You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

320-2881 DELL Compatible 1000Base-SX PowerConnect Short-wavelength SFP Transceiver

320-2881 DELL Compatible 1000Base-SX PowerConnect Short-wavelength SFP Transceiver

We offer a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original DELL 320-2881. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. We...

$54.95

at Diablo Cable

Axiom AXG92271 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024

Axiom AXG92271 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024

Axiom AXG92271 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024 ... more

Axiom AXG92271 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024

Axiom AXG92271 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024

Amazon Marketplace

$94.47

go to store
Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Dell 320-2881 (100% Compatible) 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver. Lifetime Warranty! ... more

Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Dell 320-2881 (100% Compatible) 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver. Lifetime Warranty!

Amazon Marketplace

$37.00

go to store
DELL GF76J 1 Gbps Transceiver Networking

DELL GF76J 1 Gbps Transceiver Networking

DELL GF76J NETWORKING OPTIC SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM WAVELENGTH 550M . BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. ... more

DELL GF76J 1 Gbps Transceiver Networking

DELL GF76J NETWORKING OPTIC SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM WAVELENGTH 550M . BRAND NEW. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$24.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Enet Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

Enet Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

General Information ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the... ... more

Enet Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

General Information ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the...

Jet.com

$35.05

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

ENET Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price... ... more

ENET Dell Compatible 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price...

$35.05

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 407-BBOR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

DELL 407-BBOR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

DELL 407-BBOR SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX - 850 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

DELL 407-BBOR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

DELL 407-BBOR SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX - 850 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$191.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

The 1000BASE-SX SFP Module delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data... ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

The 1000BASE-SX SFP Module delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data...

Amazon.com

$72.99

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 #320-2881-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 #320-2881-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 - 1 x 1000Base-SX1.25 Gbit/s ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 #320-2881-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 - 1 x 1000Base-SX1.25 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$74.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Addon-Networking LC SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (320-2881-AO)

Addon-Networking LC SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (320-2881-AO)

Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Dell SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Dell compatible SFP transceiver has been... ... more

Addon-Networking LC SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (320-2881-AO)

Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Dell SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Dell compatible SFP transceiver has been...

Amazon.com

$51.16

go to store
Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM... ... more

Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM...

$79.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, LC)

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, LC)

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, GLC-SX-MM - 39504 ... more

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, LC)

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, GLC-SX-MM - 39504

$50.32

go to store
AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: Meraki now Cisco Compatible With OEM Part Number(s):... ... more

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: Meraki now Cisco Compatible With OEM Part Number(s):...

Jet.com

$56.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Compatible 320-2881 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible 320-2881 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

320-2881-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Dell 320-2881. It is guaranteed compatible for all Dell switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

Dell Compatible 320-2881 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

320-2881-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Dell 320-2881. It is guaranteed compatible for all Dell switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

Amazon Marketplace

$33.24

go to store
Brand New Distinow Enet 320-2881-Enc Dell Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector - Li "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Brand New Distinow Enet 320-2881-Enc Dell Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector - Li "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Brand New Distinow Enet 320-2881-Enc Dell Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector - Li "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver" ... more

Brand New Distinow Enet 320-2881-Enc Dell Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector - Li "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Brand New Distinow Enet 320-2881-Enc Dell Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector - Li "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Amazon Marketplace

$27.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET Components , 320-2881-ENC , 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Lifetime Warranty Included

ENET Components , 320-2881-ENC , 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Lifetime Warranty Included

Specifications: Interfaces/Ports: LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Fiber Mode supported: Multi-mode... ... more

ENET Components , 320-2881-ENC , 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Lifetime Warranty Included

Specifications: Interfaces/Ports: LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Fiber Mode supported: Multi-mode...

Amazon Marketplace

$27.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL # 320-2881,LIFE TIME WARRANTY

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL # 320-2881,LIFE TIME WARRANTY

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell # 320-2881,Life Time Warranty ... more

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL # 320-2881,LIFE TIME WARRANTY

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell # 320-2881,Life Time Warranty

Amazon Marketplace

$93.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

The 1000BASE-SX SFP Module delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data... ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

The 1000BASE-SX SFP Module delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data...

Amazon Marketplace

$68.43

go to store
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM... ... more

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM...

Amazon Marketplace

$18.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (331-5308-AO)

Add-On Computer Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (331-5308-AO)

This Dell 331-5308 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy... ... more

Add-On Computer Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (331-5308-AO)

This Dell 331-5308 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy...

Amazon Marketplace

$50.63

go to store
1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver

1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

1000BASE Sx Sfp Gbic 2.125 Gb/s Rohs Short-wavelength Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$30.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon-Networking LC SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (320-2881-AO)

Addon-Networking LC SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (320-2881-AO)

Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Dell SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Dell compatible SFP transceiver has been... ... more

Addon-Networking LC SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (320-2881-AO)

Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Dell SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Dell compatible SFP transceiver has been...

Amazon Marketplace

$47.69

go to store
Aruba Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver SFP-SX

Aruba Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver SFP-SX

Aruba Networks Inc. SFP-SX Module SFP-SX Network & Interface Modules ... more

Aruba Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver SFP-SX

Aruba Networks Inc. SFP-SX Module SFP-SX Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$39.95

go to store
10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, Pack of 10

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, Pack of 10

For Cisco P/N: GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length:850nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Type:MMF TX... ... more

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, Pack of 10

For Cisco P/N: GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length:850nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Type:MMF TX...

Amazon Marketplace

$139.97

go to store
AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - 331-5308-AO

AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - 331-5308-AO

This Dell 331-5308 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement)... ... more

AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - 331-5308-AO

This Dell 331-5308 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement)...

Amazon Marketplace

$85.97

go to store
Brocade Compatible E1MG-SX-OM - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Brocade Compatible E1MG-SX-OM - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

E1MG-SX-OM-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade E1MG-SX-OM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Brocade Compatible E1MG-SX-OM - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

E1MG-SX-OM-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade E1MG-SX-OM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.95

go to store
Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)

Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)

This Brocade E1MG-SX-OM compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiver.... ... more

Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)

This Brocade E1MG-SX-OM compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiver....

Amazon Marketplace

$51.93

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON NAPATECH 1000BASE-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 5 - SFP-SX-AO

ADDON NAPATECH 1000BASE-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 5 - SFP-SX-AO

This Napatech SFP-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source... ... more

ADDON NAPATECH 1000BASE-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 5 - SFP-SX-AO

This Napatech SFP-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source...

Amazon Marketplace

$64.00

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Compatible SFP 850nm 550m Fiber Optic Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Compatible SFP 850nm 550m Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP+ Transceiver that is fully compatible with Cisco GLC-T ... more

$17.99

go to store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)

This Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at... ... more

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)

This Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at...

Amazon Marketplace

$52.66

go to store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD-AO)

This Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This... ... more

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD-AO)

This Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This...

Amazon Marketplace

$46.81

FREE shipping

go to store
1200480E1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

1200480E1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Adtran 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP 1200480E1-PCW is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

1200480E1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Adtran 1200480E1 - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP 1200480E1-PCW is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

Amazon Marketplace

$22.95

go to store
AA1419013-E5 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419013-E5 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Nortel AA1419013-E5 - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP AA1419013-E5-PCW is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

AA1419013-E5 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Nortel AA1419013-E5 - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP AA1419013-E5-PCW is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$20.95

go to store
Arista SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1Gb/s 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Fiber Optic Transceiver

Arista SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1Gb/s 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP+ Transceiver that is fully compatible with Cisco GLC-T ... more

$19.99

go to store
Macroreer for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 550m

Macroreer for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 550m

Juniper Networks Genuine: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Networks Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 550m over OM2 MMF... ... more

Macroreer for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 550m

Juniper Networks Genuine: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Networks Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 550m over OM2 MMF...

Amazon Marketplace

$16.99

go to store
ADDON CISCO SFP-1GB-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, - SFP-1GB-SX-AO

ADDON CISCO SFP-1GB-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, - SFP-1GB-SX-AO

This Cisco SFP-1GB-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source... ... more

ADDON CISCO SFP-1GB-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, - SFP-1GB-SX-AO

This Cisco SFP-1GB-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source...

Amazon Marketplace

$73.10

go to store
HP Compatible 453151-B21 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible 453151-B21 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP 453151-B21 (100% Compatible) 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver. Lifetime Warranty! ... more

HP Compatible 453151-B21 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP 453151-B21 (100% Compatible) 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver. Lifetime Warranty!

Amazon Marketplace

$37.00

go to store
AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AOK

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AOK

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AOK

AddOn Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

Amazon Marketplace

$79.00

go to store
HP Compatible J4858C - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4858C - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

J4858C-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for HP J4858C. It is guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

HP Compatible J4858C - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

J4858C-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for HP J4858C. It is guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.00

go to store
MGBSX1 - Linksys Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

MGBSX1 - Linksys Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Linksys MGBSX1 - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP MGBSX1-PCW is a 100% Linksys compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Linksys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

MGBSX1 - Linksys Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Linksys MGBSX1 - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP MGBSX1-PCW is a 100% Linksys compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Linksys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

Amazon Marketplace

$22.95

go to store
Addon GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

Addon GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

This Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source... ... more

Addon GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

This Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source...

Amazon Marketplace

$57.38

FREE shipping

go to store