You're in Network Hub & Switches

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

2 Port 10-100m Rj 45 Manual Network/ethernet Sharing Switch Box For Pc Desktop

2 Port 10-100m Rj 45 Manual Network/ethernet Sharing Switch Box For Pc Desktop

brand unbranded generic mpn 3063140 type ethernet switch

at eBay

EU Plug 100-240VAC 8 RJ-45 Port 10/100/100Mbps Ethernet Network Desktop Switch

EU Plug 100-240VAC 8 RJ-45 Port 10/100/100Mbps Ethernet Network Desktop Switch

Network Ethernet Switch is for anyone who want to switch between up to eight different network devices on one jack. The user no longer needs to individually change cables or go into costly downome when switching between network devices. For CALIFORNIA... ... more

EU Plug 100-240VAC 8 RJ-45 Port 10/100/100Mbps Ethernet Network Desktop Switch

Network Ethernet Switch is for anyone who want to switch between up to eight different network devices on one jack. The user no longer needs to individually change cables or go into costly downome when switching between network devices. For CALIFORNIA...

$106.99 $53.90

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Rack Mount or Desktop

D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Rack Mount or Desktop

D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Rack Mount or Desktop Switch Primary Port Speed 10/100Base-TX Weight 2 ... more

D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Rack Mount or Desktop

D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Rack Mount or Desktop Switch Primary Port Speed 10/100Base-TX Weight 2

$54.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Network SG500X-24P-K9-NA 24Port Switch RJ-45 10GB Stackable

Cisco Network SG500X-24P-K9-NA 24Port Switch RJ-45 10GB Stackable

Cisco Network SG500X-24P-K9-NA 24Port Switch RJ-45 10GB Stackable 10/100 1000Base-T Retail Format Rackmount Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Base-T Weight 14.65 ... more

Cisco Network SG500X-24P-K9-NA 24Port Switch RJ-45 10GB Stackable

Cisco Network SG500X-24P-K9-NA 24Port Switch RJ-45 10GB Stackable 10/100 1000Base-T Retail Format Rackmount Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Base-T Weight 14.65

$1,200.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Brainboxes - ED-504 - Brainboxes ED-504 Ethernet to Digital IO + Serial + Switch - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port

Brainboxes - ED-504 - Brainboxes ED-504 Ethernet to Digital IO + Serial + Switch - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port

Ethernet to DIO Device Server: The Ethernet to DIO device is implemented using a Windows COM port driver that is completely compatible with all popular PC packages such as LabView, MATLAB and Agilent VEE and support a range of popular APIs. Continue to... ... more

Brainboxes - ED-504 - Brainboxes ED-504 Ethernet to Digital IO + Serial + Switch - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port

Ethernet to DIO Device Server: The Ethernet to DIO device is implemented using a Windows COM port driver that is completely compatible with all popular PC packages such as LabView, MATLAB and Agilent VEE and support a range of popular APIs. Continue to...

Jet.com

$315.94

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

The DGS-1008P PoE Gigabit Desktop switch provides a cost-effective way for office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones. It also provides the... ... more

D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

The DGS-1008P PoE Gigabit Desktop switch provides a cost-effective way for office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones. It also provides the...

$102.56 $74.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear Prosafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 4-port Poe - 8 Ports - 4 X Poe - 4 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop, Wall Mountable (gs108pe-300nas)

Netgear Prosafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 4-port Poe - 8 Ports - 4 X Poe - 4 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop, Wall Mountable (gs108pe-300nas)

Control and Configure Beyond Plug-N-Play Connectivity Today's growing businesses demand and rely more on their network to carry out mission-critical business activities. Companies are putting more network traffic and applications such as VoIP phones... ... more

Netgear Prosafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 4-port Poe - 8 Ports - 4 X Poe - 4 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop, Wall Mountable (gs108pe-300nas)

Control and Configure Beyond Plug-N-Play Connectivity Today's growing businesses demand and rely more on their network to carry out mission-critical business activities. Companies are putting more network traffic and applications such as VoIP phones...

$134.99 $109.99

go to store
HP J9775-61001 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775-61001 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775-61001 2530-48G SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 48 X RJ-45 - 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T - DESKTOP RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J9775-61001 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775-61001 2530-48G SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 48 X RJ-45 - 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T - DESKTOP RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$810.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9775A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775A 2530-48G SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 48 X RJ-45 - 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T - DESKTOP RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J9775A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775A 2530-48G SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 48 X RJ-45 - 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T - DESKTOP RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$460.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9019A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2510-24 24 RJ-45 10/100 ports (Ieee 802.3 Type 10Base-T, Ieee 802.3u Type 100Base-T) 1 RJ-45 serial console port2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/100

HP J9019A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2510-24 24 RJ-45 10/100 ports (Ieee 802.3 Type 10Base-T, Ieee 802.3u Type 100Base-T) 1 RJ-45 serial console port2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/100

HP J9019A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2510-24 24 RJ-45 10/100 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-T) 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/100 ... more

HP J9019A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2510-24 24 RJ-45 10/100 ports (Ieee 802.3 Type 10Base-T, Ieee 802.3u Type 100Base-T) 1 RJ-45 serial console port2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/100

HP J9019A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2510-24 24 RJ-45 10/100 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-T) 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/100

Jet.com

$391.43

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9775A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775A 2530-48G SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 48 X RJ-45 - 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T - DESKTOP RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP J9775A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9775A 2530-48G SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 48 X RJ-45 - 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T - DESKTOP RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$800.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco IE-2000-4TS-B Ethernet Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10-100-1000base-T - Desktop, Rail-Mountable, As Shown

Cisco IE-2000-4TS-B Ethernet Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10-100-1000base-T - Desktop, Rail-Mountable, As Shown

Features Product Type - Ethernet Switch Total Number of Network Ports - 4 Uplink Port - Yes Management Port - Yes USB - Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Media Type Supported - Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard - Category 5 Ethernet... ... more

Cisco IE-2000-4TS-B Ethernet Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10-100-1000base-T - Desktop, Rail-Mountable, As Shown

Features Product Type - Ethernet Switch Total Number of Network Ports - 4 Uplink Port - Yes Management Port - Yes USB - Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Media Type Supported - Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard - Category 5 Ethernet...

Jet.com

$983.64

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot

HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot

HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot - Retail Format Rackmount Primary Ports 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Uplink VLAN Support Yes PoE Yes Stackable Yes SNMP SNMP v1/2c/3 QoS... ... more

HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot

HP J9562A#ABA ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Ethernet Switch - 10 Port - 2 Slot - Retail Format Rackmount Primary Ports 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Uplink VLAN Support Yes PoE Yes Stackable Yes SNMP SNMP v1/2c/3 QoS...

$659.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo 2-port C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x USB 2.0 - desktop - 30505

CablesToGo 2-port C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x USB 2.0 - desktop - 30505

Use this manual switch's hot key functionality to use a keyboard to quickly switch between two computers. The LED port status indicator shows which computer is currently selected. Easily extend the number of USB devices shared by using a USB hub to... ... more

CablesToGo 2-port C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x USB 2.0 - desktop - 30505

Use this manual switch's hot key functionality to use a keyboard to quickly switch between two computers. The LED port status indicator shows which computer is currently selected. Easily extend the number of USB devices shared by using a USB hub to...

(1,000,000+)

$22.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 5 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable DESKTOP SWITCH

StarTech.com 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 5 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable DESKTOP SWITCH

Connect and network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a single 10/100 Mbps desktop switch. The DS51072 5-Port Ethernet Network Switch enables up to 5 users to share files and devices (e.g. printers, scanners) over a LAN connection, by expanding an... ... more

StarTech.com 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 5 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable DESKTOP SWITCH

Connect and network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a single 10/100 Mbps desktop switch. The DS51072 5-Port Ethernet Network Switch enables up to 5 users to share files and devices (e.g. printers, scanners) over a LAN connection, by expanding an...

$20.96

go to store
StarTech.com 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable DESKTOP SWITCH

StarTech.com 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable DESKTOP SWITCH

Connect and network up to 8 Ethernet devices through a single 10/100 Mbps desktop switch. The DS81072 8-Port Ethernet Network Switch enables up to 8 users to share files and devices (e.g. printers, scanners) over a LAN connection, by expanding an... ... more

StarTech.com 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable DESKTOP SWITCH

Connect and network up to 8 Ethernet devices through a single 10/100 Mbps desktop switch. The DS81072 8-Port Ethernet Network Switch enables up to 8 users to share files and devices (e.g. printers, scanners) over a LAN connection, by expanding an...

$27.43

go to store
Startech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Energy-efficient Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Desktop / Wall Mount Network Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop, Wall Mountable (ds51002)

Startech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Energy-efficient Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Desktop / Wall Mount Network Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop, Wall Mountable (ds51002)

The DS51002 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch lets you network up to 5 Ethernet devices through an energy-efficient Gigabit switch, designed for desktop or wallmount installations. Compatible with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks, this 5 port switch... ... more

Startech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Energy-efficient Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Desktop / Wall Mount Network Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop, Wall Mountable (ds51002)

The DS51002 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch lets you network up to 5 Ethernet devices through an energy-efficient Gigabit switch, designed for desktop or wallmount installations. Compatible with 10/100/1000 Mbps networks, this 5 port switch...

$32.99 $25.39

go to store
StarTech.com 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable

StarTech.com 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable

Connect and network up to 8 Ethernet devices through a single 10/100 Mbps desktop switch. The DS81072 8-Port Ethernet Network Switch enables up to 8 users to share files and devices (e.g. printers, scanners) over a LAN connection, by expanding an... ... more

StarTech.com 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - No - 10/100Base-TX - No - Desktop, Wall Mountable

Connect and network up to 8 Ethernet devices through a single 10/100 Mbps desktop switch. The DS81072 8-Port Ethernet Network Switch enables up to 8 users to share files and devices (e.g. printers, scanners) over a LAN connection, by expanding an...

$21.99 $18.23

go to store
Linksys 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (se2500-np)

Linksys 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (se2500-np)

Add up to five entertainment and office devices to your network at Gigabit speeds with this compact Ethernet switch. Gigabit Ethernet ports transfer data 10 times faster than Fast Ethernet to provide a high-speed connection for your wired devices.... ... more

Linksys 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (se2500-np)

Add up to five entertainment and office devices to your network at Gigabit speeds with this compact Ethernet switch. Gigabit Ethernet ports transfer data 10 times faster than Fast Ethernet to provide a high-speed connection for your wired devices....

$48.41 $45.94

go to store
HP J9028A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (Ieee 802.3 Type 10Base-T, Ieee 802.3u Type 100Base-T, Ieee 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/10

HP J9028A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (Ieee 802.3 Type 10Base-T, Ieee 802.3u Type 100Base-T, Ieee 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/10

HP J9028A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-T, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/10 ... more

HP J9028A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (Ieee 802.3 Type 10Base-T, Ieee 802.3u Type 100Base-T, Ieee 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/10

HP J9028A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-T, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/10

Jet.com

$794.63

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JG920A 8 Port Switch Networking

HP JG920A 8 Port Switch Networking

HP JG920A 1920-8G SWITCH - 8 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 8 X RJ-45 - 2 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-X - RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP JG920A 8 Port Switch Networking

HP JG920A 1920-8G SWITCH - 8 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 8 X RJ-45 - 2 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-X - RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks - SM10T2DPA-NA - Transition Networks 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + (2) 100/1000 SFP/RJ-45 Ports Layer 2, Multicolor

Transition Networks - SM10T2DPA-NA - Transition Networks 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + (2) 100/1000 SFP/RJ-45 Ports Layer 2, Multicolor

This switch is a high performance Layer 2 managed switch with 8 10/100/1000 copper ports and 2 dual speed 100/1000BASE-X SFP/ RJ-45 Combo slots. Product Type: Ethernet Switch Power Source: Power Supply Layer Supported: 2 Product Type: Ethernet Switch... ... more

Transition Networks - SM10T2DPA-NA - Transition Networks 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + (2) 100/1000 SFP/RJ-45 Ports Layer 2, Multicolor

This switch is a high performance Layer 2 managed switch with 8 10/100/1000 copper ports and 2 dual speed 100/1000BASE-X SFP/ RJ-45 Combo slots. Product Type: Ethernet Switch Power Source: Power Supply Layer Supported: 2 Product Type: Ethernet Switch...

