See Matches In

Narrow Search Results

3CSFP93

3CSFP93

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible 3CSFP93Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6 more

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CXFP94

3CXFP94

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible 3CXFP94Base: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF more

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CGBIC91

3CGBIC91

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Pluggable Transceiver - 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- GBIC Module more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

$33

compare prices
3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$13

compare prices
3Com EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

3Com EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

Network adapter, Ethernet - 10 MBps - Ethernet, Parallel - PC more

$13

compare prices
3Com EtherLink Network adapter NIC

3Com EtherLink Network adapter NIC

Model: 3C905C-TX-M - Network adapter, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 BASE TX - Fast Ethernet - PC more

$19

compare prices
3Com 11a/b/g Wireless Network Adapter PCI Adapter

3Com 11a/b/g Wireless Network Adapter PCI Adapter

Model: 3CRDAG675 - Network Adapter, PCI Adapter - 108 Mbps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b), Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11a), Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11g) - PC - WEP: 128-bit Encryption more

$20

compare prices
3Com 3C19250 Network adapter

3Com 3C19250 Network adapter

USB - 10 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: 3C19250 more

$14

compare prices
3com 3csoho100-tx Office Connect Pci Fast Ethernet Network Card Rj-45 10/100

3com 3csoho100-tx Office Connect Pci Fast Ethernet Network Card Rj-45 10/100

3COM 3CSOHO100-TX Office Connect PCI Fast Ethernet Network Card RJ-45 10/100 New in sealed box still shrink wrapped. more

$15.00

go to store
3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module (Refurbished)

3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module (Refurbished)

3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module for 20 Series Multi-Service Router - T1 WAN - 1.54 Mbps. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and... more

buy refurbished

$85.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP93 ) - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP93 ) - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824 more

$72.99

go to store
Cp Technologies 3CSFP91-CP Cp Tech 3csfp91-cl 1000bsx Perp Mm/lc Sfp 3com Compatible

Cp Technologies 3CSFP91-CP Cp Tech 3csfp91-cl 1000bsx Perp Mm/lc Sfp 3com Compatible

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet... more

$41.76

go to store
3CSFP97

3CSFP97

The 3Com 3CSFP97 is a 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC); 1550nm on up to 70Km SMF fiber more

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP91

3CSFP91

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Optional Digital Diagnostics Function- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP82

3CSFP82

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible 3CSFP82Base: 100Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3Com 3C19250 Network adapter

3Com 3C19250 Network adapter

USB - 10 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: 3C19250 more

$14

compare prices
3Com Megahertz Network adapter Ethernet

3Com Megahertz Network adapter Ethernet

Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 BASE TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$100

compare prices
3Com Megahertz Network adapter

3Com Megahertz Network adapter

Network adapter - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

$9

compare prices
3c996-t 3com 10/100/1000 Rj-45 Gigabit Nic (3c996t)

3c996-t 3com 10/100/1000 Rj-45 Gigabit Nic (3c996t)

3C996-T 3Com 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Gigabit NIC (3C996T) Part Number 3C996-T Description New Bulk / 30-Day Warranty The 3Com 3C996-T is a 10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000Base-T PCI adapter The 3C996-T is ported RJ-45 The 3C996-T is a universal 3.3/5V 64-Bit PCI... more

$75.00

go to store
3com Etherlink Xl Pci 100 Base-fx Network Adapter Mfr P/n 40-0502-004, Nip

3com Etherlink Xl Pci 100 Base-fx Network Adapter Mfr P/n 40-0502-004, Nip

3Com Fast Etherlink Xl PCI 100 Base-Fx Network Adapter Mfr P/N 40-0502-004, New in Package more

$31.95

go to store
106490-16a 3com 10/100/1000 Rj45 Gigabit Pci (10649016a)

106490-16a 3com 10/100/1000 Rj45 Gigabit Pci (10649016a)

106490-16A 3Com 10/100/1000 RJ45 Gigabit PCI (10649016A) Part Number 106490-16A Description New/Bulk Packaged 30-Day Warranty The 3Com 106490-16A (10649016A) is a 10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000Base-T PCI adapter RJ-45 The 106490-16A (10649016A) is a universal... more

$75.00

go to store
3Com 3C3FE575CT 10/100Base-T LAN CardBusType III PC Card w/ Integrated Connector

3Com 3C3FE575CT 10/100Base-T LAN CardBusType III PC Card w/ Integrated Connector

Get the best application performance possible over your LAN with the 3Com 10/100 LAN CardBus Type III PC Card. It features a 32-bit CardBus architecture and the patented Parallel Tasking II technology. This card brings you the same great features and... more

$26.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies 3CSFP92-CP Cp Tech 3csfp92-cl 1000blx Perp Sm/lc Sfp 3com Compatible

Cp Technologies 3CSFP92-CP Cp Tech 3csfp92-cl 1000blx Perp Sm/lc Sfp 3com Compatible

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9 µm Fiber Mode... more

$43.88

go to store
Enet Components 3CSFP91-ENC 1000bsx Sfp Mmf 850nm Lc Perp Connector 100% 3com Compatible

Enet Components 3CSFP91-ENC 1000bsx Sfp Mmf 850nm Lc Perp Connector 100% 3com Compatible

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

$42.96

go to store
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

GLR 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party Transceiver Module more

$54.98

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP97-O² 3COM COMPATIBLE

3CSFP97-O² 3COM COMPATIBLE

100% 3Com Compatible 3CSFP91 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter more

$186.00

go to store
"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK96 Module"

"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK96 Module"

"3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module. Each 3CXENPAK96 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer... more

$1,849.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"3Com Compliant 3CGBIC92 Module"

"3Com Compliant 3CGBIC92 Module"

"3Com Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module. Each 3CGBIC92 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer Part... more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"3Com Compliant 3CSFP85 Module"

"3Com Compliant 3CSFP85 Module"

"3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each 3CSFP85 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer Part... more

$154.00

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

3CSFP92-MT GLR 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen more

$54.98

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP91 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP91 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP91 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver more

$54.95

go to store
3CSFP93 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3CSFP93 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3CSFP93 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver more

$96.95

go to store
3COM 3CXM356

3COM 3CXM356

56K PCMCIA cellular ready modem. PC card modem for laptops. more

buy refurbished

$19.99

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

10GBASE-SR MMF SC XENPAK F/3COM more

$345.39

go to store
"AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP"

"AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number 3CSFP92-AOTKModel 3CSFP92-AOTKName TAA Compliant 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFPDescription KIT PART (Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-AOT). AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output... more

$72.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module

Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module

Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK more

$1,692

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

$68

compare prices
"Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For 3com # 3csfp81,life Time Warranty Par"

"Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For 3com # 3csfp81,life Time Warranty Par"

" Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 100base-fx sfp transceiver for 3com # 3csfp81,life time warrantyaxiom 100base-fx sfp transceiver for 3com # 3csfp81,life time warranty Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282071306 " more

$97.58

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET 3Com Compatible 3CXFP94 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - 1 x 10GBase-SR

ENET 3Com Compatible 3CXFP94 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - 1 x 10GBase-SR

10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850NM LC CONNECTOR 100% 3COM COMPATIBLE more

$428.88

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide