You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

3CXENPAK94 (3COM 100% Compatible)

3CXENPAK94 (3COM 100% Compatible)

COMPUFOX 3COM Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m ... more

3CXENPAK94 (3COM 100% Compatible)

COMPUFOX 3COM Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$220.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
3Com Compatible 3CXENPAK94 - 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Transceiver

3Com Compatible 3CXENPAK94 - 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Transceiver

3CXENPAK94-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CXENPAK94. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

3Com Compatible 3CXENPAK94 - 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Transceiver

3CXENPAK94-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CXENPAK94. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$2,999.75 $249.95

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94 Module"

"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94 Module"

"3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module. Each 3CXENPAK91 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer... ... more

"3Com Compliant 3CXENPAK94 Module"

"3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module. Each 3CXENPAK91 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer...

Daldan Technologies

$569.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

0.9" Height x 5.3" Width x 2" Depth11 x 10GBase-SR1 x SC 10GBase-SR Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10GBase-SR3 Year3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module3CXENPAK94-AOK6.40 ozAddOn's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

0.9" Height x 5.3" Width x 2" Depth11 x 10GBase-SR1 x SC 10GBase-SR Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10GBase-SR3 Year3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module3CXENPAK94-AOK6.40 ozAddOn's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$337.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
3COM 3CXENPAK94 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER GENUINE MODULE

3COM 3CXENPAK94 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER GENUINE MODULE

3COM 3CXENPAK94 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER GENUINE MODULE ... more

3COM 3CXENPAK94 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER GENUINE MODULE

3COM 3CXENPAK94 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER GENUINE MODULE

ZDTronic.com

$765.98

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3COM 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

10GBASE-SR MMF SC XENPAK F/3COM ... more

$345.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide