Best Seller
C2G/Cables to Go 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... more

$23.90

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-3M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-3M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 3 meters in length.Package Quantity : 1 more

$11.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot), 3 Pack

C&E 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot), 3 Pack

It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. more

$31.22 $23.60

go to store
eDragon 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot), 3 Pack

eDragon 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot), 3 Pack

It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. Note:- Not for Home Theater more

$31.15 $23.56

go to store
Monoprice 106392 3-Meters LC/SC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

Monoprice 106392 3-Meters LC/SC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

$15.24

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 36103 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 36103 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$16.03

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 21677 10 GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 21677 10 GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$60.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Unirise Usa Llc 3 Meter Om3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Pvc Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode D

Unirise Usa Llc 3 Meter Om3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Pvc Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode D

3 Meter OM3 10 Gig Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, PVC Jacket 50/125 Micron Multimode Duplex, LC-ST more

$21.70

go to store
Enet Sc to Lc 3 Meter Om3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patc

Enet Sc to Lc 3 Meter Om3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patc

Corlink SC to LC 3 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$26.35

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 21647 10 GB ST/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 21647 10 GB ST/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$30.25

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00767 Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Aqua (12 Feet/3.04 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00767 Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Aqua (12 Feet/3.04 Meters)

Experience the next generation of networking with Cat6a patch cable from C2G. These network cables enable 10 Gigabit data transmission over a 4 pair copper cable allowing connections up to 100 meters. Current Cat6 cabling systems may only support 10... more

$17.72

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 36113 10Gb ST/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 36113 10Gb ST/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$38.70

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 11000 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, TAA Compliant, Aqua (3.3 Feet, 1 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 11000 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, TAA Compliant, Aqua (3.3 Feet, 1 Meter)

OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10gbase-sr, 10gbase-lrm, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. more

$32.28

go to store
Micro Connectors, Inc. 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1-Meter (FBR-1010-1M)

Micro Connectors, Inc. 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1-Meter (FBR-1010-1M)

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) more

$25.54

go to store
Micro Connectors, Inc. 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1-Meter (FBR-1012-1M)

Micro Connectors, Inc. 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1-Meter (FBR-1012-1M)

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) more

$25.60

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-3M LC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-3M LC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-3M 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length, Aqua. more

$32.90

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-3M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-3M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-3M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Aqua. more

$19.92

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-3M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-3M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-3M 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length, Aqua. more

$21.70

go to store
Allen Tel GBLCT-D4-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

Allen Tel GBLCT-D4-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Aqua color 3 meter length,... more

$22.35

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00750 Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Aqua (12 Feet/3.04 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00750 Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Aqua (12 Feet/3.04 Meters)

Protect a high speed 10 Gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with our Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically... more

$22.65

go to store
Shaxon FCSCLCQ03M-B SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon FCSCLCQ03M-B SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 laser optimized 10 Gigabit fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To... more

$21.99

go to store
Cables to Go Fiber Cable

Cables to Go Fiber Cable

10 Ft - LC Multimode (M) - SC Multimode (M) more

$18

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 21617 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 21617 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

This USA made OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a OFNR-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a riser application. This... more

$34.16

go to store
Allen Tel GBSTC-D4-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

Allen Tel GBSTC-D4-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Aqua color 3 meter length,... more

$16.87

go to store
Allen Tel GBLCC-D4-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

Allen Tel GBLCC-D4-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Aqua color 3 meter length,... more

$18.04

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 21602 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 21602 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meters, Aqua)

This USA made OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a OFNR-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a riser application. This... more

$43.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 36123 LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 36123 LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter, Aqua)

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance... more

$23.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00749 Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Aqua (10 Feet/3.04 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00749 Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Aqua (10 Feet/3.04 Meters)

Protect a high speed 10 Gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with our Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically... more

$15.67

go to store
Belkin F2F402L7 Patch Cable

Belkin F2F402L7 Patch Cable

Color: Aqua - Length: 49 ft - Connectors: 2 x LC/PC (M), 2 x SC/PC (M) more

$44

compare prices
APC AP9563 Rack PDU/Basic/1U/current input 16A/up to 20A/120V

APC AP9563 Rack PDU/Basic/1U/current input 16A/up to 20A/120V

APC Basic Rack PDU , Input: 120V , Input Connections: NEMA 5-20P , Cord Length: 12 feet ( 3.66 meters ) , Output: 120V , Output Connections: NEMA 5-20R. Includes -- Installation guide, Rack Mounting brackets. more

$119.76

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) (N820-01M-T)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) (N820-01M-T)

1M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter more

$29.99

go to store
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N836-01M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N836-01M)

1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3ft 1 Meter more

$15.79

go to store
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N838-01M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N838-01M)

1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mini-LC/Mini-LC Aqua 3ft 1 Meter more

$26.45

go to store
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M-T)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M-T)

3M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua 3 Meter more

$24.50

go to store
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)(N838-03M)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)(N838-03M)

3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mini-LC/Mini-LC Aqua 10ft 3 Meter more

$32.00

go to store
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fan-out Cable, MTP/MPO to 8xLC 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)(N844-03M-8LC-P)

Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fan-out Cable, MTP/MPO to 8xLC 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)(N844-03M-8LC-P)

3M Fiber Optic Fan-out Cable MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40GbE OM3 Plenum 10ft 3 Meter more

$144.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N806-10M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N806-10M Fiber Optic Cable

33 Ft - 10Gig Duplex Multimode more

$26

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L003MG Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402L003MG Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 3 Meters more

$17

compare prices