You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

"AIR802 Neo Power Mag Mobile Antenna Mount, NMO Connector, 15 Feet Cable with Mini-UHF"

"AIR802 Neo Power Mag Mobile Antenna Mount, NMO Connector, 15 Feet Cable with Mini-UHF"

"This AIR802 Neo Power Mag mobile magnetic antenna mount is the only magnet mount anywhere with a permanent magnet with a tri-metal or white bronze plated NMO connector for intermodulation distortion reduction, 15 feet of cable and a mini-UHF... more

$87.43

go to store
JDK Audio R24 (Dual Channel 4-band EQ)

JDK Audio R24 (Dual Channel 4-band EQ)

Live Sound Processing - With the JDK Audio R24, you've got a high-quality dual-channel 4-band parametric equalizer to command. Modeled after the circuitry of classic, elite EQs, the JDK Audio R24 has separate control knobs, giving you control of... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$1,195.00 $1,099.00

go to store
(2,500+)
Swann Security Accessories 25 ft. Video and Power BNC Cable SWADS-8MBNC-GL

Swann Security Accessories 25 ft. Video and Power BNC Cable SWADS-8MBNC-GL

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The SWADS-8MBNC-GL is integrated with DC Power Cable for CCTV Video Cameras with BNC Connectors. It is also double shielded with aluminum foil insulation and the DC power cable (tear away) integrated with co-ax.... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$14.97

go to store

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)
Audio Cable 16AWG 4 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft White

Audio Cable 16AWG 4 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft White

This is a 16 AWG 4 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$141.99

go to store
RG-58 SMA-Female / SMA-Male, 10ft Black Cable - 951147

RG-58 SMA-Female / SMA-Male, 10ft Black Cable - 951147

The Wilson 951147 is a 10 ft RG58 low-loss coaxial cable and is fitted with SMA Female to SMA Male Connectors. This 10 foot high quality coaxial cable adds extended reach to your Wilson Sleek and ensures minimal signal loss. Application/Usage: Extend... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$19.95

FREE shipping

go to store
BOSS AUDIO 35AC Male to Male 3.5mm Stereo Auxiliary Cable 36" (91 cm) Long

BOSS AUDIO 35AC Male to Male 3.5mm Stereo Auxiliary Cable 36" (91 cm) Long

Free extend warr 3 yr stereos spkrs subs 6 yr amps

Male to Male 3.5mm Stereo Auxiliary Cable 36" (91 cm) Long more

$1.49

go to store
2.1mm DC Power Plug Solder 2.1mm x 5.5mm Shaft Length 14mm Strain

2.1mm DC Power Plug Solder 2.1mm x 5.5mm Shaft Length 14mm Strain

DC POWER PLUG 2.1 mm SOLDER EYELETS 2.1mm x 5.5mm 14mm SHAFT LENGTH STRAIN RELIEF SCREW-ON PLASTIC HOUSING DC POWER SOLDER PLUG more

$0.45

go to store
Swann Communications BNC Security Cable - 100ft.L, In-Wall Rated, Model SWADS-30MBNC

Swann Communications BNC Security Cable - 100ft.L, In-Wall Rated, Model SWADS-30MBNC

This Swann Communications BNC Security Cable adds 100 feet of distance and improved video signal to your camera. Rated for in-wall installations. Product Type Hardware/cable, Product Style Cable, Indoor/Outdoor Use Indoor/outdoor, Color White, Cable... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$39.99

go to store
Manhattan HDMI to VGA+Audio Converter Cable

Manhattan HDMI to VGA+Audio Converter Cable

A simple solution to connecting media and display devices! The Manhattan HDMI to VGA+Audio Converter Cable allows you to set up a multimedia presentation with ease and convenience. The cable requires no outside power source to connect devices, but does... more

$19.99 $15.99

go to store
Hosa CPE Guitar Patch Cable, 18 Inch

Hosa CPE Guitar Patch Cable, 18 Inch

The Hosa CPE cable is designed to interconnect electric guitar pedal effects. Right-angle plugs allow close spacing of pedal effects on pedalboards. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$11.40 $7.60

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
Comprehensive High Density 15-pin Male to Terminal Block HD15P-TB

Comprehensive High Density 15-pin Male to Terminal Block HD15P-TB

Comprehensive High Density 15-pin Male to Terminal Block Computer/Data Connector Comprehensive offers a lifetime warranty on all products Features: -Product Type: Connectors.-Connector: VGA.-Connector Gender: Male.-Quality: Better. HD15P-TB more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$29.95

go to store
Scosche I6RCA35V 6-ft. Mini A/V-to-RCA A/V Cable

Scosche I6RCA35V 6-ft. Mini A/V-to-RCA A/V Cable

6-ft. Mini A/V-to-RCA A/V Cable audio/video-minijack-to-audio/video-RCA cable,play video from select iPods (no video playback from iPod classic, iPod nano, or iPod touch) or Microsoft Zune on your television or on a car stereo/monitor with A/V... more

$22.99

go to store

Crutchfield

(275,000+)
Grado Extension Cable

Grado Extension Cable

This high-quality 15' extension cord is perfect for any headphone. The Grado cable is a non-coiled design complete with 1/4" stereo phono connectors. Grado offers a 15 foot (450cm) extension cable terminated with a 1/4 inch (6.3mm) plug and a 1/4 inch... more

$39.95

go to store
FCP-STP-SS9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

FCP-STP-SS9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$5.80

go to store
Monster Cable Monster Video 5Ft. ISF 750HD Advanced High Speed HDMI Cable MC ISF750 HD-5 EFS

Monster Cable Monster Video 5Ft. ISF 750HD Advanced High Speed HDMI Cable MC ISF750 HD-5 EFS

Make the most out of your HD home theater with this high-speed HDMI cable that renders brilliant images and crisp audio; 24K gold transfers Color: Gold. more

$24.99

go to store
SW16-1000A Clear 16 Gauge 1000 Feet Speaker Wire for Home/Car Audio

SW16-1000A Clear 16 Gauge 1000 Feet Speaker Wire for Home/Car Audio

SW16-1000A Clear 16 Gauge 1000 Feet Speaker Wire for Home/Car Audio more

$63.00

go to store
12 Gauge Speaker Cable

12 Gauge Speaker Cable

Raptor 12 Gauge Speaker Cable - Sold per 1 ft Make install electronic components easier with 12 gauge speaker cable conveniently sold by the foot. more

$0.99

go to store

FRSport.com

(2,500+)
ATD 25 Foot Plug-In Cables 7974

ATD 25 Foot Plug-In Cables 7974

Powerful 600-amp Booster Cables help you keep on truckin' when your vehicle needs a boost � ATD7974Heavy-duty, 100% pure copper and PVC booster cables help transfer more cold cranking amps when you need them most. Tangle-free 4-gauge jumper cables stay... more

$123.69

go to store
HG9Z-XC145 - IDEC HG9Z-XC145, Cable for Mitsubishi and HG1F, RS232, 5m length

HG9Z-XC145 - IDEC HG9Z-XC145, Cable for Mitsubishi and HG1F, RS232, 5m length

HG9Z-XC145 - IDEC HG9Z-XC145, Cable for Mitsubishi more

$79.80

go to store
06-XLRMIC-BLK-11

06-XLRMIC-BLK-11

Solo Plug-On Adapter for Dynamic XLR Microphone more

$174.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Extech TG30

Extech TG30

This transmitter and probe kit is used to quickly trace and identify cables or wires within a group and also check the operation of phone lines. more

$55.99

go to store
X10 Channel Plus (wpi-pdc-10) Data/telephone Wall Plates

X10 Channel Plus (wpi-pdc-10) Data/telephone Wall Plates

x10 Channel Plus (WPI-PDC-10) Data/Telephone Wall Plates PLEASE READ:These units are NEW. NO BOX.They do not come in original box.Photos included in this listing are actual photos of units.What you will receive:(10) Wall Plates Details Cat 5e Compliant... more

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Ebest - 1.2m Replacement Headphone Cable for Dr. Dre Headphones Monster Solo Beats Studio

Ebest - 1.2m Replacement Headphone Cable for Dr. Dre Headphones Monster Solo Beats Studio

Features Length: 1.2m Color: Black Compatible With: Beats Studio Beats Pro Beats Detox Beats Solo Beats Solo HD Beats Solo Red more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$5.59

go to store
Etekcity 363A Digital TV Converter Box 3 RCA AV S-video CVBS to HDMI HDTV 1080P

Etekcity 363A Digital TV Converter Box 3 RCA AV S-video CVBS to HDMI HDTV 1080P

The Etekcity® RCA Composite video and S-video and HDMI to HDMI converter takes either Composite Video or S-Video or HDMI as input and converts it to Digital HDMI video, scaling it up to maximum output of 1080P. It allows older analog devices to be... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$45.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin Cables and Adapters 3 ft. iPhone Mini Stereo Cable with Ties F8Z181tt03BLKGP

Belkin Cables and Adapters 3 ft. iPhone Mini Stereo Cable with Ties F8Z181tt03BLKGP

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. For getting your MP3 player or phone's music to play on your car's stereo system, nothing beats using the Belkin F8Z181tt03BLKGP Premium Car Audio Cable for that need. The Belkin F8Z181tt03BLKGP Premium Car Audio... more

$10.86

go to store

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)
Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

This is a 14 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 41. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$135.99

go to store
RG-174 SMA-Female / SMA-Male, 6ft Cable - 951130

RG-174 SMA-Female / SMA-Male, 6ft Cable - 951130

The Wilson 951130 is a 6 ft RG174 extension coaxial cable and is fitted with SMA-Female to SMA-Male Connectors.Application/Usage: Connects Direct Connection amplifier to any Wilson external antenna adapter Connects mobile wireless amplifier to small... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.95

FREE shipping

go to store
JDK Audio R22 (Dual Channel Compressor)

JDK Audio R22 (Dual Channel Compressor)

Live Sound Processing - The impressively versatile JDK Audio R22 compressor gives you two complete channels of API-style compression. In fact, the topology of the R22 compressor includes the same amazing compressor circuitry that API included in their... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$1,195.00 $1,099.00

go to store
(2,500+)
Swann Video and Power BNC Extension Cable - 300-Ft./91.44M, Model SWADS-91MBNC

Swann Video and Power BNC Extension Cable - 300-Ft./91.44M, Model SWADS-91MBNC

This easy-to-connect Swann Video and Power BNC Extension Cable adds critical distance to your security system. Perfect for sending power to your camera, this 75 ohm, double-shielded cable is weather-resistant to harsh conditions and tight-locking, so... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$89.99

go to store
Monster Cable 25' 1000hd Ultra-High Speed HDMI Cable

Monster Cable 25' 1000hd Ultra-High Speed HDMI Cable

The Monster Cable 25-feet Ultra-High Speed HDMI Cable transfers uncompressed digital video signals and multi-channel audio. Signal transmission takes place at a high-speed rate of 10.2Gbps. Heavy-duty dual-strain construction ensures long-lasting use.... more

$249.95 $119.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Hosa SKJ 14 AWG Speaker Cable, 10 Foot

Hosa SKJ 14 AWG Speaker Cable, 10 Foot

Hosa SKJ 14-Gauge Speaker Cables are designed to provide years of dependable service. High-quality components and world-class manufacturing combine to deliver products of exceptional value. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$34.30 $16.20

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
T-SPEC Video Cable 9' Video Cable

T-SPEC Video Cable 9' Video Cable

9' Video Cable 9-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,double-layer woven coaxial construction more

$16.99

go to store

Crutchfield

(275,000+)
LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$8.50

go to store
"AIR802 CA195 (LMR195 Identical) Black Antenna Cable, N Plug-Male to Reverse Polarity SMA (RP-SMA) Plug-Male, 5 Feet"

"AIR802 CA195 (LMR195 Identical) Black Antenna Cable, N Plug-Male to Reverse Polarity SMA (RP-SMA) Plug-Male, 5 Feet"

"This AIR802 black antenna cable is constructed with AIR802 CA195 coaxial cable, identical to LMR195 and the same size as RG58 with N plug or male connector at one end and a reverse polarity SMA (RP-SMA) plug or male at the opposite end with 5 feet... more

$18.31

go to store
The Install Bay IBSW18-1000 1000 Ft 18 Gauge Speaker Wire For Home/Car

The Install Bay IBSW18-1000 1000 Ft 18 Gauge Speaker Wire For Home/Car

The Install Bay IBSW18-1000 1000 Ft 18 Gauge Speaker Wire For Home/Car more

$49.95

go to store
Full-channel Ntsc Cctv Rca Bnc Video Audio To Rf Coax Tv Channel Converter

Full-channel Ntsc Cctv Rca Bnc Video Audio To Rf Coax Tv Channel Converter

All-Channel Composite BNC Video Audio To RF Coax Agile Modulator All-Channel NTSC BNC Video Audio To RF Coax Agile Modulator This RF/coax agile modulator converts and combines standard composite video/audio inputs to a modulated RF/coax output on a... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$72.00

go to store
Digipower World Travel Adapter and Charger ACP-WTA

Digipower World Travel Adapter and Charger ACP-WTA

Digipower World Travel Adapter and Charger The ACP-WTA World Travel Adapter and Charger from Digipower gives you all the coverage you need anywhere in the world. Features: -Adapter and charger.-Power up your notebook computer or other mobile... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
KCRIUS(TM) 3 RCA To USB Cable, USB Male A to 3 RCA AV A/V TV adapter Cord Cable for Vizio tv & video

KCRIUS(TM) 3 RCA To USB Cable, USB Male A to 3 RCA AV A/V TV adapter Cord Cable for Vizio tv & video

This cable allows you to view pictures and videos from camcorders on your USB-enabled television or on your PC. This item does not come with any software and HDE cannot provide any. THIS CABLE WILL NOT WORK FOR CONNECTING A COMPUTER TO A TV. You cannot... more

$5.54

go to store
Alignment Tester Laser

Alignment Tester Laser

Alignment Tester LaserCUSCO products are made after the strictly established standard of CARROSSER with the highest quality based upon the data from each specific vehicle. CUSCO products are tested on actual cars and performance tested as well. Images... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$1,416.60

go to store

FRSport.com

(2,500+)
SE9Z-CCB7-MU - IDEC SE9Z-CCB7-MU, SE4D 12-pin muting cable 7m

SE9Z-CCB7-MU - IDEC SE9Z-CCB7-MU, SE4D 12-pin muting cable 7m

SE9Z-CCB7-MU - IDEC SE9Z-CCB7-MU, SE4D 12-pin muti more

$190.67

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Audio / Video Cables & Adapters calling your name? Find all of the top Electronic gear that you want at Bizrate. Compare prices from top brands like Audioquest, C2G and Microsoft. Browse ratings from merchants. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more.
Show
Hide
Hide