You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Alva 10m MADI Cable - 10 meters (10M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Alva 10m MADI Cable - 10 meters (10M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles,... more

    $59.00 $48.00

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10 Meter

    Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10 Meter

    With SC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $14.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    St/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10 Meter

    St/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10 Meter

    With ST to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $15.75

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc/lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10 Meter

    Lc/lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10 Meter

    With LC to LC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $21.00

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Molded M/m 10 Ft / 3 Meter Black

    Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Molded M/m 10 Ft / 3 Meter Black

    NEW DIGITAL OPTICAL AUDIO TOSLINK CABLE MOLDED M/M 10 FT / 3 METER BLACK Specifications: Connectors: Toslink Male to Toslink Male Cable Length: 10 FT / 3 M Cable Color: Black Connect to your DVD, CD, Mini Disc, DAT other digital audio equipment for... more

    $12.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Audioquest Optilink-a 1 Meter Digital Toslink Fiber Optical Cable

    Audioquest Optilink-a 1 Meter Digital Toslink Fiber Optical Cable

    New Audioquest OptiLink-A 1 meter digital Toslink fiber optical cable. Pictures are the actual cable.Only USPS Express Mail International has tracking.Priority Mail International is 7-10 days delivery estimate.International Buyers Please Note:Import... more

    $19.99

    go to store
    Premium High Quality Toslink[r] To Optical Mini Plug Digital Cable - 10 Feet 3m

    Premium High Quality Toslink[r] To Optical Mini Plug Digital Cable - 10 Feet 3m

    Premium High Quality Toslink[R] to Optical Mini Plug Digital Cable 10 Feet(3 Meter) Connect your DVD or CD player, Mini Disc, DAT, game console or other digital audio equipment for clear, full and richly detailed sound. Optical cables transfer the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $11.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 41401 TruLink High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) Grey (10 Meters/32.80 Feet)

    C2G / Cables to Go 41401 TruLink High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) Grey (10 Meters/32.80 Feet)

    The TruLink high speed HDMI AOC provides another option from C2G's portfolio of connectivity solutions for distributing high definition A/V from source to display in classrooms, conference rooms, healthcare facilities and houses of worship. Utilizing... more

    $184.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Monoprice 106272 10-Feet Optical Toslink with 5.0-Meters Outside Diameter Audio Cable

    Monoprice 106272 10-Feet Optical Toslink with 5.0-Meters Outside Diameter Audio Cable

    Experience superb sonic clarity and accurate musical reproduction with this Optical Toslink cable from Monoprice!. Optical S/PDIF (aka Toslink) cables are an excellent way to distribute high-definition multi-channel audio without the risk of common... more

    $5.13

    go to store
    Accell UltraAudio B036C-035B-42 10 Meter Optical TosLink Cable

    Accell UltraAudio B036C-035B-42 10 Meter Optical TosLink Cable

    UltraAudio Optical TosLink Cable 10 meter more

    $36.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sony 1.5 meter Audio/Video Cable - 10-Pin Connector To RCA

    Sony 1.5 meter Audio/Video Cable - 10-Pin Connector To RCA

    Sony VMC 15FS - Video / audio cable - S-Video / composite video / audio - 5 ft - black - for Handycam DCR-SR72, SR75, SR77, SX30, SX45, SX50, HDR-CX270, CX740, NEX-VG20, VG30, VG900 more

    $20.99

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)
    AudioQuest Vodka HDMI 1 meter cable

    AudioQuest Vodka HDMI 1 meter cable

    cable "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,silver-plated solid copper conductors for superior sound quality (silver layer is 10% of total conductor) more

    $294.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Toslink To Optical-mini Plug Digital Cable - 1 Meter

    Toslink To Optical-mini Plug Digital Cable - 1 Meter

    Toslink optical cables provide full digital audio for electronic equipment. Toslink works by sending pulses of red light through the cable producing hi fidelity sound to a home theater, audio device or gaming console. These Toslink cables feature a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $13.39

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Rocelco High Performance 1.3c HDMI Cable HD10M / HD15M

    Rocelco High Performance 1.3c HDMI Cable HD10M / HD15M

    Rocelco High Performance 1.3c HDMI Cable 10 meter HDMI high speed cable with Ethernet. These cables support 1080p and 3D programming. There is a built in audio return channel to enable home theater systems or sound bars to receive audio without a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $49.95 $29.95

    go to store
    Toslink Optical Digital Cable - 2 Meter

    Toslink Optical Digital Cable - 2 Meter

    Toslink optical cables provide full digital audio for electronic equipment. Toslink works by sending pulses of red light through the cable producing hi fidelity sound to a home theater, audio device or gaming console. These Toslink cables feature a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $3.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Toslink Optical Digital Cable - 9 Meter

    Toslink Optical Digital Cable - 9 Meter

    Toslink optical cables provide full digital audio for electronic equipment. Toslink works by sending pulses of red light through the cable producing hi fidelity sound to a home theater, audio device or gaming console. These Toslink cables feature a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $10.49

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Gefen Analog to Digital Audio Converter GTVAAUD2DIGAUD

    Gefen Analog to Digital Audio Converter GTVAAUD2DIGAUD

    Gefen Analog to Digital Audio Converter Features: -Audio converter.-Converts analog L/R signals to digital S/PDIF or TOSLink.-Compact and easy to install.-Simple to operate.-Coaxial and optical output ports.-Supports optical cable run of up to 5 meters... more

    $102.00 $85.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Rocelco High Performance 1.3c HDMI Cable HD10M / HD15M Size: 590.5

    Rocelco High Performance 1.3c HDMI Cable HD10M / HD15M Size: 590.5

    Size: 590.5 Rocelco High Performance 1.3c HDMI Cable 10 meter HDMI high speed cable with Ethernet. These cables support 1080p and 3D programming. There is a built in audio return channel to enable home theater systems or sound bars to receive audio... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $69.95 $49.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    This 5 meter (16.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 24 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $218.00

    go to store
    AudioQuest Vodka HDMI 2 meter cable

    AudioQuest Vodka HDMI 2 meter cable

    cable "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,silver-plated solid copper conductors for superior sound quality (silver layer is 10% of total conductor) more

    $378.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    AudioQuest Vodka 3 meter HDMI cable

    AudioQuest Vodka 3 meter HDMI cable

    "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,silver-plated solid copper conductors for superior sound quality (silver layer is 10% of total conductor) more

    $458.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Corning Thunderbolt Optical Cable 10-Meter (33ft)

    Corning Thunderbolt Optical Cable 10-Meter (33ft)

    Thunderbolt Optical Cables by Corning unleash the brilliance of light to connect computers and devices at incredible speed and over longer distances. They're thin, light and remarkably tough Optical Cables by Corning can be bent, squeezed, and tangled.... more

    $329.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Bell'O 3000 Series High Speed HDMI Digital Audio/Video Cable (10.2Gbps) 1 Meter HD3101

    Bell'O 3000 Series High Speed HDMI Digital Audio/Video Cable (10.2Gbps) 1 Meter HD3101

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Your TV is only as good as the signal it receives. Bell O HDMI cables ensure that all of the audio and video data available reaches your system to bring your experience to life. Advanced technologies and TruSpeed... more

    $19.99

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    Bell'O 3000 Series High Speed HDMI Digital Audio/Video Cable (10.2Gbps) 2 Meter HD3102

    Bell'O 3000 Series High Speed HDMI Digital Audio/Video Cable (10.2Gbps) 2 Meter HD3102

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Your TV is only as good as the signal it receives. Bell O HDMI cables ensure that all of the audio and video data available reaches your system to bring your experience to life. Advanced technologies and TruSpeed... more

    $24.99

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    Elementhz 10 Meter VGA Cable with 3.5MM

    Elementhz 10 Meter VGA Cable with 3.5MM

    10 Meter VGA Cable with 3.5MM more

    $29.99

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Supra Sublink Mono Xlr>xlr Subwoofer Cable 10-meter (32.8 Feet) Made In Sweden

    Supra Sublink Mono Xlr>xlr Subwoofer Cable 10-meter (32.8 Feet) Made In Sweden

    You want two features in a subwoofer cable: low capacitance (to eliminate storage/release cycles that blur sound) and militant noise rejection (to eliminate timing errors and effect a "black" background from which sound emerges). The Supra Sublink's... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $140.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10 Meters 32 Ft Feet Ir Infrared Repeater Extension Cable Only For Ir Receiver

    10 Meters 32 Ft Feet Ir Infrared Repeater Extension Cable Only For Ir Receiver

    Specific ati on: 10 Meters 32 FT Feet IR Infrared Repeater Extension Cable Only for IR Receiver TG Stock# MC.YM.013-1 shipping weight:7oz Notice: This extension cable is ONLY for IR Receiver of Our Store, We can not guarantee it will be compatible... more

    $9.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Analysis Plus Apple Ipod/iphone Stereo Interconnect Cable 1.0 Meter To Rca

    Analysis Plus Apple Ipod/iphone Stereo Interconnect Cable 1.0 Meter To Rca

    Constructed of pure silver over a stabilizing strand of oxygen-free copper, woven into our patent hollow oval geometry in an oval-coaxial configuration. It is hard to believe that a cable with this low of cross-sectional area is made of two 18 gauge condu more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $149.00

    go to store
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

    This 10 meter (33 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 24 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    $289.94

    go to store
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

    This 30 meter (100 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 24 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    $573.34

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on 10 meters optical cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide