Best Seller
Allen Tel AT66-15 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, White, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT66-15 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, White, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Designed to exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 Category 6 standard ETL tested and approved for Category 6 channel compliance Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair cable White color Termination cap provides excellent strain relief, helps... more

$20.28

go to store
Allen Tel Products GB110-C6-4 Category 6 110 System 4 Pair Connector

Allen Tel Products GB110-C6-4 Category 6 110 System 4 Pair Connector

110 Termination Exceeds Cat6 TIA/EIA standards Rack or wall mount Color coded pairs for easy identification and termination Includes designation labels; UL Listed, Manufacturer: Allen Tel Products more

$20.96

go to store
Best Seller
Allen Tel Products GBST-6SM Single Mode Zirconium Ceramic Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack

Allen Tel Products GBST-6SM Single Mode Zirconium Ceramic Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack

Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets Single mode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze Ceramic multimode sleeves are available upon request Every fiber... more

$38.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel AT1610-OR Category 6 Patch Cord, 10-Foot Length, Orange, AT16 Series, Designed to Exceeds TIA/EIA-68-B.2-1 Category 6 standard By Allen Tel Products

Allen Tel AT1610-OR Category 6 Patch Cord, 10-Foot Length, Orange, AT16 Series, Designed to Exceeds TIA/EIA-68-B.2-1 Category 6 standard By Allen Tel Products

Thank you for shopping at Appletree. From the Manufacturer Designed for Performance -- , Inc. offers a complete line of high performance Patch Cords for copper and fiber applications. Our modular products also include telephone cordage, plugs and crimp... more

$6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT1620-OR CAT 6 STR VIP 20FT OR

Allen Tel Products AT1620-OR CAT 6 STR VIP 20FT OR

Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Length 20 Ft., Jacket Color Orange, Brand or Series AT16 Series, Cable Type U/UTP Patch Cable, No. of Pairs or Cond. 4 Pair, 8 Conductor, Connector Type (1) RJ45 to (1) RJ45, Conductor Type Stranded Copper, Gauge 24 AWG,... more

$45.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT1605-P CAT 6 STR VIP 5FT PURPLE

Allen Tel Products AT1605-P CAT 6 STR VIP 5FT PURPLE

Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Length 5 Ft., Jacket Color Purple, Brand or Series AT16 Series, Cable Type U/UTP Patch Cable, No. of Pairs or Cond. 4 Pair, 8 Conductor, Connector Type (1) RJ45 to (1) RJ45, Conductor Type Stranded Copper, Gauge 24 AWG,... more

$33.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT1506EV-WH CAT 5E 6FT Modular Patch Cord - White N

Allen Tel Products AT1506EV-WH CAT 5E 6FT Modular Patch Cord - White N

Cat 5e white patch cord - 6 feet. more

$23.98

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT6X6 Modular Plug-Mounting (Pack of 50)

Allen Tel Products AT6X6 Modular Plug-Mounting (Pack of 50)

Modular Plug, Type Plug, 6 Position, 6 Contact, 26 AWG to 24 AWG Conductor, Non-Plenum Cable more

$924.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT100 Modular Filter

Allen Tel Products AT100 Modular Filter

Telephone Filter, Type Thermoplastic Telephone Filter, 5 Inch Modular Cord more

$20.88

go to store
Allen Tel GBST2-D2-06 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 6-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBST2-D2-06 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 6-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel Products GBST2-D2-06 ST TO ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE 6METER more

$35.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel AT66-05 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Green, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT66-05 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Green, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Designed to exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 Category 6 standard ETL tested and approved for Category 6 channel compliance Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair cable Green color Termination cap provides excellent strain relief, helps... more

$19.86

go to store
Allen Tel Products GBST-6MM Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack

Allen Tel Products GBST-6MM Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack

Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets Single mode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze Ceramic multimode sleeves are available upon request Every fiber... more

$30.18

go to store
Allen Tel Products ATRA6M-DEC RS232 6-Conductor, DEC, Jack To Male Adapter Kit

Allen Tel Products ATRA6M-DEC RS232 6-Conductor, DEC, Jack To Male Adapter Kit

Allen Tel Products ATRA6M-DEC ADAPTER KIT 6 COND more

$17.38

go to store
Allen Tel AT66-16 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Orange, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT66-16 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Orange, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Designed to exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 Category 6 standard ETL tested and approved for Category 6 channel compliance Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair cable Orange color Termination cap provides excellent strain relief, helps... more

$21.33

go to store
Allen Tel AT66-20 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Blue, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT66-20 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Blue, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Designed to exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 Category 6 standard ETL tested and approved for Category 6 channel compliance Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair cable Blue color Termination cap provides excellent strain relief, helps control... more

$21.33

go to store
Allen Tel Products ATRA6F-DEC RS232 6-Conductor, DEC, Jack To Female Adapter Kit

Allen Tel Products ATRA6F-DEC RS232 6-Conductor, DEC, Jack To Female Adapter Kit

Permits two RS232 equipped computers to be connected to each other over short distances without the need for two modems Compatible with most RS232 devices Supplied in kit form to allow flexibility in wiring schemes Wiring diagrams for 6-position and... more

$18.01

go to store
Allen Tel Products GBSC-6SMDU Single Mode Zirconium Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel SC Adapter, 6-Pack

Allen Tel Products GBSC-6SMDU Single Mode Zirconium Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel SC Adapter, 6-Pack

Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets Single mode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze Ceramic multimode sleeves are available upon request Every fiber... more

$82.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel AT32SC-15 SC Fiber Adapter, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber, SC Simplex, White, 1 Space, Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve

Allen Tel AT32SC-15 SC Fiber Adapter, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber, SC Simplex, White, 1 Space, Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve

Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Protective cap fully surrounds split sleeve opening Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers White color Versatap SC Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap Modular... more

$19.43

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-15 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, White, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-15 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, White, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair White color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$16.70

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-16 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Orange, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-16 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Orange, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Orange color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$16.70

go to store
Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Designed for Performance -- Allen Tel Products, Inc. offers a complete line of high performance Patch Cords for copper and fiber applications. Our modular products also include telephone cordage, plugs and crimp tools. Channel Performance Testing:... more

$33.56

go to store
Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Designed for Performance -- Allen Tel Products, Inc. offers a complete line of high performance Patch Cords for copper and fiber applications. Our modular products also include telephone cordage, plugs and crimp tools. Channel Performance Testing:... more

$31.17

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-00 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Black, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-00 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Black, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Black color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$17.06

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-14 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Gray, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-14 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Gray, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Gray color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$17.75

go to store
Allen Tel AT173A Three Single-Line Phones to a Single Modular Outlet Triplex Modular Adapter

Allen Tel AT173A Three Single-Line Phones to a Single Modular Outlet Triplex Modular Adapter

Triplex modular adapter Variant of model AT173 Provides 6-contacts in the plug portion of the adapter, allowing connection of three single line phones to a single modular outlet Labeled L1, L2 and L3 Comes with Allen Tel Products' standard 1 year warranty more

$16.40

go to store
Allen Tel AT66-52 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Electric Ivory, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT66-52 Category 6 High Density Jack Module, Electric Ivory, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel Products AT66-52 CAT 6 VIP JACK EL IV more

$21.25

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-04 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Yellow, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-04 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Yellow, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Yellow color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$16.70

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-47 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Red, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-47 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Red, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Red color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$16.70

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-52 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Electric Ivory, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-52 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Electric Ivory, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Ivory color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$16.70

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-20 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Blue, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-20 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Blue, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Blue color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$17.22

go to store
Allen Tel AT65-05 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Green, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Allen Tel AT65-05 Category 5e High Density Jack Module, Green, 1 Port, T568-A/B Wiring, 110 Termination, 8 Position, 8 Conductor

Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e standard ETL tested and approved for Category 5e channel compliance 110 Termination; Terminates 4-pair 22 thru 26 AWG unshielded twisted pair Green color Compatible with Versatap modular patch panels (ATPNL-XX Series,... more

$16.70

go to store
Allen Tel Products CT746 F-56 CONN-RG-6 TFLN/PLNM

Allen Tel Products CT746 F-56 CONN-RG-6 TFLN/PLNM

Connector, Type 75 Ohm Male F Connector, RG Designation RG6, Packaging 5 more

$6.97 $4.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT1610-BK CAT 6 STR VIP 10FT BK

Allen Tel Products AT1610-BK CAT 6 STR VIP 10FT BK

Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Length 10 Ft., Jacket Color Black, Brand or Series AT16 Series, Cable Type U/UTP Patch Cable, No. of Pairs or Cond. 4 Pair, 8 Conductor, Connector Type (1) RJ45 to (1) RJ45, Conductor Type Stranded Copper, Gauge 24 AWG,... more

$30.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT1607-BK CAT 6 STR VIP 7FT

Allen Tel Products AT1607-BK CAT 6 STR VIP 7FT

Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Length 7 Ft., Jacket Color Black, Brand or Series AT16 Series, Cable Type U/UTP Patch Cable, No. of Pairs or Cond. 4 Pair, 8 Conductor, Connector Type (1) RJ45 to (1) RJ45, Conductor Type Stranded Copper, Gauge 24 AWG,... more

$36.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT1650-GY CAT 6 STR VIP 50FT GY

Allen Tel Products AT1650-GY CAT 6 STR VIP 50FT GY

Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Length 50 Ft., Jacket Color Gray, Brand or Series AT16 Series, Cable Type U/UTP Patch Cable, No. of Pairs or Cond. 4 Pair, 8 Conductor, Connector Type (1) RJ45 to (1) RJ45, Conductor Type Stranded Copper, Gauge 24 AWG,... more

$65.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT806-00 6FT HANDSET CORD-BLK

Allen Tel Products AT806-00 6FT HANDSET CORD-BLK

Handset Cord, Length 6 Ft., Color Black, Connector Type Full Modular more

$5.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products GB110-C6-4 CAT6 4 PAIR CONN 10 PAK

Allen Tel Products GB110-C6-4 CAT6 4 PAIR CONN 10 PAK

Connector, Type Connector, 4 Pair, Category 6 more

$39.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Vanco 820815 Category 6 90 Degree Keystone Insert 8 Conductor Black

Vanco 820815 Category 6 90 Degree Keystone Insert 8 Conductor Black

Compatible with Leviton- ICC- Allen Tel/Many Other90 Degree- 110 Style IDC Punch DownIncludes Dust Cover741835085168Authentic and High Quality Product more

$3.51

go to store
Vanco 820816 Category 6 90 Degree Keystone Insert 8 Conductor Yellow

Vanco 820816 Category 6 90 Degree Keystone Insert 8 Conductor Yellow

Compatible with Leviton- ICC- Allen Tel/Many Other90 Degree- 110 Style IDC Punch DownIncludes Dust Cover741835085175Authentic and High Quality Product more

$3.51

go to store
Allen Tel Products AT4X6 Modular Plug-Mounting (Pack of 50)

Allen Tel Products AT4X6 Modular Plug-Mounting (Pack of 50)

Modular Plug, Type Plug, 6 Position, 4 Contact, 26 AWG to 24 AWG Conductor, Non-Plenum Cable more

$739.00

FREE shipping

go to store