You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

3CSFP91 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP91 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP91 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

$54.95

at Diablo Cable

3Com Compatible 3CSFP91 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible 3CSFP91 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP91-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP91. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

3Com Compatible 3CSFP91 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP91-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP91. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

Amazon Marketplace

$24.95

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP91

3CSFP91

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Optional Digital Diagnostics Function- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ... more

3CSFP91

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Optional Digital Diagnostics Function- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CGBIC91

3CGBIC91

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Pluggable Transceiver - 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- GBIC Module ... more

3CGBIC91

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Pluggable Transceiver - 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- GBIC Module

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3Com 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Item #: 379248. This is a Special Order Item. Please allow up to 7 business days for product to ship. This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in, mini-GBIC) transceiver supports one 1000BASE-SX connection.This SFP transceiver can be used to populate the 24... ... more

3Com 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Item #: 379248. This is a Special Order Item. Please allow up to 7 business days for product to ship. This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in, mini-GBIC) transceiver supports one 1000BASE-SX connection.This SFP transceiver can be used to populate the 24...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards. ... more

HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards.

Amazon.com

$632.96

FREE shipping

go to store
3csfp92 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 3com

3csfp92 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 3com

BRAND NEW ITEM.....GET YOURS TODAY.....!!!!!!!! FREE! Sellers: Add a FREE map to your listings. FREE! ... more

3csfp92 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 3com

BRAND NEW ITEM.....GET YOURS TODAY.....!!!!!!!! FREE! Sellers: Add a FREE map to your listings. FREE!

eBay

$34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
3csfp9-81 3com Fx Sfp Dual-mode Transceiver 100base Sealed

3csfp9-81 3com Fx Sfp Dual-mode Transceiver 100base Sealed

NEW 3COM 3CSFP9-81 FX SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver 100BASE (You will receive one sealed unit as pictured below) Please Read This Information Below, Prior To Bidding! DRVIDGUY Hours : We are open Monday-Thursday 9am to 5pm and Friday 9am-2pm (CST). We are... ... more

3csfp9-81 3com Fx Sfp Dual-mode Transceiver 100base Sealed

NEW 3COM 3CSFP9-81 FX SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver 100BASE (You will receive one sealed unit as pictured below) Please Read This Information Below, Prior To Bidding! DRVIDGUY Hours : We are open Monday-Thursday 9am to 5pm and Friday 9am-2pm (CST). We are...

eBay

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Enet Components 3CSFP91-ENC 1000bsx Sfp Mmf 850nm Lc Perp Connector 100% 3com Compatible

Enet Components 3CSFP91-ENC 1000bsx Sfp Mmf 850nm Lc Perp Connector 100% 3com Compatible

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... ... more

Enet Components 3CSFP91-ENC 1000bsx Sfp Mmf 850nm Lc Perp Connector 100% 3com Compatible

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without...

Walmart.com

$42.96

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP93 ) - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP93 ) - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824 ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP93 ) - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824

Walmart.com

$72.99

go to store
3CSFP92

3CSFP92

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ... more

3CSFP92

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP97

3CSFP97

The 3Com 3CSFP97 is a 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC); 1550nm on up to 70Km SMF fiber ... more

3CSFP97

The 3Com 3CSFP97 is a 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC); 1550nm on up to 70Km SMF fiber

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP93

3CSFP93

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible 3CSFP93Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6 ... more

3CSFP93

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible 3CSFP93Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic 3CSFP91 for 3COM, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Generic 3CSFP91 for 3COM, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: 3CSFP91 Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector:... ... more

Generic 3CSFP91 for 3COM, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: 3CSFP91 Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector:...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3Com Compatible 3CSFP92 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible 3CSFP92 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP92. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

3Com Compatible 3CSFP92 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP92. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

Amazon Marketplace

$38.47

go to store
3Com Compatible 3CSFP93 - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible 3CSFP93 - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3CSFP93-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP93. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

3Com Compatible 3CSFP93 - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3CSFP93-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP93. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 3Com 3CGBIC91 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF GBIC / 3CGBIC91-AOK /

ADDON 3Com 3CGBIC91 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF GBIC / 3CGBIC91-AOK /

KIT PART (Actual part shipped GBIC-SX). AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking... ... more

ADDON 3Com 3CGBIC91 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF GBIC / 3CGBIC91-AOK /

KIT PART (Actual part shipped GBIC-SX). AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$66.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Approved Optics 3Com Compliant 3CSFP91-A

Approved Optics 3Com Compliant 3CSFP91-A

p>1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type: SFP Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX LAN Connectivity Media: 62.5 µm Multi-mode Fiber Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Approved Optics 3Com Compliant 3CSFP91-A

p>1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type: SFP Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX LAN Connectivity Media: 62.5 ┬Ám Multi-mode Fiber Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$40.00

go to store
HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards. ... more

HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards.

Amazon Marketplace

$19.75

go to store
3Com 3CSFP93 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP93 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Item #: 379281. This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in, mini-GBIC) transceiver supports one 1000BASE-T connection. Product Description 3Com transceiver module Device Type: Transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type: SFP... ... more

3Com 3CSFP93 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Item #: 379281. This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in, mini-GBIC) transceiver supports one 1000BASE-T connection. Product Description 3Com transceiver module Device Type: Transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type: SFP...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3Com 3CGBIC91 Networking 1000Base-Sx GBic Transceiver For Cb 9000 Or Switch 4007

3Com 3CGBIC91 Networking 1000Base-Sx GBic Transceiver For Cb 9000 Or Switch 4007

Item #: 825306. A Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an industry-standard modular transceiver that offers increased flexibility for Gigabit Ethernet connections.Use this GBIC to provide gigabit connectivity to a 3Com Switch 4007 or Switch 4007R,... ... more

3Com 3CGBIC91 Networking 1000Base-Sx GBic Transceiver For Cb 9000 Or Switch 4007

Item #: 825306. A Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an industry-standard modular transceiver that offers increased flexibility for Gigabit Ethernet connections.Use this GBIC to provide gigabit connectivity to a 3Com Switch 4007 or Switch 4007R,...

Amazon Marketplace

$178.35

go to store
3Com Compatible 3CGBIC97 - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver

3Com Compatible 3CGBIC97 - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver

3CGBIC97-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CGBIC97. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

3Com Compatible 3CGBIC97 - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver

3CGBIC97-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CGBIC97. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

Amazon Marketplace

$149.95

go to store
Distinow Enet 3Cgbic92-Enc 3Com Compatible 1000Base-Lx/Lh Gbic 1310Nm Duplex Sc Connector "Product Category: Network Hardware/Repeater / Transceiver"

Distinow Enet 3Cgbic92-Enc 3Com Compatible 1000Base-Lx/Lh Gbic 1310Nm Duplex Sc Connector "Product Category: Network Hardware/Repeater / Transceiver"

Distinow Enet 3cgbic92-enc 3com Compatible 1000base-lx/lh Gbic 1310nm Duplex Sc Connector Distinow enet 3cgbic92-enc 3com compatible 1000base-lx/lh gbic 1310nm duplex sc connectorenet 3cgbic92-enc 3com compatible 1000base-lx/lh gbic 1310nm duplex sc... ... more

Distinow Enet 3Cgbic92-Enc 3Com Compatible 1000Base-Lx/Lh Gbic 1310Nm Duplex Sc Connector "Product Category: Network Hardware/Repeater / Transceiver"

Distinow Enet 3cgbic92-enc 3com Compatible 1000base-lx/lh Gbic 1310nm Duplex Sc Connector Distinow enet 3cgbic92-enc 3com compatible 1000base-lx/lh gbic 1310nm duplex sc connectorenet 3cgbic92-enc 3com compatible 1000base-lx/lh gbic 1310nm duplex sc...

Amazon Marketplace

$94.04

go to store
Distinow 3CSFP981-ENC ENET 3CSFP981 3COM COMPATIBLE SFP

Distinow 3CSFP981-ENC ENET 3CSFP981 3COM COMPATIBLE SFP

OEM PN: 3CSFP981 eNet carries the most comprehensive line of OEM compatible optics in the industry. Tier 1 OEM grade components and in-house application specific testing guarantee compatibility.Lifetime Warranty on all eNet optics ... more

Distinow 3CSFP981-ENC ENET 3CSFP981 3COM COMPATIBLE SFP

OEM PN: 3CSFP981 eNet carries the most comprehensive line of OEM compatible optics in the industry. Tier 1 OEM grade components and in-house application specific testing guarantee compatibility.Lifetime Warranty on all eNet optics

Amazon Marketplace

$466.83

go to store
Enet Components 3CXFP94-ENC 10gbase-Sr Xfp Mmf 850nm Lc Connector 100% 3com C

Enet Components 3CXFP94-ENC 10gbase-Sr Xfp Mmf 850nm Lc Connector 100% 3com C

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... ... more

Enet Components 3CXFP94-ENC 10gbase-Sr Xfp Mmf 850nm Lc Connector 100% 3com C

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a...

Amazon Marketplace

$995.00

go to store
Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC92 ) - 1000Base-LX - for P/N: 3C16858, 3C16858-ME, 3C16858-U

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC92 ) - 1000Base-LX - for P/N: 3C16858, 3C16858-ME, 3C16858-U

This Axiom 1 Gbps GBIC Transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high-performance, and cost-effective fiber optics in 3COM products. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the 3COM 3CGBIC92 transceiver, the Axiom 3CGBIC92-AX is rigorously... ... more

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC92 ) - 1000Base-LX - for P/N: 3C16858, 3C16858-ME, 3C16858-U

This Axiom 1 Gbps GBIC Transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high-performance, and cost-effective fiber optics in 3COM products. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the 3COM 3CGBIC92 transceiver, the Axiom 3CGBIC92-AX is rigorously...

Walmart.com

$62.49

go to store
3CGBIC92

3CGBIC92

FluxLight Brand 3Com Compatible -1000BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver - 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- GBIC Module ... more

3CGBIC92

FluxLight Brand 3Com Compatible -1000BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver - 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- GBIC Module

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide