You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

3m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

3m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

3m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

$79.95

at Diablo Cable

Fiber Optic Cable, FC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, FC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

We carry high-quality fiber optic cables including this FC/SC 1 meter (3.3 foot) Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers FC... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, FC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

We carry high-quality fiber optic cables including this FC/SC 1 meter (3.3 foot) Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers FC...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$4.60

go to store
Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 3

Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 3

OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These... ... more

Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 3

OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$27.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$10.17

go to store
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.... ... more

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds....

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$9.10

go to store
Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 5

Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 5

OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These... ... more

Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 5

OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$29.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 15

Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 15

OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These... ... more

Lc/lc 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 15

OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$37.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-3M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 3 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-3M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 3 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 3 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-3M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 3 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 3 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$19.42

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-10M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 10 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-10M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 10 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 10 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-10M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 10 Meters in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 10 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$26.68

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-15M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-15M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-15M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 15 Meters in Length Aqua ... more

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-15M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-15M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 15 Meters in Length Aqua

Amazon.com

$37.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide