You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Image Color

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Comprehensive Premium 16 AWG Plenum EXF Speaker Bulk Cable (1,000' S16-2/PEXF-1000BPB

    Comprehensive Premium 16 AWG Plenum EXF Speaker Bulk Cable (1,000' S16-2/PEXF-1000BPB

    The black 1 000’ Premium 16 AWG Plenum EXF Speaker Bulk Cable from Comprehensive comes in a pull box. It is an oxygen-free cable that is designed for demanding audio applications. EXF (Extended Frequency Response) offers maximum signal integrity even... more

    $287.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive S16-2/Pexf-1000BPB Premium 16 AWG 2 Conductor Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 1000 ft., Black Pull Box, As Shown

    Comprehensive S16-2/Pexf-1000BPB Premium 16 AWG 2 Conductor Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 1000 ft., Black Pull Box, As Shown

    Features 16 awg stranded Bare Copper conductor. Low smoke flame resistant polyvinylchloride jacket. Excellent frequency response even over long runs. CMP/FT6 rated for use in walls and in ceiling. UL/cUL or ETL Listed. Sequential foot markers. Color:... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $311.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive S16-2-Pexf-500BPB Premium 16 AWG Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 500 ft., Black Pull Box, As Shown

    Comprehensive S16-2-Pexf-500BPB Premium 16 AWG Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 500 ft., Black Pull Box, As Shown

    Features 16 awg stranded Bare Copper conductor. Low smoke flame resistant polyvinylchloride jacket. Excellent frequency response even over long runs. CMP/FT6 rated for use in walls and in ceiling. UL/cUL or ETL Listed. Sequential foot markers. Color:... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $185.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive CAC-16-2/P-1000 2-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum S CAC-16-2/P-1000

    Comprehensive CAC-16-2/P-1000 2-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum S CAC-16-2/P-1000

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive CAC-16-2/P-1000 2-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable (1,000') Twisted, Unshielded Cable, 16 AWG more

    $239.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive S16-2/PEXF-1000BPB Premium 16 AWG 2 Conductor Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 1000 ft., Black Pull Box

    Comprehensive S16-2/PEXF-1000BPB Premium 16 AWG 2 Conductor Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 1000 ft., Black Pull Box

    Features 16 awg stranded Bare Copper conductor. Low smoke flame resistant polyvinylchloride jacket. Excellent frequency response even over long runs. CMP/FT6 rated for use in walls and in ceiling. UL/cUL or ETL Listed. Sequential foot markers.- SKU:... more

    $294.83

    go to store
    Comprehensive S16-2-PEXF-500BPB Premium 16 AWG Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 500 ft., Black Pull Box

    Comprehensive S16-2-PEXF-500BPB Premium 16 AWG Plenum Speaker Bulk Cable 500 ft., Black Pull Box

    Features 16 awg stranded Bare Copper conductor. Low smoke flame resistant polyvinylchloride jacket. Excellent frequency response even over long runs. CMP/FT6 rated for use in walls and in ceiling. UL/cUL or ETL Listed. Sequential foot markers.- SKU:... more

    $175.51

    go to store
    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 16AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft

    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 16AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft

    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 16AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft - for Speaker, Audio Device - 500 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White - CAC-16-2/P-500 more

    $118.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Coleman Cable 94605M418 16/2 Cl2 Speaker Wire 250' Clear

    Coleman Cable 94605M418 16/2 Cl2 Speaker Wire 250' Clear

    This 250-foot speaker wire features a parallel wire and power limited circuit cable-20 Celsius to 105 CelsiusIt can be used for stereos and hi-fi systems, home theater sound systems, lamps and radiosSoft annealed copper per ASTM B3-90 conductor and... more

    $61.08

    go to store
    Coleman Cable 94607M418 14/2 Cl2 Speaker Wire 250' Clear

    Coleman Cable 94607M418 14/2 Cl2 Speaker Wire 250' Clear

    This 250-foot speaker wire features a parallel wire and power limited circuit cable-20 Celsius to 105 CelsiusIt can be used for stereos and hi-fi systems, home theater sound systems, lamps and radiosSoft annealed copper per ASTM B3-90 conductor and... more

    $82.82

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Commercial grade 16 AWG 2 conductor twisted unshielded cable featuring a plenum rating and economical construction. Perfect for running audio in plenum areas without having to run wire thru a conduit., White

    Commercial grade 16 AWG 2 conductor twisted unshielded cable featuring a plenum rating and economical construction. Perfect for running audio in plenum areas without having to run wire thru a conduit., White

    Cable Length: 500 ft Connector on First End: Bare Wire Connector on Second End: Bare Wire Features: Stranded Device Supported: Speaker Device Supported: Audio Device American Wire Gauge: 16 AWG Color: White Jacket Weight (Approximate): 15 lb Green... more

    $118.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intelix Tight Tube Plenum (TTP) Speaker Cable (1000') 16-2C-TTP-WHT

    Intelix Tight Tube Plenum (TTP) Speaker Cable (1000') 16-2C-TTP-WHT

    NULL more

    $351.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 14AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft - for Speaker, Audio Device - 500 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White Cabl Reel Lifetime Warranty

    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 14AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft - for Speaker, Audio Device - 500 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White Cabl Reel Lifetime Warranty

    Commercial grade 14 AWG 2 conductor twisted unshielded cable featuring a plenum rating and economical construction. Perfect for running audio in plenum areas without having to run wire thru a conduit. American Wire Gauge : 14 AWG Brand Name :... more

    $251.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Kramer BCP-2/16 - 2-Conductor Bulk Speaker Cable (500') BCP-2/16-500

    Kramer BCP-2/16 - 2-Conductor Bulk Speaker Cable (500') BCP-2/16-500

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Kramer BCP-2/16 - 2-Conductor Bulk Speaker Cable (500') 16AWG, Plenum Rated more

    $104.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive CAC-16-2-P-500 2 Conductor 16AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft

    Comprehensive CAC-16-2-P-500 2 Conductor 16AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft

    Commercial grade 16 AWG 2 conductor twisted unshielded cable featuring a plenum rating and economical construction. Perfect for running audio in plenum areas without having to run wire thru a conduit. Plenum 2 conductor 16awg stranded bare copper.... more

    $137.17 $123.77

    go to store
    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 16AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft - for Speaker, Audio Device - 500 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White

    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 16AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft - for Speaker, Audio Device - 500 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White

    Commercial grade 16 AWG 2 conductor twisted unshielded cable featuring a plenum rating and economical construction. Perfect for running audio in plenum areas without having to run wire thru a conduit. General Information Manufacturer: Comprehensive... more

    $149.99 $115.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Bullz Audio 12-Gauge Speaker Wire 200 Ft | BGES12.200

    Bullz Audio 12-Gauge Speaker Wire 200 Ft | BGES12.200

    Hook up your home, car, or mobile audio to your speakers with Xscorpion's Bullz Audio 12-Gauge Speaker Wire. With 200 feet of 12-gauge wire, you'll be able to connect your speaker across a room or 2. The cable is oxygen-free, making the signal transfer more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    VMInnovations

    (10,000+)
    StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange - 50FIBPSCSC5 more

    $18.93

    go to store
    StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech.com 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange - 50FIBPLCLC5 more

    $21.44

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - network cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 31473

    CablesToGo C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - network cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 31473

    Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than... more

    $224.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red - 37578

    CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red - 37578

    With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... more

    $25.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Bullz Audio 1/0 Gauge 25' Xtreme Twisted Pro Power Ground Cable, Blue

    Bullz Audio 1/0 Gauge 25' Xtreme Twisted Pro Power Ground Cable, Blue

    The 2 pack of 25-foot Bullz Audio 1/0 Gauge Speaker Wire Cables provides great power and durability for all of your installation needs. Flexible enough to maneuver through tight areas, and well insulated from oxygen and other harm. If you're looking for a more

    $58.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    VMInnovations

    (10,000+)
    Coleman Cable 946036618 Speaker Wire

    Coleman Cable 946036618 Speaker Wire

    Two bare copper conductors laid flat with integral PVC insulation and jacketClear jacket construction has one bare copper and one tinned copper conductorTemperature rated from -20 to 60 degrees C, operating voltage 300 volts maximum18/2 stranded, flat,... more

    $85.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Audiovox AH1650SR 16/2 Speaker Wire

    Audiovox AH1650SR 16/2 Speaker Wire

    This 16 gauge speaker wire works great for connecting speakers to amplifiers or receiversIts insulated jacket helps deliver undistorted signalsIt connects speakers to an audio receiver or amplifierThe polarity identified wire is for correct speaker... more

    $8.51

    go to store
    Kramer BCP-2/16 - 2-Conductor Bulk Speaker Cable (1000') BCP-2/16-1000

    Kramer BCP-2/16 - 2-Conductor Bulk Speaker Cable (1000') BCP-2/16-1000

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Kramer BCP-2/16 - 2-Conductor Bulk Speaker Cable (1000') 16AWG, Plenum Rated more

    $193.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    C2G 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire - Bulk speaker cable - 18 AWG - 50 ft - shielded - white

    C2G 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire - Bulk speaker cable - 18 AWG - 50 ft - shielded - white

    Audio/video installations in educational and commercial settings often require plenum-rated cabling. This wire is constructed from two color-coded 18 AWG twisted pair copper cables (one red, one black) to ensure easy identification. The speaker wire is... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $32.50

    go to store
    C2G 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire - Bulk speaker cable - 18 AWG - 100 ft - shielded - white

    C2G 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire - Bulk speaker cable - 18 AWG - 100 ft - shielded - white

    Audio/video installations in educational and commercial settings often require plenum-rated cabling. This wire is constructed from two color-coded 18 AWG twisted pair copper cables (one red, one black) to ensure easy identification. The speaker wire is... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $41.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive CAC-14-2/P-500 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker C CAC-14-2/P-500

    Comprehensive CAC-14-2/P-500 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker C CAC-14-2/P-500

    Free Express Shipping! Comprehensive CAC-14-2/P-500 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable (500') Twisted, Unshielded Cable, 14 AWG more

    $146.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive CAC-18-2/P-1000 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker CAC-18-2/P-1000

    Comprehensive CAC-18-2/P-1000 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker CAC-18-2/P-1000

    Free Express Shipping! Comprehensive CAC-18-2/P-1000 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable (1,000') Twisted, Unshielded Cable, 18 AWG more

    $199.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive CAC-14-2/P-1000 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker CAC-14-2/P-1000

    Comprehensive CAC-14-2/P-1000 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker CAC-14-2/P-1000

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive CAC-14-2/P-1000 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable (1,000') Twisted, Unshielded Cable, 14 AWG more

    $399.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 14AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft, White

    Comprehensive 2 Conductor 14AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable 500 Ft, White

    Cable Length: 500 ft Connector on First End: Bare Wire Connector on Second End: Bare Wire Features: Stranded Device Supported: Speaker Device Supported: Audio Device American Wire Gauge: 14 AWG Color: White Jacket Weight (Approximate): 18 lb Green... more

    $145.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive CAC-18-2/P-500 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker C CAC-18-2/P-500

    Comprehensive CAC-18-2/P-500 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker C CAC-18-2/P-500

    Free Express Shipping! Comprehensive CAC-18-2/P-500 2-Conductor Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable (500') Twisted, Unshielded Cable, 18 AWG more

    $98.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    C2G 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Cable - 100ft, Color coded conductors, Plenum, CMP Rated Jacket, White - 40536, As Shown

    C2G 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Cable - 100ft, Color coded conductors, Plenum, CMP Rated Jacket, White - 40536, As Shown

    Audio/video installations in educational and commercial settings often require plenum-rated cabling. This plenum-rated speaker wire was engineered to overcome common challenges faced by installers. This wire is constructed from two color-coded 18 AWG... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $41.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40537 250ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Speaker Wire, As Shown

    Cables To Go 40537 250ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Speaker Wire, As Shown

    Audio/video installations in educational and commercial settings often require plenum-rated cabling- Our plenum-rated speaker wire was engineered to overcome common challenges faced by installers- This wire is constructed from two color-coded 18 AWG... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $76.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cable Wholesale Plenum Hdmi Cable, High Speed with Ethernet, CMP, 24 AWG, 16 foot, As Shown

    Cable Wholesale Plenum Hdmi Cable, High Speed with Ethernet, CMP, 24 AWG, 16 foot, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. This Keystone Jack with a USB 2.0 A Female to A Female Coupler is for use with in wall USB 2.0 applications. This Keystone... more

    $88.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    JMA - 7-16 DIN Male Connector, 1/2' Annular Plenum Cable

    JMA - 7-16 DIN Male Connector, 1/2' Annular Plenum Cable

    JMA - 7-16 DIN Male Connector, 1/2in Annular Plenum Cable JMA Wireless 7-16 Din Male compression connector of 1/2in plenum cable from RFS or CommScope. more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $45.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive CAC-16-4/P-500 4-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum Sp CAC-16-4/P-500

    Comprehensive CAC-16-4/P-500 4-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum Sp CAC-16-4/P-500

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive CAC-16-4/P-500 4-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable (500') Twisted, Unshielded Cable, 16 AWG more

    $291.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Comprehensive CAC-16-4/P-1000 4-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum S CAC-16-4/P-1000

    Comprehensive CAC-16-4/P-1000 4-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum S CAC-16-4/P-1000

    The Comprehensive Cables CAC-16-4/P-1000 4-Conductor 16 AWG Stranded Plenum Speaker Cable (1 000') is suitable for transmitting audio in plenum areas without having to run wires through a conduit. It is a commercial-grade 16 AWG twisted unshielded... more

    $583.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - MTP Network - 8 x LC Network - Aqua MTP/MPO TO 8X LC OM3 Plenum Aqua

    Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Fan-out Cable - 16.40 ft - MTP Network - 8 x LC Network - Aqua MTP/MPO TO 8X LC OM3 Plenum Aqua

    Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber... more

    $294.47

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    16/2 Plenum Speaker Cable - 100Ft

    16/2 Plenum Speaker Cable - 100Ft

    16/2Plenum, Unshielded, Stranded, Bare Copper Conductors, White.-Door Controllers-Prox Sensors-Key Pads-Sound Systems-Access Control-Smoke Detectors more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $38.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    16/2 Plenum Speaker Cable - 500Ft

    16/2 Plenum Speaker Cable - 500Ft

    16/2Plenum, Unshielded, Stranded, Bare Copper Conductors, White.-Door Controllers-Prox Sensors-Key Pads-Sound Systems-Access Control-Smoke Detectors more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $139.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on 16 2 plenum speaker cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.