You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

ACP - Memory Upgrades 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

ACP - Memory Upgrades 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT

11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 1000Base-LX1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network1000Base-LX3CSFP923CSFP92-AOK3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFPKIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device...

at TheNerds.net

Best Seller
3Com Compatible 3CSFP92 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible 3CSFP92 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP92. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

3Com Compatible 3CSFP92 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for 3Com 3CSFP92. It is guaranteed compatible for all 3Com switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP92 - 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92 - 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92-PCWA is a 100% 3Com compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 3CSFP92. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale... ... more

3CSFP92 - 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92-PCWA is a 100% 3Com compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 3CSFP92. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with 3Com OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
ENET 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Transceiver

ENET 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Transceiver

ENET 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Transceiver ... more

ENET 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Transceiver

ENET 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Transceiver

$44.26

FREE shipping

go to store
J4860C-AO ADD-ON ACP Memory Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP 1 x 1000B

J4860C-AO ADD-ON ACP Memory Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP 1 x 1000B

1000Base-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX - SFP. key features: Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Website Address www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Line ProCurve Product Name ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical... ... more

J4860C-AO ADD-ON ACP Memory Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP 1 x 1000B

1000Base-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX - SFP. key features: Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Website Address www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Line ProCurve Product Name ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical...

ALLHDD

$174.00

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-lx Sfp Mini-gbic - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-lx Sfp Mini-gbic - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-lx Sfp Mini-gbic - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver...

$63.28 $52.06

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lh-smd-ao

AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lh-smd-ao

AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lh-smd-ao

AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a...

$130.00 $54.37

go to store
Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp F/zhone Smf, Lcperp 1310nm, 10km Sfp-ge-lx-1310-dlc

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp F/zhone Smf, Lcperp 1310nm, 10km Sfp-ge-lx-1310-dlc

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK fully complies with the IEEE... ... more

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK 1000base-lx Sfp F/zhone Smf, Lcperp 1310nm, 10km Sfp-ge-lx-1310-dlc

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK fully complies with the IEEE...

$50.50

go to store
Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-LX-AOK 1000base-lx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 1310nm 10km Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

$52.06

go to store
Acp Ep Memory Mgbic-lc09-aok 1000base-lx Sfp F/enterasys Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (mgbiclc09aok)

Acp Ep Memory Mgbic-lc09-aok 1000base-lx Sfp F/enterasys Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (mgbiclc09aok)

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

Acp Ep Memory Mgbic-lc09-aok 1000base-lx Sfp F/enterasys Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (mgbiclc09aok)

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

$50.50

go to store
Acp Ep Memory Dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module F/d-link Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (dem310gtaok)

Acp Ep Memory Dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module F/d-link Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (dem310gtaok)

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

Acp Ep Memory Dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module F/d-link Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (dem310gtaok)

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

$50.50

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp Jd118b Compatible 1-port 1000base-sx Sfp - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp Jd118b Compatible 1-port 1000base-sx Sfp - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP JD118B-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp Jd118b Compatible 1-port 1000base-sx Sfp - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP JD118B-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on...

$52.06

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp (mini-gbic)

"ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp (mini-gbic)

"ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

$63.85 $51.61

go to store
Acp Ep Memory GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/sixnetperp 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

Acp Ep Memory GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/sixnetperp 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard... ... more

Acp Ep Memory GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/sixnetperp 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard...

$50.50

go to store
Acp Ep Memory BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/telco Perp Systems 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

Acp Ep Memory BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/telco Perp Systems 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard... ... more

Acp Ep Memory BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/telco Perp Systems 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard...

$50.50

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-sx Sfp(mini-gbic) Module - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-sx Sfp(mini-gbic) Module - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-sx Sfp(mini-gbic) Module - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on...

$49.75

go to store
Acp Ep Memory TEG-MGBS10-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Sfp F/trendnet Perp Lc 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

Acp Ep Memory TEG-MGBS10-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Sfp F/trendnet Perp Lc 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp Ep Memory TEG-MGBS10-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Sfp F/trendnet Perp Lc 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

$50.50

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m MMF SFP Module F/Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Acp Ep Memory glc-sx-mmd-ao

AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m MMF SFP Module F/Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Acp Ep Memory glc-sx-mmd-ao

AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m MMF SFP Module F/Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Acp Ep Memory glc-sx-mmd-ao

AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a...

$52.06

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

$54.92

go to store
ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible 3M DAC Twinax Cable - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 9.84ft

ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible 3M DAC Twinax Cable - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 9.84ft

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 3m). A 100% Juniper Networks® compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible 3M DAC Twinax Cable - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 9.84ft

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 3m). A 100% Juniper Networks® compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum...

$50.87 $46.28

go to store
Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp W/dom For Cisco - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (glc-lh-smd-ax)

Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp W/dom For Cisco - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (glc-lh-smd-ax)

"Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp W/dom For Cisco - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (glc-lh-smd-ax)

"Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

$95.92 $73.05

go to store
ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT

ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT

Description: AddOn transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.; AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a... ... more

ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT

Description: AddOn transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.; AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a...

$63.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-10g-lr-ao 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Smf F/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible (sfp10glrao)

Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-10g-lr-ao 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Smf F/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible (sfp10glrao)

This ZyXEL SFP10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ZyXEL transceiver. This... ... more

Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-10g-lr-ao 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Smf F/cisco 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible (sfp10glrao)

This ZyXEL SFP10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ZyXEL transceiver. This...

$461.75

go to store
Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-10g-sr-ao 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc Mmf F/cisco 850nm 300m 100% Compatible (sfp10gsrao)

Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-10g-sr-ao 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc Mmf F/cisco 850nm 300m 100% Compatible (sfp10gsrao)

This ZyXEL SFP10G-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ZyXEL transceiver. This... ... more

Acp Memory Upgrades Sfp-10g-sr-ao 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc Mmf F/cisco 850nm 300m 100% Compatible (sfp10gsrao)

This ZyXEL SFP10G-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ZyXEL transceiver. This...

$293.15

go to store
1000BASE-LX GBIC SFP CISCO GLC-LH-SM 100% COMPATIBLE

1000BASE-LX GBIC SFP CISCO GLC-LH-SM 100% COMPATIBLE

Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics GLC-LH-SM-EP SFP Module. It is specially made for Cisco equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module is backed by a lifetime replacement warranty. ... more

1000BASE-LX GBIC SFP CISCO GLC-LH-SM 100% COMPATIBLE

Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics GLC-LH-SM-EP SFP Module. It is specially made for Cisco equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module is backed by a lifetime replacement warranty.

$50.40

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR - Acp Ep Memory 455883-b21-ao

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR - Acp Ep Memory 455883-b21-ao

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ module - 1 x 10Gbase-SR - Acp Ep Memory 455883-b21-ao

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

$550.00 $295.99

go to store
Acp Ep Memory SFP-1GB-SX-AO 1000bsx Mmf Lc Sfp F/meraki Perp Mx Series 850nm 550m 100% Compat

Acp Ep Memory SFP-1GB-SX-AO 1000bsx Mmf Lc Sfp F/meraki Perp Mx Series 850nm 550m 100% Compat

This Cisco® SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco® transceiver. This... ... more

Acp Ep Memory SFP-1GB-SX-AO 1000bsx Mmf Lc Sfp F/meraki Perp Mx Series 850nm 550m 100% Compat

This Cisco® SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco® transceiver. This...

$52.06

go to store
1000btx Sfp Copper F/Cisco Rj-45 100m 100% Compatible

1000btx Sfp Copper F/Cisco Rj-45 100m 100% Compatible

ACPs transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP is 100 compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver initialize and perform identically to... ... more

1000btx Sfp Copper F/Cisco Rj-45 100m 100% Compatible

ACPs transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP is 100 compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver initialize and perform identically to...

$80.65

FREE shipping

go to store