Jet.com

$346.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Premiertek 8 Port PoE Gigabit 10/100/1000 Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch Hub - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable,

Premiertek 8 Port PoE Gigabit 10/100/1000 Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch Hub - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable,

The PL-1008GP is a high-performance unmanaged 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit desktop switch with 8 Gigabit Ethernet PoE ports. It provides power for network devices using Ethernet cables and flexible network architecture where users can utilize a Gigabit LAN... ... more

Premiertek 8 Port PoE Gigabit 10/100/1000 Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch Hub - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable,

The PL-1008GP is a high-performance unmanaged 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit desktop switch with 8 Gigabit Ethernet PoE ports. It provides power for network devices using Ethernet cables and flexible network architecture where users can utilize a Gigabit LAN...

$211.94

go to store
Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Poe Media Converter - Network [rj-45] - 1x Poe [rj-45] Ports - 1 X St Ports - Duplexst Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - (spoeb1011-105-na)

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Poe Media Converter - Network [rj-45] - 1x Poe [rj-45] Ports - 1 X St Ports - Duplexst Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - (spoeb1011-105-na)

SPOEB10xx-105 is a 10/100 Ethernet copper to fiber PoE media converter that enables enterprises to provide power to network devices over the existing CAT5 data connection. Transition Networks' AC powered PoE media converters combine data received over... ... more

Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Poe Media Converter - Network [rj-45] - 1x Poe [rj-45] Ports - 1 X St Ports - Duplexst Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - (spoeb1011-105-na)

SPOEB10xx-105 is a 10/100 Ethernet copper to fiber PoE media converter that enables enterprises to provide power to network devices over the existing CAT5 data connection. Transition Networks' AC powered PoE media converters combine data received over...

$255.52

go to store
2-port C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x USB 2.0 - desktop, Gray

2-port C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x USB 2.0 - desktop, Gray

use this manual switch's hot key functionality to use a keyboard to quickly switch between two computers. the led port status indicator shows which computer is currently selected. easily extend the number of usb devices shared by using a usb hub to... ... more

2-port C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x USB 2.0 - desktop, Gray

use this manual switch's hot key functionality to use a keyboard to quickly switch between two computers. the led port status indicator shows which computer is currently selected. easily extend the number of usb devices shared by using a usb hub to...

Jet.com

$15.85

go to store
TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network. All five ports support auto-MDI/MDIX, eliminating the need to worry about the type of cable to use. Featuring full duplex mode, the... ... more

TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network. All five ports support auto-MDI/MDIX, eliminating the need to worry about the type of cable to use. Featuring full duplex mode, the...

$14.99 $13.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks 48 Port 10 GbE Copper Switch with Optional 40 GbE Uplink - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable, As Shown

Extreme Networks 48 Port 10 GbE Copper Switch with Optional 40 GbE Uplink - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable, As Shown

The Summit® X670V-48t provides high density for 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching in a small 1RU form factor. These switches support up to 64 10GbE ports in one system and 448 10GbE ports in a stacked system using high-speed SummitStack-V160, which... ... more

Extreme Networks 48 Port 10 GbE Copper Switch with Optional 40 GbE Uplink - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - Desktop, Rack-mountable, As Shown

The Summit® X670V-48t provides high density for 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching in a small 1RU form factor. These switches support up to 64 10GbE ports in one system and 448 10GbE ports in a stacked system using high-speed SummitStack-V160, which...

Jet.com

$19,538.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Linksys 52-port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch - 52 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x, 10gbase-x - Desktop, Rack-mountable (lgs552p)

Linksys 52-port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch - 52 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x, 10gbase-x - Desktop, Rack-mountable (lgs552p)

Add secure, reliable, powerful switching to your growing business network, with state-of-the-art features and performance including Gigabit speed, enhanced security, Power over Ethernet Plus, and advanced traffic management ideal for real-time voice... ... more

Linksys 52-port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch - 52 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x, 10gbase-x - Desktop, Rack-mountable (lgs552p)

Add secure, reliable, powerful switching to your growing business network, with state-of-the-art features and performance including Gigabit speed, enhanced security, Power over Ethernet Plus, and advanced traffic management ideal for real-time voice...

$1,080.49 $848.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Power-Over-Ethernet (PoE+) PSE Media Converter - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Desktop LC POE+ MEDIA

Transition Networks Power-Over-Ethernet (PoE+) PSE Media Converter - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Desktop LC POE+ MEDIA

The SGPAT10xx-100 is a 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, which allows two different types of network segments to be connected easily and affordably while also injecting PoE+ power through the copper RJ-45 port.PoE... ... more

Transition Networks Power-Over-Ethernet (PoE+) PSE Media Converter - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Desktop LC POE+ MEDIA

The SGPAT10xx-100 is a 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, which allows two different types of network segments to be connected easily and affordably while also injecting PoE+ power through the copper RJ-45 port.PoE...

$731.28

go to store
Linksys 5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (lgs105)

Linksys 5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (lgs105)

Five-port gigabit switch accelerates your performance and productivity when you send large files to network servers, drives and printers. Wired connection speed up to 1,000 Mbps minimizes transfer times and interference while streaming high-bandwidth... ... more

Linksys 5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch - 5 Ports - 5 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (lgs105)

Five-port gigabit switch accelerates your performance and productivity when you send large files to network servers, drives and printers. Wired connection speed up to 1,000 Mbps minimizes transfer times and interference while streaming high-bandwidth...

$36.87 $29.99

go to store
Cisco Sg300-28pp 28-port Gigabit Poe+ Managed Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (sg300-28pp-k9-na)

Cisco Sg300-28pp 28-port Gigabit Poe+ Managed Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (sg300-28pp-k9-na)

Easy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability To stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology... ... more

Cisco Sg300-28pp 28-port Gigabit Poe+ Managed Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (sg300-28pp-k9-na)

Easy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability To stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology...

$502.17

go to store
Levelone 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Smf Sc Converter, 40km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - No - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop (fvt-2401)

Levelone 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Smf Sc Converter, 40km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - No - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop (fvt-2401)

The FVT-2401 SMF SC media converter is able to convert network signals between copper and fiber-optic based networks. The converter provides a 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 port, supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and 10Base-T and... ... more

Levelone 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Smf Sc Converter, 40km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - No - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop (fvt-2401)

The FVT-2401 SMF SC media converter is able to convert network signals between copper and fiber-optic based networks. The converter provides a 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 port, supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and 10Base-T and...

$71.84

go to store
Tp-link 8-port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch With 4-port Poe - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000base-t - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop (tl-sg108pe)

Tp-link 8-port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch With 4-port Poe - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000base-t - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop (tl-sg108pe)

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports With 4 PoE ports, data and power can be transferred on one single cable Provides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN features Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity Web-based user... ... more

Tp-link 8-port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch With 4-port Poe - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000base-t - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop (tl-sg108pe)

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports With 4 PoE ports, data and power can be transferred on one single cable Provides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN features Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity Web-based user...

$68.59

go to store
HP 1810-8 v2 J9800A#ABA 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps 8-Port Ethernet Switch

HP 1810-8 v2 J9800A#ABA 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps 8-Port Ethernet Switch

HP 1810-8 v2 J9800A#ABA 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps 8-Port Ethernet Switch Format Desktop Standards IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab Primary Ports 1 x RJ-45 Gigabit + 7 x RJ-45 10/100M Primary Port Speed 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Buffer Memory 512KB Power... ... more

HP 1810-8 v2 J9800A#ABA 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps 8-Port Ethernet Switch

HP 1810-8 v2 J9800A#ABA 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps 8-Port Ethernet Switch Format Desktop Standards IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab Primary Ports 1 x RJ-45 Gigabit + 7 x RJ-45 10/100M Primary Port Speed 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Buffer Memory 512KB Power...

$206.22

go to store
B+B 10/100 mbps PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable 220/550 M

B+B 10/100 mbps PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable 220/550 M

The PoE McBasic LFPT is the perfect solution for network applications that require Power over Ethernet for locations inside buildings where PoE is required to power an Ethernet device. The PoE McBasic LFPT offers three ports - a 100 Mbps fiber uplink... ... more

B+B 10/100 mbps PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable 220/550 M

The PoE McBasic LFPT is the perfect solution for network applications that require Power over Ethernet for locations inside buildings where PoE is required to power an Ethernet device. The PoE McBasic LFPT offers three ports - a 100 Mbps fiber uplink...

$413.73

go to store
TP-LINK TL-SG1016D 10/100/1000Mbps 16-Port Gigabit 13-inch Rackmountable Switch, 32Gbps Capacity - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

TP-LINK TL-SG1016D 10/100/1000Mbps 16-Port Gigabit 13-inch Rackmountable Switch, 32Gbps Capacity - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

The TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit switch provides an easy way to make the transition to Gigabit Ethernet. All 16 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply plug and play. Moreover, with the innovative energy-efficient... ... more

TP-LINK TL-SG1016D 10/100/1000Mbps 16-Port Gigabit 13-inch Rackmountable Switch, 32Gbps Capacity - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

The TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit switch provides an easy way to make the transition to Gigabit Ethernet. All 16 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply plug and play. Moreover, with the innovative energy-efficient...

$93.95 $76.14

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp-imsourcing Procurve 24-ports Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module - For Switching Network 24 Rj-45 10/100/1000base-t Poe Lan - Twisted Pairgigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000base-t (j9307a)

Hp-imsourcing Procurve 24-ports Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module - For Switching Network 24 Rj-45 10/100/1000base-t Poe Lan - Twisted Pairgigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000base-t (j9307a)

Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Switching NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology:... ... more

Hp-imsourcing Procurve 24-ports Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module - For Switching Network 24 Rj-45 10/100/1000base-t Poe Lan - Twisted Pairgigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000base-t (j9307a)

Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Switching NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology:...

$2,198.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Metal Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps - 5 Ports - 1000Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wal

Tripp Lite 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Metal Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps - 5 Ports - 1000Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wal

The NG5 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment. Share large bandwidth-intensive files, such as CAD... ... more

Tripp Lite 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Metal Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps - 5 Ports - 1000Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wal

The NG5 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment. Share large bandwidth-intensive files, such as CAD...

$36.32

go to store
BUFFALO 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet High Power PoE Switch (BS-GU2005P) - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 4 x 802.3af PoE - Metal Chassis - Lifetime Warranty* GREEN ETHERNET LIFETIME WARRANTY

BUFFALO 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet High Power PoE Switch (BS-GU2005P) - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 4 x 802.3af PoE - Metal Chassis - Lifetime Warranty* GREEN ETHERNET LIFETIME WARRANTY

Buffalo's BS-GU2005P Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet High Power PoE Switch offers an easy, cost-effective and energy-efficient way to extend your business network at gigabit speeds with convenient Power-over-Ethernet (PoE). Featuring 5 gigabit ports... ... more

BUFFALO 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet High Power PoE Switch (BS-GU2005P) - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 4 x 802.3af PoE - Metal Chassis - Lifetime Warranty* GREEN ETHERNET LIFETIME WARRANTY

Buffalo's BS-GU2005P Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet High Power PoE Switch offers an easy, cost-effective and energy-efficient way to extend your business network at gigabit speeds with convenient Power-over-Ethernet (PoE). Featuring 5 gigabit ports...

$120.16

go to store
TRENDnet TEG-S81g TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - AC Adapter - Desktop - 3 Year

TRENDnet TEG-S81g TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - AC Adapter - Desktop - 3 Year

TRENDnet TEG-S81g Brand NewIncludes 3 Year Warranty Product # TEG-S81g The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%.GREENnet technology... ... more

TRENDnet TEG-S81g TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - AC Adapter - Desktop - 3 Year

TRENDnet TEG-S81g Brand NewIncludes 3 Year Warranty Product # TEG-S81g The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%.GREENnet technology...

Jet.com

$35.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Amer 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000base-t - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall (sg8d)

Amer 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000base-t - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall (sg8d)

Making use of your existing four-pair Category 5 copper cabling the SG8D Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch is the economical way to give your network the boost it needs. Video streaming, high-speed backbone connections, bandwidth intensive applications -... ... more

Amer 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000base-t - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall (sg8d)

Making use of your existing four-pair Category 5 copper cabling the SG8D Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch is the economical way to give your network the boost it needs. Video streaming, high-speed backbone connections, bandwidth intensive applications -...

$28.77

go to store