You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP

1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER

$53.58

at Zonalee

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$37.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
New Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm, 550M by Dynamic Network Accessories

New Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm, 550M by Dynamic Network Accessories

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm, 550M New with Lifetime Warranty Main Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-ZX 1000Base-LH LC single mode Up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm ... more

New Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm, 550M by Dynamic Network Accessories

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm, 550M New with Lifetime Warranty Main Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-ZX 1000Base-LH LC single mode Up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm

Amazon Marketplace

$28.99

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF // ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF //

Amazon Marketplace

$29.49

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$38.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF // ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Optics, Lifetime Warranty

Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd party or substitute units. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SXSFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF //

Amazon.com

$29.49

go to store
AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Jet.com

$51.90

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn - QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn - QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Jet.com

$51.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np)

Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type... ... more

Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type...

$47.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Bas #EX-SFP-1GE-SX-COM

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Bas #EX-SFP-1GE-SX-COM

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Bas #EX-SFP-1GE-SX-COM

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ... more

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-SX)

Manufacturer: Juniper Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Amazon Marketplace

$72.74

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Home / Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP New Openbox Original 740

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX Home / Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP New Openbox Original 740

EX-SFP-1GE-SX ... more

$264.60

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SMF SFP (WLC-SFP-SX-AOK) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SMF SFP (WLC-SFP-SX-AOK) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SMF SFP (WLC-SFP-SX-AOK) - ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SMF SFP (WLC-SFP-SX-AOK) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SMF SFP (WLC-SFP-SX-AOK) -

Amazon Marketplace

$204.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Macroreer for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 550m

Macroreer for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 550m

Juniper Networks Genuine: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Networks Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 550m over OM2 MMF... ... more

Macroreer for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 550m

Juniper Networks Genuine: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Networks Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 550m over OM2 MMF...

Amazon Marketplace

$16.99

go to store
Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, DDM

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, DDM

Hummingbird Networks Brand 100% Compatible Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP, DDM ... more

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, DDM

Hummingbird Networks Brand 100% Compatible Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP, DDM

Amazon Marketplace

$43.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao 1000Bsx Sfp Mmf F/Juniper 850Nm 550M Lc 100% Compatible

Addon Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao 1000Bsx Sfp Mmf F/Juniper 850Nm 550M Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot,linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC,SFP,XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

Addon Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Sx-Ao 1000Bsx Sfp Mmf F/Juniper 850Nm 550M Lc 100% Compatible

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot,linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC,SFP,XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

Amazon Marketplace

$71.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles 1000-SX SFP 850 550M LC 100% JUNIPER NETWORKS COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP

Netpatibles 1000-SX SFP 850 550M LC 100% JUNIPER NETWORKS COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. / Netpatibles Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s / For Data... ... more

Netpatibles 1000-SX SFP 850 550M LC 100% JUNIPER NETWORKS COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. / Netpatibles Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s / For Data...

Amazon Marketplace

$43.02

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - WLC-SFP-SX-AOK

AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - WLC-SFP-SX-AOK

Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - WLC-SFP-SX-AOK

Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks...

Amazon Marketplace

$83.42

go to store
ACP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (GLC-SX-MM-AO) -

ACP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (GLC-SX-MM-AO) -

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddO Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddO Product Model: GLC-SX-MM Product Name: Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP... ... more

ACP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (GLC-SX-MM-AO) -

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddO Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddO Product Model: GLC-SX-MM Product Name: Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP...

Amazon Marketplace

$48.79

FREE shipping

go to store
FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, SFP SX Module, MMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC, 1000Base-SX SFP Optic Transceiver, 850nm, Reach 550m

FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, SFP SX Module, MMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC, 1000Base-SX SFP Optic Transceiver, 850nm, Reach 550m

Quality Control: To ensure quality, we do below tests Laser and photodiode test before environment chamber 48 hours environment chamber reliable sample test Laser and photodiode test after environment chamber Compatibility & application test Final... ... more

FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, SFP SX Module, MMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC, 1000Base-SX SFP Optic Transceiver, 850nm, Reach 550m

Quality Control: To ensure quality, we do below tests Laser and photodiode test before environment chamber 48 hours environment chamber reliable sample test Laser and photodiode test after environment chamber Compatibility & application test Final...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.99

go to store
ACP - Memory Upgrades Riverstone SFPGE-11 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP F/RIVERSTONE MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

ACP - Memory Upgrades Riverstone SFPGE-11 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP F/RIVERSTONE MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

ACP - Memory Upgrades Riverstone SFPGE-11 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP F/RIVERSTONE MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades Riverstone SFPGE-11 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP F/RIVERSTONE MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

ACP - Memory Upgrades Riverstone SFPGE-11 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP F/RIVERSTONE MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

Amazon Marketplace

$61.29

FREE shipping

go to store
New Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm, 10Km by Dynamic Network Accessories

New Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm, 10Km by Dynamic Network Accessories

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm, 10Km New with Lifetime Warranty Main Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX LC single mode Up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm ... more

New Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm, 10Km by Dynamic Network Accessories

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm, 10Km New with Lifetime Warranty Main Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX LC single mode Up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm

Amazon Marketplace

$24.99

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

Amazon Marketplace

$44.95

go to store
AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFP-GE-SX-MM850-AO

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFP-GE-SX-MM850-AO

This Huawei SFP-GE-SX-MM850 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - SFP-GE-SX-MM850-AO

This Huawei SFP-GE-SX-MM850 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source...

Amazon Marketplace

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory - QFXSFP1GESX-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-1GE-SX - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1

Axiom Memory - QFXSFP1GESX-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-1GE-SX - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1

1000base-sx sfp transceiver for juniper networks Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000BASE-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: MSA Compliant... ... more

Axiom Memory - QFXSFP1GESX-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-1GE-SX - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1

1000base-sx sfp transceiver for juniper networks Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000BASE-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: MSA Compliant...

Amazon Marketplace

$66.46

go to store
Macroreer for Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Macroreer for Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Juniper Networks Genuine: EX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector. 100% Juniper compatible. Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1000Base RJ45 Interface Details: 1000Base T Fiber Type: CAT5 Data Rate:... ... more

Macroreer for Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Juniper Networks Genuine: EX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector. 100% Juniper compatible. Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1000Base RJ45 Interface Details: 1000Base T Fiber Type: CAT5 Data Rate:...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.99

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE1 X 1000BASE-LX (SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE1 X 1000BASE-LX (SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)

AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)

AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.75

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP / EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO /

ADDON Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP / EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO /

Brand Name: AddOncomputer.com Product Model: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO Product Name: 1000Base-LH SFP Optical Transceiver Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LH SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

ADDON Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP / EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO /

Brand Name: AddOncomputer.com Product Model: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO Product Name: 1000Base-LH SFP Optical Transceiver Marketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LH SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$197.36

go to store
Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA

Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA

Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper ... more

$74.77

go to store
Macroreer for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Macroreer for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Description: 10/100/1000Mbps, SGMII interface, Copper SFP with spring latch Feature: 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3. Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) 4. Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI... ... more

Macroreer for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Description: 10/100/1000Mbps, SGMII interface, Copper SFP with spring latch Feature: 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3. Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) 4. Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.99

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LXSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF // ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LXSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF //

Amazon Marketplace

$21.95

go to store
Addon Juniper Ex. Sfp. 1Ge. Lx Compatible 1000Base. Lx Sfp . 1 X 1000Base. Lx "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Addon Juniper Ex. Sfp. 1Ge. Lx Compatible 1000Base. Lx Sfp . 1 X 1000Base. Lx "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1000BLX SFP MODULE SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PART SFP-LX-1 JUNIPER Marketing Information: KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1.... ... more

Addon Juniper Ex. Sfp. 1Ge. Lx Compatible 1000Base. Lx Sfp . 1 X 1000Base. Lx "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1000BLX SFP MODULE SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PART SFP-LX-1 JUNIPER Marketing Information: KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1....

Amazon Marketplace

$77.27

go to store
Addon Juniper Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Lx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Addon Juniper Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Lx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - 1000BLX SFP MODULE SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PART... ... more

Addon Juniper Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Lx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - 1000BLX SFP MODULE SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PART...

Amazon Marketplace

$581.77

FREE shipping

go to store
10Gtek for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T/ EX-SFP-1GE-T, 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 100m

10Gtek for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T/ EX-SFP-1GE-T, 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 100m

Compatible Juniper P/N:QFX-SFP-1GE-T/ EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T Copper; RJ-45 connector; 100m reach on UTP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Reach:100m Fiber Type: Cat5e DDM/DOM:No Temp(℃):0~70 ... more

10Gtek for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T/ EX-SFP-1GE-T, 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 100m

Compatible Juniper P/N:QFX-SFP-1GE-T/ EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T Copper; RJ-45 connector; 100m reach on UTP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Reach:100m Fiber Type: Cat5e DDM/DOM:No Temp(℃):0~70

Amazon Marketplace

$20.88

go to store
Juniper Compatible CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.92

go to store
Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$26.25

go to store
Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX

1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET ... more

$65.00

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (AGM731F-AOK) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (AGM731F-AOK) -

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (AGM731F-AOK) -

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$31.95

FREE shipping

go to store
addon - network upgrades dem-311gt-aok 1000base-sx sfp module f/d-link mmf 850nm 550m lc kit part w/sfp-sx

addon - network upgrades dem-311gt-aok 1000base-sx sfp module f/d-link mmf 850nm 550m lc kit part w/sfp-sx

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-311GT-AOK Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: DEM-311GT Product Name: D-Link DEM-311GT... ... more

addon - network upgrades dem-311gt-aok 1000base-sx sfp module f/d-link mmf 850nm 550m lc kit part w/sfp-sx

Main Features Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-311GT-AOK Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Model: DEM-311GT Product Name: D-Link DEM-311GT...

Amazon Marketplace

$58.64

go to store