You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

3CXENPAK94

3CXENPAK94

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible 3CXENPAK94Base: 10GBase-SRType: XENPAKWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF

$779.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

Add-Onputer Peripherals L 3Cxenpak94-Ao Hp Xenpak Transceiver Provides 10Gbase-Sr

Add-Onputer Peripherals L 3Cxenpak94-Ao Hp Xenpak Transceiver Provides 10Gbase-Sr

This HP 3CXENPAK94 compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber MMF at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L 3Cxenpak94-Ao Hp Xenpak Transceiver Provides 10Gbase-Sr

This HP 3CXENPAK94 compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber MMF at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time...

SHOP.COM

$533.44 $395.14

go to store
"AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK"

"AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number 3CXENPAK94-AOKName 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver ModuleDescription AddOn's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking... ... more

"AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number 3CXENPAK94-AOKName 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver ModuleDescription AddOn's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking...

UniversalMania.Net

$328.36

FREE shipping

go to store
"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94 Module"

"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94 Module"

"3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module. Each 3CXENPAK91 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer... ... more

"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94 Module"

"3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module. Each 3CXENPAK91 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer...

Daldan Technologies

$569.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CXENPAK94-ENC 10GBASE-SR Xenpak MMF 850NM 300M SC Conn 100% 3COM

3CXENPAK94-ENC 10GBASE-SR Xenpak MMF 850NM 300M SC Conn 100% 3COM

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... ... more

3CXENPAK94-ENC 10GBASE-SR Xenpak MMF 850NM 300M SC Conn 100% 3COM

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$995.00 $256.72

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex SC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-SR10.3

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex SC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-SR10.3

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850NM 300M SC CONN 100% 3COM COMPATIBLE ... more

$411.25

go to store
3com 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-Lr Xenpak 1310nm 10km Dom Duplex Sc

3com 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-Lr Xenpak 1310nm 10km Dom Duplex Sc

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex SC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed 1 x 10GBase-SR10.3 ... more

3com 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-Lr Xenpak 1310nm 10km Dom Duplex Sc

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex SC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed 1 x 10GBase-SR10.3

PCNation

$270.01

FREE shipping

go to store
3CXENPAK94-AO 10GBASE-SR Xenpak XCVR F/ HP

3CXENPAK94-AO 10GBASE-SR Xenpak XCVR F/ HP

This HP 3CXENPAK94 compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source... ... more

3CXENPAK94-AO 10GBASE-SR Xenpak XCVR F/ HP

This HP 3CXENPAK94 compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$600.00 $312.08

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

10GBASE-SR MMF SC XENPAK F/3COM ... more

$345.39

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Hp 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver (mmf, 850n

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Hp 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver (mmf, 850n

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 3CXENPAK94-AO network transceiver module 10GBase-SR XENPAK transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC) Marketing text : HP® 3CXENPAK94 compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC). A 100%... ... more

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Hp 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver (mmf, 850n

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 3CXENPAK94-AO network transceiver module 10GBase-SR XENPAK transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC) Marketing text : HP® 3CXENPAK94 compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC). A 100%...

The King Of Wholesale

$346.86

go to store
"10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE Part# 3CXENPAK94-AX"

"10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE Part# 3CXENPAK94-AX"

" AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC UPC : 845282041897 " ... more

"10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE Part# 3CXENPAK94-AX"

" AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC UPC : 845282041897 "

supertechsupplies.com

$552.58

FREE shipping

go to store
"Distinow Oem Pn: 3cxenpak94 Enet Carries The Most Comprehensive Line Of Oem Compatible Op Part # 3CX"

"Distinow Oem Pn: 3cxenpak94 Enet Carries The Most Comprehensive Line Of Oem Compatible Op Part # 3CX"

" Distinow oem pn: 3cxenpak94 enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatible opoem pn: 3cxenpak94 enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatible optics in the industry. Tier 1 oem grade components and in-house application... ... more

"Distinow Oem Pn: 3cxenpak94 Enet Carries The Most Comprehensive Line Of Oem Compatible Op Part # 3CX"

" Distinow oem pn: 3cxenpak94 enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatible opoem pn: 3cxenpak94 enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatible optics in the industry. Tier 1 oem grade components and in-house application...

supertechsupplies.com

$473.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Hp 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Mmf 850

Addon Hp 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Mmf 850

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m SC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

Addon Hp 3cxenpak94 Compatible 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Mmf 850

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m SC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

PCNation

$342.30

FREE shipping

go to store
3CXENPAK94-AX 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module

3CXENPAK94-AX 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module

Compatible with 3Com Switch 8800 1-Port 10GBASE-X Module, 3Com Switch 7750/7700 1-port 10GBASE-X Module, 10GBASE-X Advanced Module, 3Com Switch 5500G-EI 1-Port 10G Module, 3Com Switch 4200G 24-Port, 3Com Switch 4200G 12-Port, 3Com Switch 4200G 48-Port,... ... more

3CXENPAK94-AX 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module

Compatible with 3Com Switch 8800 1-Port 10GBASE-X Module, 3Com Switch 7750/7700 1-port 10GBASE-X Module, 10GBASE-X Advanced Module, 3Com Switch 5500G-EI 1-Port 10G Module, 3Com Switch 4200G 24-Port, 3Com Switch 4200G 12-Port, 3Com Switch 4200G 48-Port,...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$530.77 $370.05

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide