QVS HSDVIXG-3M 3-Meter Ultra High Performance DVI Male to Female HDTV & Digital Flat Panel Gold Extension Cable

QVS HSDVIXG-3M 3-Meter Ultra High Performance DVI Male to Female HDTV & Digital Flat Panel Gold Extension Cable

Extends any DVI cable. This premium high performance DVI cable supports HDCP, high-bandwidth, uncompressed video, has double shielding for maximum video performance, prevents signal loss & screen ghosting. It is RoHS Green Certified and production... more

$11.57

go to store
Tripp Lite P134-003 3 ft. DisplayPort Male to DVI-I Female Cable

Tripp Lite P134-003 3 ft. DisplayPort Male to DVI-I Female Cable

Tripp Lite P134-003 3 ft. DisplayPort Male to DVI-I Female Cable Adapter Type DVI Converters Connector A DISPLAYPORT (MALE) Connector B DVI-I (FEMALE) more

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m DVI-D M/F Dual Link Digital Video Extension Cable (3.3ft) - DVI extension cable - 3.3 ft - 26913

CablesToGo C2G 1m DVI-D M/F Dual Link Digital Video Extension Cable (3.3ft) - DVI extension cable - 3.3 ft - 26913

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G 2m DVI-I M/F Dual Link Digital/Analog Video Extension Cable (6.6ft) - DVI extension cable - 6.6 ft - 29321

CablesToGo C2G 2m DVI-I M/F Dual Link Digital/Analog Video Extension Cable (6.6ft) - DVI extension cable - 6.6 ft - 29321

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-I dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed... more

$15.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Tripplite Hdmi to DVI Cable, Digital Monitor Adapter Cable (Hdmi to DVI-D M/M), 10-ft - P566-010

Tripplite Hdmi to DVI Cable, Digital Monitor Adapter Cable (Hdmi to DVI-D M/M), 10-ft - P566-010

Tripp Lite's 3.05 m (10-ft.) DVI - HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) cable allows interconnection between digital display devices, such as DTV's (Digital Television), Plasma displays, LCD TV's, and projectors, to Digital source devices, such... more

$11.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Rhino Cables: USB Type-C (Male) to USB 3.0 A (Male) Paracord Cable/2-Pack/1 Meter/Silver (R-TYC-SLVR3-2PK)

Rhino Cables: USB Type-C (Male) to USB 3.0 A (Male) Paracord Cable/2-Pack/1 Meter/Silver (R-TYC-SLVR3-2PK)

Quickly charge batteries and transfer data between mobile devices and computers; rugged construction stands the test of time Size: Small. Color: Silver. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$39.99 $22.99

go to store
Insten 3.5mm Audio Stereo M/M Extension Cable For Cell Phones - 3.3FT (1357045) Blue/Light

Insten 3.5mm Audio Stereo M/M Extension Cable For Cell Phones - 3.3FT (1357045) Blue/Light

3.3FT 3.5mm Stereo Extension M/M Cable, Light Blue For iPhone, iPod, Macbook, PC, MP3, MP4, cell phone to connect with audio device, such as speaker 3.5mm stereo extension cable makes hard to reach places accessible Easy to use, plug and play... more

$19.99 $4.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin Audio Video Cable RCA to 3.5mm Audio Video Cable Extension Cable Black

Belkin Audio Video Cable RCA to 3.5mm Audio Video Cable Extension Cable Black

Belkin Audio Y Cable Splitter 1-Mini Plug/2-RCA Plugs (6ft) more

$4.57

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 13787 3.5 mm M/F shielded Stereo Audio Extension Cable (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 13787 3.5 mm M/F shielded Stereo Audio Extension Cable (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

Extend the distance between stereo audio devices using the 3.5mm connection, such as CD players, stereos, speakers, PC/TV tuners and other audio devices. You'll enjoy lasting quality and excellent performance no matter the connection. The cable's... more

$3.99

go to store
Rhino Cables: USB Type-C (Male) to USB 3.0 A (Male) Paracord Cable/2-Pack/1 Meter/Green (R-TYC-GR3-2PK)

Rhino Cables: USB Type-C (Male) to USB 3.0 A (Male) Paracord Cable/2-Pack/1 Meter/Green (R-TYC-GR3-2PK)

Quickly charge batteries and transfer data between mobile devices and computers; rugged construction stands the test of time Size: Small. Color: Green. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$39.99 $22.99

go to store
3.5mm Splitter, GearIT Pro Series 10 Feet Premium Gold Plated 3.5mm Auxiliary Audio Stereo Y Headphone Splitter Extension Male to 2 x Female Cable for Heaphones, Home System, Car Stereo, iPods, iPhones, MP3 Players - Black

3.5mm Splitter, GearIT Pro Series 10 Feet Premium Gold Plated 3.5mm Auxiliary Audio Stereo Y Headphone Splitter Extension Male to 2 x Female Cable for Heaphones, Home System, Car Stereo, iPods, iPhones, MP3 Players - Black

GearIt Gold-plated 3.5mm stereo audio splitter cable is an indispensable accessory for splitting the connection between most portable devices with the common 3.5mm audio connector to two headphones or speakers. Soft PVC jacket, polished metal... more

$7.49

go to store
Professional Cable HDMI-3M-HC HDMI Audio/Video Cable

Professional Cable HDMI-3M-HC HDMI Audio/Video Cable

Free Shipping. Ships same day.

HDMI Mlae to Male - 3 Meters / 10 Feet - Header Card - Xavier more

$14.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

C2G 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

3M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC more

$38.19

go to store
Mole-Richardson House Extension Cable, Edison Plug - 20 Amp - 25' 5001101

Mole-Richardson House Extension Cable, Edison Plug - 20 Amp - 25' 5001101

Mole-Richardson 25' House Extension Cable is heavy-duty 12 gauge 20A 3 lead 120 VAC cable with a 3- prong grounded socket and an Edison plug. more

$132.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
6 Pack of 1/4" TRS Female Extension Jack Connectors - 3 Conductor - New

6 Pack of 1/4" TRS Female Extension Jack Connectors - 3 Conductor - New

You can never have to many of these connectors in your toolbox. These 3 conductor jacks are ideal for when you have two 1/4" TRS cables that need to be combined together to make a longer cable. With your purchase, you will receive six of these 1/4" TRS... more

$49.99 $17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Current LOOP Main Extension Cable 9 feet length (Mfg# 4180)

Current LOOP Main Extension Cable 9 feet length (Mfg# 4180)

15% Off Regular Priced Items with code 15AUGUST

Customize your Current USA LOOP controlled system with greater ease. Current LOOP Main Extension Cable provides an additional 9 feet (3 meters) of cable length to accommodate your particular installation and setup needs. Current LOOP Main Extension... more

$14.99

go to store
(275,000+)
CHAUVET DJ IP5POWER Power Extension Cable (15') IP5POWER

CHAUVET DJ IP5POWER Power Extension Cable (15') IP5POWER

[Pre Order - allow extra time] CHAUVET DJ IP5POWER Power Extension Cable (15') 3-Pin to 3-Pin, For IP-Rated Chauvet DJ Products. more

$36.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Insten 3.5mm Stereo Audio Extension M/M Cable 3.3FT Black 3' Male/Male For Samsung HTC LG Motorola Blackberry ZTE Smartphone MP3 player Tablet PC Laptop Handheld game Home Car Aux Speaker Headphone

Insten 3.5mm Stereo Audio Extension M/M Cable 3.3FT Black 3' Male/Male For Samsung HTC LG Motorola Blackberry ZTE Smartphone MP3 player Tablet PC Laptop Handheld game Home Car Aux Speaker Headphone

3.3FT 3.5mm Stereo Extension M/M Cable, Black For iPhone, iPod, Macbook, PC, MP3, MP4, cell phone to connect with audio device, such as speaker 3.5mm stereo extension cable makes hard to reach places accessible Easy to use, plug and play Connector:... more

$2.49 $0.99

go to store
Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

Free Shipping. Ships same day.

HDMI High Speed with Ethernet 1080P Compliant Male to Male Cable - 3 Meters - 10 Feet - Gold connectors - High Speed more

$15.85

FREE shipping

go to store
American Dj Ec163-3Fer 16 Gauge 3-Way Iec Power Extension Cord 25 Ft.

American Dj Ec163-3Fer 16 Gauge 3-Way Iec Power Extension Cord 25 Ft.

Three-prong grounded extension cable with three-way breakout. more

$27.95 $19.46

FREE shipping

go to store
(700,000+)
Altman Extension Cable, 2-Pin Plus Ground Edison Connectors EXT-12-PBG-10

Altman Extension Cable, 2-Pin Plus Ground Edison Connectors EXT-12-PBG-10

Extension cables are a necessity around the theater or studio. The Altman EXT12PBG10 is a 10' 12/3 SO 20A Extension Cable with PBG (M&F) Edison Connectors installed. more

$96.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

HDMI High Speed with Ethernet 1080P Compliant Male to Male Cable - 3 Meters - 10 Feet - Gold connectors - High Speed more

$15.85

go to store
QVS 1-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, TV, Set-top Box, DVD, Switch, Splitter - 3.30 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Di

QVS 1-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, TV, Set-top Box, DVD, Switch, Splitter - 3.30 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Di

Connects any Blu-ray player, HDTV, cable TV & satellite set-top box, DVD, switch or splitter with HDMI. This HDMI cable supports 1080p/1440p/2160p, 4k x 2k Ultra HDTV, 3D, Ethernet & Audio Return Channel, Multi-channel Digital Audio, Deep... more

$16.82

go to store
Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter

Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter - GTW Software Release 1.0-K9. 10ft length. Cisco SFP+ copper twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m more

$83.54

go to store
Prime Wire Model EC501635 100 ft. 16/3 SJTW Medium Duty Extension Cord

Prime Wire Model EC501635 100 ft. 16/3 SJTW Medium Duty Extension Cord

Prime Wire Model EC501635 100 ft. 16/3 SJTW Medium Duty Extension Cord Type Extension Cables Color Orange Connector Number 2 more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$34.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Mophie 2138 USB to Lightning Cable (3 Meters) - Black (Black) #2138_USB-LTG-3

Mophie 2138 USB to Lightning Cable (3 Meters) - Black (Black) #2138_USB-LTG-3

Charge and sync using this high-current, tangle-free cable with Lightning connector. Made for iPod, iPhone and iPad. Color: Black more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$13.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter

Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter

Free Shipping. Ships same day.

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter - GTW Software Release 1.0-K9. 10ft length. Cisco SFP+ copper twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m more

$83.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go DVI-I Dual Link Digital/Analog Video Extension Cable (3m DVI-I M/F Digital/Analog) #29322

Cables To Go DVI-I Dual Link Digital/Analog Video Extension Cable (3m DVI-I M/F Digital/Analog) #29322

3m DVI-I M/F Digital/Analog more

$29.06

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
VisionTEK USB 3.1 Type C to Type A Cable 1 Meter (M/M) - 900826

VisionTEK USB 3.1 Type C to Type A Cable 1 Meter (M/M) - 900826

This adapter allows you to connect a USB Type C device to a standard USB 3.1 / 3.0 / 2.0 connection on your computer or USB charger for transferring data or charging. Transfer data at high speeds with improved cables and connectors. USB 3.1 offers... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G DVI-D Male to Hdmi Male Adapter - Video adapter - Hdmi / DVI - Hdmi (M) to DVI-D (M) - black - 18401

CablesToGo C2G DVI-D Male to Hdmi Male Adapter - Video adapter - Hdmi / DVI - Hdmi (M) to DVI-D (M) - black - 18401

The DVI-D male to HDMI male adapter is perfect solution for repurposing a DVI-D extension cable for use with an HDMI display. The adapter is compact and designed for minimal signal loss. The passive design of this adapter allows it to support video... more

$10.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Avocent Corporation Cybex video / USB / audio cable - 6 ft - CBL0100

Avocent Corporation Cybex video / USB / audio cable - 6 ft - CBL0100

This is a USB keyboard, mouse & dual head DVI-I video cable with speakers. Type: Video / USB / audio cable Length: 6 ft Connectors: 2 x 24 pin digital DVI - male 2 x 4 pin USB Type B - male Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - male Connectors (Second End): 2 x... more

$61.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Avocent Corporation Cybex video / USB / audio cable - 10 ft - CBL0095

Avocent Corporation Cybex video / USB / audio cable - 10 ft - CBL0095

This is a USB keyboard, mouse & DVI-I video cable with speakers. Type: Video / USB / audio cable Length: 10 ft Connectors: 24 pin digital DVI - male ¦ 4 pin USB Type B - male ¦ Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - male Connectors (Second End): 24 pin digital DVI... more

$44.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Networking OmniPath Cable, QSFP28 to QSFP28, Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter, UL1581, Customer Kit - 0CC2V

Dell Networking OmniPath Cable, QSFP28 to QSFP28, Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter, UL1581, Customer Kit - 0CC2V

The Omni Path Fabric Passive Copper Direct attach copper cables provide highly reliable communication links with superior bit error rate (BER) performance. These copper cables are designed as a cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical... more

$167.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com 2m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F - audio Extension Cable for iPhone

StarTech.com 2m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F - audio Extension Cable for iPhone

Molded strain relief prevents the cable from being bent at sharp angles at the TRRS connectors, to minimize the stress at the plug termination point View larger Extend The Connection Distance Between Your iPhone, Mobile Phone, Or Computer Headset By... more

$5.39

go to store
Insten 3.5mm Aux Audio Extension M/M Cable for LG Motorola Asus Acer (1357041) Green

Insten 3.5mm Aux Audio Extension M/M Cable for LG Motorola Asus Acer (1357041) Green

3.3FT 3.5mm Stereo Extension M/M Cable, Green For iPhone, iPod, Macbook, PC, MP3, MP4, cell phone to connect with audio device, such as speaker 3.5mm stereo extension cable makes hard to reach places accessible Easy to use, plug and play Connector:... more

$19.99 $4.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Insten 3.5mm Audio Extension MM Cable 3.3FT Red Samsung iPhone (1357042)

Insten 3.5mm Audio Extension MM Cable 3.3FT Red Samsung iPhone (1357042)

3.3FT 3.5mm Stereo Extension M/M Cable, Red Quantity: 1 For iPhone, iPod, Macbook, PC, MP3, MP4, cell phone to connect with audio device, such as speaker 3.5mm stereo extension cable makes hard to reach places accessible Easy to use, plug and play... more

$19.99 $4.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ Direct Attach Cables 10GbE - 3 m - H981N

Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ Direct Attach Cables 10GbE - 3 m - H981N

This Dell™ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Cable provides connectivity up to 3 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Included Qty: 2 Technology: Twinaxial Length: 10 ft Connector: SFP+ Connector (Second... more

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G Ultima - VGA extension cable - HD-15 (M) to HD-15 (F) - 1 ft - molded, thumbscrews - charcoal - 29610

CablesToGo C2G Ultima - VGA extension cable - HD-15 (M) to HD-15 (F) - 1 ft - molded, thumbscrews - charcoal - 29610

The Ultima SXGA cable optimizes style, quality, and value in a cable specially designed for high performance. This y-cable splits the VGA signal to provide simultaneous display of the same picture. It is constructed from 3 individually-shielded 75 Ohm... more

$15.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Monoprice 103869 3.25-Feet DVI-I to 3 RCA Component Video Cable

Monoprice 103869 3.25-Feet DVI-I to 3 RCA Component Video Cable

This cable is intended for use with projectors that use a DVI-I connector for its component (YPbPr) video connection. This cable. DOES NOT CONVERT. DVI signals to component video or vice versa. It DOES NOT CONVERT digital to analog or vice versa. It... more

$7.58

go to store
Rhino USB Type-C to USB 3.0 A Cable: 2 Meter (2-Pack)/Grey (R-TYC-GY6-2PK)

Rhino USB Type-C to USB 3.0 A Cable: 2 Meter (2-Pack)/Grey (R-TYC-GY6-2PK)

Type-C charge and sync cables in a variety of sizes are reversible and sheathed in a durable aluminum housing with a braided nylon jacket Size: Medium. Color: Grey. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$44.99 $14.99

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on 3m dvi extension cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.