You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Allied Telesyn Fiber 100BFX PCI Card

Allied Telesyn Fiber 100BFX PCI Card

Allied Telesyn Fiber 100BFX PCI Card New AT-2700FX-VF 1300nm MM Fast Eth./FDDI/ATM * The Radiantech V23818-C8-V17 Ethernet/Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM transceiver, originally part of Siemens Small Form Factor transceiver

at Amazon Marketplace

Allied Telesyn At-2916Sx 32-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card Pci 1 X Sc 1000Base-Sx 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber At-2916Sx

Allied Telesyn At-2916Sx 32-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card Pci 1 X Sc 1000Base-Sx 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber At-2916Sx

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 1000Mbps. With the 1000Base-SX fiber-optic connection data transmission is both secure and faster. In order to reduce CPU use... ... more

Allied Telesyn At-2916Sx 32-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card Pci 1 X Sc 1000Base-Sx 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber At-2916Sx

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 1000Mbps. With the 1000Base-SX fiber-optic connection data transmission is both secure and faster. In order to reduce CPU use...

SHOP.COM

$247.39 $183.25

go to store
Allied Telesyn AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x SC 1000Base-SX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber

Allied Telesyn AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x SC 1000Base-SX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 1000Mbps. ... more

Allied Telesyn AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x SC 1000Base-SX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 1000Mbps.

$176.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Ex #AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Ex #AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height ... more

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Ex #AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$142.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Gigabit ETHERNET1000BSX Lc Fiber Adapter Card Taa

Gigabit ETHERNET1000BSX Lc Fiber Adapter Card Taa

PCI-X - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber ... more

Gigabit ETHERNET1000BSX Lc Fiber Adapter Card Taa

PCI-X - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Amazon.com

$157.36

FREE shipping

go to store
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber ... more

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$223.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Allied Telesis At-2711Fx Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card Pci Express 1 X Sc 100Base-Fx 100Mbps Fast Ethernet

Allied Telesis At-2711Fx Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card Pci Express 1 X Sc 100Base-Fx 100Mbps Fast Ethernet

AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency other benefits are capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber cards... ... more

Allied Telesis At-2711Fx Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card Pci Express 1 X Sc 100Base-Fx 100Mbps Fast Ethernet

AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency other benefits are capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber cards...

SHOP.COM

$202.53 $155.79

go to store
Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100Mbps Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card Lc Connector Inc At-2711Fx-Lc-901

Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100Mbps Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card Lc Connector Inc At-2711Fx-Lc-901

Allied telesis inc. 32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; inclu32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack Manufacturer... ... more

Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100Mbps Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card Lc Connector Inc At-2711Fx-Lc-901

Allied telesis inc. 32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; inclu32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack Manufacturer...

SHOP.COM

$202.53 $155.79

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (NIC 100FX/MT Pcie TAA Ctlrrohs LP & STD Bracket INC) #AT-2711FX/MT-901

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (NIC 100FX/MT Pcie TAA Ctlrrohs LP & STD Bracket INC) #AT-2711FX/MT-901

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x MT-RJ - 100Base-FX ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (NIC 100FX/MT Pcie TAA Ctlrrohs LP & STD Bracket INC) #AT-2711FX/MT-901

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x MT-RJ - 100Base-FX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$143.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
NEW - AT 2701FX/SC - NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI - FAST ETHERNET - AT-2701FX/SC-901

NEW - AT 2701FX/SC - NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI - FAST ETHERNET - AT-2701FX/SC-901

Allied Telesyn PCI Network Adapter Card AT-2701FX-SC 844-000242 RoHS 843-000242 ... more

NEW - AT 2701FX/SC - NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI - FAST ETHERNET - AT-2701FX/SC-901

Allied Telesyn PCI Network Adapter Card AT-2701FX-SC 844-000242 RoHS 843-000242

Amazon.com

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are, capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber... ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are, capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber...

$142.85 $132.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesys Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express

Allied Telesys Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express

Allied Telesys AT-2711FX/LC-901 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express ... more

Allied Telesys Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express

Allied Telesys AT-2711FX/LC-901 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express

$147.82 $140.16

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice - The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice - The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic...

Amazon.com

$73.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 PCI Express x1 Fiber 100Base-FX

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 PCI Express x1 Fiber 100Base-FX

Standards IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1ad Connectors 1 x SC 100Base-FX Parts 1 year limited Labor 1 year limited ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 PCI Express x1 Fiber 100Base-FX

Standards IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1ad Connectors 1 x SC 100Base-FX Parts 1 year limited Labor 1 year limited

$116.99

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter Weight 0.3 Package Contents 10Gigabit Ethernet Card 1 x Low-Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year Electrical Outlet... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter Weight 0.3 Package Contents 10Gigabit Ethernet Card 1 x Low-Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year Electrical Outlet...

$245.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Transition N-GSX-SC-03 - Network adapter - PCI 64 low profile - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Transition Networks Transition N-GSX-SC-03 - Network adapter - PCI 64 low profile - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

This Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card (NIC) provides a 1000Base-SX or -LX fiber port, delivering fiber optic connectivity to desktops and servers in fiber rich LAN environments. The NIC includes both the standard and the low profile brackets,... ... more

Transition Networks Transition N-GSX-SC-03 - Network adapter - PCI 64 low profile - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

This Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card (NIC) provides a 1000Base-SX or -LX fiber port, delivering fiber optic connectivity to desktops and servers in fiber rich LAN environments. The NIC includes both the standard and the low profile brackets,...

$150.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AT-2915T-001 Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter single-port copper Network Interface Card (NIC) Mfr P/N AT-2915T-001 Network Adapters

AT-2915T-001 Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter single-port copper Network Interface Card (NIC) Mfr P/N AT-2915T-001 Network Adapters

AT-2915T-001 Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter single-port copper Network Interface Card (NIC) Mfr P/N AT-2915T-001 Network Adapters ... more

AT-2915T-001 Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter single-port copper Network Interface Card (NIC) Mfr P/N AT-2915T-001 Network Adapters

AT-2915T-001 Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter single-port copper Network Interface Card (NIC) Mfr P/N AT-2915T-001 Network Adapters

Memory4Less.com

$101.83

go to store
"Startech PCI Express Ethernet Network Card"

"Startech PCI Express Ethernet Network Card"

OPEN BOX - StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber ... more

"Startech PCI Express Ethernet Network Card"

OPEN BOX - StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

Tech for Less

$224.42 $173.49

FREE shipping

go to store
AT-2711FX/SC-901 100BFX SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

AT-2711FX/SC-901 100BFX SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are, capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber... ... more

AT-2711FX/SC-901 100BFX SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are, capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$209.00 $117.16

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port

"Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height" ... more

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port

"Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height"

abibaa.com

$263.75

go to store
AT-2931SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI-x Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI-X 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2931SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

AT-2931SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI-x Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI-X 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2931SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

AT-2931SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI-x Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI-X 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2931SX/LC-001 Network Adapters ... more

AT-2931SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI-x Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI-X 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2931SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

AT-2931SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2931SX PCI-x Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI-X 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2931SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

Memory4Less.com

$353.59

go to store
AT-2916SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

AT-2916SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

AT-2916SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/LC-001 Network Adapters ... more

AT-2916SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

AT-2916SX/LC-001 Allied Telesis AT-2916SX PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/LC-001 Network Adapters

Memory4Less.com

$296.40

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal

abibaa.com

$181.19

go to store
"Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express"

"Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-2711FX/LC-901Model AT-2711FXName Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-ExpressDescription High Reliability The AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet fiber interface card comes with a comprehesive... ... more

"Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-2711FX/LC-901Model AT-2711FXName Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-ExpressDescription High Reliability The AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet fiber interface card comes with a comprehesive...

UniversalMania.Net

$119.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2

Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2

Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile ... more

Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2

Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

abibaa.com

$251.25

go to store
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card With Pci-Exp

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card With Pci-Exp

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express PCI Express x1 - 1 Ports - Low-profile Full-height ... more

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card With Pci-Exp

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express PCI Express x1 - 1 Ports - Low-profile Full-height

PCNation

$133.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - federal government - AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - federal government - AT-2711FX/LC-901

AT-2711FX PCI-express (PCIe) design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, capability and low power consumption. The customers equipped with PCI-express systems, AT-2711FX gives them the ability to easily build or connect to the... ... more

Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - federal government - AT-2711FX/LC-901

AT-2711FX PCI-express (PCIe) design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, capability and low power consumption. The customers equipped with PCI-express systems, AT-2711FX gives them the ability to easily build or connect to the...

$174.99

FREE shipping

go to store
"Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Dual Fiber And Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; St Conn P"

"Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Dual Fiber And Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; St Conn P"

"DIGI INTERNATIONAL DIGI - SERIAL ADAPTER - PCI - RS-232 - SERIAL - 1 PORT Manufacturer : DIGI INTERNATIONAL UPC : 663072911560 Model# 77000448" ... more

"Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Dual Fiber And Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; St Conn P"

"DIGI INTERNATIONAL DIGI - SERIAL ADAPTER - PCI - RS-232 - SERIAL - 1 PORT Manufacturer : DIGI INTERNATIONAL UPC : 663072911560 Model# 77000448"

supertechsupplies.com

$156.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card

NIC 1000SX/LC PCI 2.2 ROHS LP & STD BRACKET INCL ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card

NIC 1000SX/LC PCI 2.2 ROHS LP & STD BRACKET INCL

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$157.76

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

AT 2711FX/SC - NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS X1 - FAST ETHERNET ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

AT 2711FX/SC - NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS X1 - FAST ETHERNET

Zonalee

$126.60

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

AT 2711FX/ST - NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS X1 - FAST ETHERNET ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

AT 2711FX/ST - NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS X1 - FAST ETHERNET

Zonalee

$126.65

go to store
Allied Telesis At-2916sx 32-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card

Allied Telesis At-2916sx 32-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX ... more

Allied Telesis At-2916sx 32-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX

PCNation

$168.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis At-2711fx Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis At-2711fx Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX ... more

Allied Telesis At-2711fx Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

PCNation

$133.16

FREE shipping

go to store
"Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card"

"Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-2916SX/LC-901Series AT2916Model AT-2916SXName AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface CardDescription Allied Telesis' AT-2916SX is a highly reliable 32-bit PCI Gigabit fiber interface card with 9KB jumbo... ... more

"Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-2916SX/LC-901Series AT2916Model AT-2916SXName AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface CardDescription Allied Telesis' AT-2916SX is a highly reliable 32-bit PCI Gigabit fiber interface card with 9KB jumbo...

UniversalMania.Net

$151.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AT-2916SX/SC-901 Gigabit Fiber NIC 32-Bit PCI 1000BSX SC

AT-2916SX/SC-901 Gigabit Fiber NIC 32-Bit PCI 1000BSX SC

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 1000Mbps. With the 1000Base-SX fiber-optic connection, data transmission is both secure and faster. In order to reduce CPU use,... ... more

AT-2916SX/SC-901 Gigabit Fiber NIC 32-Bit PCI 1000BSX SC

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 1000Mbps. With the 1000Base-SX fiber-optic connection, data transmission is both secure and faster. In order to reduce CPU use,...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$265.00 $154.29

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X

100MBPS FIBER MM SC PCI ENET NETWORK ADAPTER CARD ... more

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X

100MBPS FIBER MM SC PCI ENET NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$93.50

go to store
PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk

PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk

PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk ... more

PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk

PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk

PARTS ARCADE

$105.00

go to store
PEX1000SFP2 PCIe GbE Fiber Card with Open SFP PCI Express SFP Fiber

PEX1000SFP2 PCIe GbE Fiber Card with Open SFP PCI Express SFP Fiber

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. , This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance... ... more

PEX1000SFP2 PCIe GbE Fiber Card with Open SFP PCI Express SFP Fiber

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. , This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$191.99 $135.23

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"Allied Telesis Inc. At 2711fx/sc - Network Adapter - Plug-in Card - Pci Express X1 - Fast Ethernet P"

"Allied Telesis Inc. At 2711fx/sc - Network Adapter - Plug-in Card - Pci Express X1 - Fast Ethernet P"

" Allied telesis inc. At 2711fx/sc - network adapter - plug-in card - pci express x1 - fast ethernetat 2711fx/sc - network adapter - plug-in card - pci express x1 - fast ethernet " ... more

"Allied Telesis Inc. At 2711fx/sc - Network Adapter - Plug-in Card - Pci Express X1 - Fast Ethernet P"

" Allied telesis inc. At 2711fx/sc - network adapter - plug-in card - pci express x1 - fast ethernetat 2711fx/sc - network adapter - plug-in card - pci express x1 - fast ethernet "

supertechsupplies.com

$156.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC GigaBit Fiber Network Adapter AT-2874SX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC GigaBit Fiber Network Adapter AT-2874SX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC GigaBit Fiber Network Adapter AT-2874SX/SC-901This item is new but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item... ... more

Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC GigaBit Fiber Network Adapter AT-2874SX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC GigaBit Fiber Network Adapter AT-2874SX/SC-901This item is new but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item...

Bonanza

$173.99

FREE shipping

go to store
"Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter"

"Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-2972SX-901Model AT 2972SXName AT 2972SX Fiber Network AdapterDescription AT-2972SX single-port fiber gigabit PCI Express card with fiber LC connector is ideally suited to server-based applications as... ... more

"Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-2972SX-901Model AT 2972SXName AT 2972SX Fiber Network AdapterDescription AT-2972SX single-port fiber gigabit PCI Express card with fiber LC connector is ideally suited to server-based applications as...

UniversalMania.Net

$251.07

FREE shipping

go to store