX4855F080A 48 Fiber Armored MC, PVC Coated, Direct Burial, Om3 Fiber Optic Cable, CMP, Plenum, Female MTP To Female, Aqua Jacket w/ Split Loom Termination, MTP to MTP Connectors, 80' Spool

QuickNet MTP* Trunk Cable Assemblies allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links in a single assembly for data center applications requiring quick infrastructure deployment, such as main, horizontal, and zone distribution areas. These... ... more

Panduit FPPX4855F080A 48 Fiber Armored MC, PVC Coated, Direct Burial, Om3 Fiber Optic Cable, CMP, Plenum, Female MTP To Female, Aqua Jacket w/ Split Loom Termination, MTP to MTP Connectors, 80' Spool

QuickNet MTP* Trunk Cable Assemblies allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links in a single assembly for data center applications requiring quick infrastructure deployment, such as main, horizontal, and zone distribution areas. These...

$2,942.80 $1,050.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 5m Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab Mtp/mpo To 8 X Lc - 40gbase Om3 Plenum Aqua 16ft (n844-05m-8lc-pt)

Tripp Lite 5m Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab Mtp/mpo To 8 X Lc - 40gbase Om3 Plenum Aqua 16ft (n844-05m-8lc-pt)

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber... ... more

Tripp Lite 5m Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab Mtp/mpo To 8 X Lc - 40gbase Om3 Plenum Aqua 16ft (n844-05m-8lc-pt)

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber...

$320.00 $200.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Mtp / Mpo Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40gbe, 40gbase-sr4,om3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 2m [6-ft.] (n844-02m-12-p)

Tripp Lite Mtp / Mpo Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40gbe, 40gbase-sr4,om3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 2m [6-ft.] (n844-02m-12-p)

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector is... ... more

Tripp Lite Mtp / Mpo Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40gbe, 40gbase-sr4,om3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 2m [6-ft.] (n844-02m-12-p)

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector is...

$152.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3 3m Fiber Optic Mpo/mtp Patch Cabl 12 Fiber Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3 3m Fiber Optic Mpo/mtp Patch Cabl 12 Fiber Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3 is a 3m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Female to Female MPO/MPO OM3 Crossover Aqua Patch Cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as Type B MPO... ... more

Acp Ep Memory ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3 3m Fiber Optic Mpo/mtp Patch Cabl 12 Fiber Om3 Aqua 50/125 Mtp Ofnp

ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3 is a 3m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Female to Female MPO/MPO OM3 Crossover Aqua Patch Cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as Type B MPO...

$140.92 $110.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 CXP 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua 10M (33-ft.)(N846-10M-24-P)

Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 CXP 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua 10M (33-ft.)(N846-10M-24-P)

Tripp Lite N846-10M-24-P Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They feature Push/Pull tab connectors that offer maximum... ... more

Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 CXP 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua 10M (33-ft.)(N846-10M-24-P)

Tripp Lite N846-10M-24-P Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They feature Push/Pull tab connectors that offer maximum...

$757.30 $608.90

FREE shipping

go to store
40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to LC Duplex

40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to LC Duplex

General InformationThe N484-3M8-LC12 OM4 40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite's N484-01U or N484-00U chassis to connect 12 LC fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications. The... ... more

40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to LC Duplex

General InformationThe N484-3M8-LC12 OM4 40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite's N484-01U or N484-00U chassis to connect 12 LC fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications. The...

$720.00 $501.16

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOncomputer.com 5M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Straight Aqua Network Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft -

AddOncomputer.com 5M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Straight Aqua Network Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft -

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 1 x MPO Female Network Connector on Second End: 1 x MPO Female Network Device... ... more

AddOncomputer.com 5M LOMM OM3 MPO/MPO Straight Aqua Network Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft -

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 ┬Ám Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 1 x MPO Female Network Connector on Second End: 1 x MPO Female Network Device...

$272.02 $104.34

go to store
AddOncomputer.com 10M LOMM OM3 MPO to 8XLC FANOUT Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Aqua FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH FANOUT CABLE

AddOncomputer.com 10M LOMM OM3 MPO to 8XLC FANOUT Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Aqua FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH FANOUT CABLE

ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125... ... more

AddOncomputer.com 10M LOMM OM3 MPO to 8XLC FANOUT Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 x MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Aqua FIBER UPC DUPLEX LSZH FANOUT CABLE

ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 is a 10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4LC Duplex fanout OM3 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 LC (4 LC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125...

$222.85

go to store
Tripp Lite 10M OM3 Plenum-Rated 40GbE MTP/MPO Aqua Patch Cable

Tripp Lite 10M OM3 Plenum-Rated 40GbE MTP/MPO Aqua Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum ... more

Tripp Lite 10M OM3 Plenum-Rated 40GbE MTP/MPO Aqua Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum

$228.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 2M (6ft) MTP/MPO OM3 Plenum-Rated Patch Cable w/ Push/Pull Tabs, Aqua

Tripp Lite 2M (6ft) MTP/MPO OM3 Plenum-Rated Patch Cable w/ Push/Pull Tabs, Aqua

6 MTP MPO Patch Cbl 12 Fiber ... more

$313.28 $144.86

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N844-01M-8LC-PT Tripp Lite 1M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC - 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3ft

Tripp Lite N844-01M-8LC-PT Tripp Lite 1M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC - 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3ft

Tripp Lite Push / Pull Tab Cable OM3 - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua ... more

Tripp Lite N844-01M-8LC-PT Tripp Lite 1M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC - 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3ft

Tripp Lite Push / Pull Tab Cable OM3 - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

$311.99 $96.99

FREE shipping

go to store
BLACK SINGLE GANG WALL PLATE 1-COAX 1-HDMI 1-MPO FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTP SM MM OM3

BLACK SINGLE GANG WALL PLATE 1-COAX 1-HDMI 1-MPO FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTP SM MM OM3

PROFESSIONAL GRADE BLACK SINGLE GANG SIZE WALL PLATE LOADED WITH THE FOLLOWING COMPONENTS: 1- COAX CABLE TV 1-HDMI V 1.4 1 - MPO FIBER OPTIC PORT INCLUDES MOUNTING SCREWS ... more

BLACK SINGLE GANG WALL PLATE 1-COAX 1-HDMI 1-MPO FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTP SM MM OM3

PROFESSIONAL GRADE BLACK SINGLE GANG SIZE WALL PLATE LOADED WITH THE FOLLOWING COMPONENTS: 1- COAX CABLE TV 1-HDMI V 1.4 1 - MPO FIBER OPTIC PORT INCLUDES MOUNTING SCREWS

$47.50

FREE shipping

go to store
CERTICABLE SINGLE GANG WALL PLATE - 1-USB 1-MPO FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTP SM MM OM3

CERTICABLE SINGLE GANG WALL PLATE - 1-USB 1-MPO FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTP SM MM OM3

PROFESSIONAL GRADE BLACK SINGLE GANG SIZE WALL PLATE LOADED WITH THE FOLLOWING COMPONENTS: 1- USB 1 - MPO FIBER OPTIC PORT INCLUDES MOUNTING SCREWS ... more

CERTICABLE SINGLE GANG WALL PLATE - 1-USB 1-MPO FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTP SM MM OM3

PROFESSIONAL GRADE BLACK SINGLE GANG SIZE WALL PLATE LOADED WITH THE FOLLOWING COMPONENTS: 1- USB 1 - MPO FIBER OPTIC PORT INCLUDES MOUNTING SCREWS

$44.95

FREE shipping

go to store
20M MPO/FEMALE-4LC MALE DUPLEX FANOUT OM3 LOMM AQUA PATCH CABLE

20M MPO/FEMALE-4LC MALE DUPLEX FANOUT OM3 LOMM AQUA PATCH CABLE

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Length: 65.62 ft Product Type: Network Cable ... more

20M MPO/FEMALE-4LC MALE DUPLEX FANOUT OM3 LOMM AQUA PATCH CABLE

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Length: 65.62 ft Product Type: Network Cable

$389.72 $231.49

FREE shipping

go to store