You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

5 Meters USB Wire A to B Printer Cable High Speed Data Line For HP Lexmark Canon Epson Brother Dell Samsung and more

5 Meters USB Wire A to B Printer Cable High Speed Data Line For HP Lexmark Canon Epson Brother Dell Samsung and more

Features:100% Brand new and high quality.Quantity:1USB 2.0 A-B CableOur USB Cables are a high quality shielded 28awg Cable. They are 4mm thick.This USB cable allows you to connect USB devices such as printers, scanners and external hard disk drives to... more

$12.99

FREE shipping

go to store
3 Meters USB Wire A to B Printer Cable High Speed Data Line For HP Lexmark Canon Epson Brother Dell Samsung and more

3 Meters USB Wire A to B Printer Cable High Speed Data Line For HP Lexmark Canon Epson Brother Dell Samsung and more

Features:100% Brand new and high quality.Quantity:1USB 2.0 A-B CableOur USB Cables are a high quality shielded 28awg Cable. They are 4mm thick.This USB cable allows you to connect USB devices such as printers, scanners and external hard disk drives to... more

$10.99

FREE shipping

go to store
10 Meters USB Wire A to B Printer Cable High Speed Data Line For HP Lexmark Canon Epson Brother Dell Samsung and more

10 Meters USB Wire A to B Printer Cable High Speed Data Line For HP Lexmark Canon Epson Brother Dell Samsung and more

Features:100% Brand new and high quality.Quantity:1USB 2.0 A-B CableOur USB Cables are a high quality shielded 28awg Cable. They are 4mm thick.This USB cable allows you to connect USB devices such as printers, scanners and external hard disk drives to... more

$12.99

FREE shipping

go to store
VisionTEK USB 3.1 Type C to Type A Cable 1 Meter (M/M) - 900826

VisionTEK USB 3.1 Type C to Type A Cable 1 Meter (M/M) - 900826

This adapter allows you to connect a USB Type C device to a standard USB 3.1 / 3.0 / 2.0 connection on your computer or USB charger for transferring data or charging. Transfer data at high speeds with improved cables and connectors. USB 3.1 offers... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 10 Meter, Customer Kit - V04YD

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 10 Meter, Customer Kit - V04YD

The OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 10 m cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end. Type: Network cable OM4... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$325.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 7 Meter, Customer Kit - RH4MF

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 7 Meter, Customer Kit - RH4MF

The OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 7 m cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end. more

$300.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
BlueRigger High Speed HDMI to DVI Adapter Cable (6.6 Feet/ 2 Meters)

BlueRigger High Speed HDMI to DVI Adapter Cable (6.6 Feet/ 2 Meters)

The BlueRigger HDMI to DVI Adapter Cable will connect any DVI-equipped monitor or TV set to any HDMI-equipped device such as Blu-Ray, PlayStation 3 or Xbox 360. These cables help you extract maximum performance from your gaming or home theater set up.... more

$7.99

go to store
Premium Heavy Duty Lightning to USB Cables 3 Pack (White) 3 ft (1m) for Iphone 6 Plus, 6, 5, 5C, 5S, iPad 4th Gen., iPad Air, iPad Mini, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPod Touch 5th Gen. and Nano 7th Gen.

Premium Heavy Duty Lightning to USB Cables 3 Pack (White) 3 ft (1m) for Iphone 6 Plus, 6, 5, 5C, 5S, iPad 4th Gen., iPad Air, iPad Mini, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPod Touch 5th Gen. and Nano 7th Gen.

The High Quality Heavy Duty 1 meter lightning to USB 2.0 cable connects any iPhone 5 model, iPhone 6, iPhone 6 Plus, iPad 4 Mini, iPod Touch 5 and Nano 7 with Lightning connector to your computer's USB port for syncing and charging or to the Apple USB... more

$7.99

go to store
Direct Access Tech. Dual Link DVI-D to DVI-D Cable (10 Feet/3 Meter)(3736)

Direct Access Tech. Dual Link DVI-D to DVI-D Cable (10 Feet/3 Meter)(3736)

Providing high bandwidth and a superior video interface to connect HD devices, DAT’s A/V cables offer transmission speeds up to 4.95 Gbps and work seamlessly with digital flat panels, digital CRT’s, projectors, HDTV’s, and liquid crystal displays. PC,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$13.99

go to store
AudioQuest Pearl 16 meter HDMI cable

AudioQuest Pearl 16 meter HDMI cable

Standard Speed with Ethernet cable design supports 1080p video,supports HDMI 1.4 features: Ethernet, and audio return channel,solid-core, high-purity Long Grain Copper conductors for superior signal transfer more

$318.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Crutchfield

(300,000+)
AudioQuest Pearl HDMI 2 Meter Cable

AudioQuest Pearl HDMI 2 Meter Cable

2 Meter Cable supports 4K and HDR (18 Gbps maximum bandwidth),supports HDMI 1.4 and 2.0 features,solid-core, high-purity Long Grain Copper conductors for superior signal transfer more

$38.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Crutchfield

(300,000+)
AudioQuest Pearl HDMI 8 Meter Cable

AudioQuest Pearl HDMI 8 Meter Cable

8 Meter Cable supports 4K and HDR (18 Gbps maximum bandwidth),supports HDMI 1.4 and 2.0 features,solid-core, high-purity Long Grain Copper conductors for superior signal transfer more

$148.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Crutchfield

(300,000+)
Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

HDMI High Speed with Ethernet 1080P Compliant Male to Male Cable - 3 Meters - 10 Feet - Gold connectors - High Speed more

$15.85

FREE shipping

go to store
Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

Xavier Professional Cable HDMI-3M HDMI 1.3 1080P 10-ft M/M Cable - Black

HDMI High Speed with Ethernet 1080P Compliant Male to Male Cable - 3 Meters - 10 Feet - Gold connectors - High Speed more

$15.85

go to store
QVS 3-Meter High Speed Hdmi UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable, Gold #HDG-3MC

QVS 3-Meter High Speed Hdmi UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable, Gold #HDG-3MC

QVS 3-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, TV, Set-top Box, DVD, Switch, Splitter - 9.80 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Contact - Shielding more

$16.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
QVS 1-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, TV, Set-top Box, DVD, Switch, Splitter - 3.30 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Di

QVS 1-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, TV, Set-top Box, DVD, Switch, Splitter - 3.30 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Di

Connects any Blu-ray player, HDTV, cable TV & satellite set-top box, DVD, switch or splitter with HDMI. This HDMI cable supports 1080p/1440p/2160p, 4k x 2k Ultra HDTV, 3D, Ethernet & Audio Return Channel, Multi-channel Digital Audio, Deep... more

$16.82

go to store
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua (7625)

10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua (7625)

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

$50.99 $34.99

FREE shipping

go to store
QVS 1.5-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, TV, Set-top Box, DVD, Switch, Splitter - 4.90 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male

QVS 1.5-Meter High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Cable - HDMI for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, TV, Set-top Box, DVD, Switch, Splitter - 4.90 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male

Connects any Blu-ray player, HDTV, cable TV & satellite set-top box, DVD, switch or splitter with HDMI. This HDMI cable supports 1080p/1440p/2160p, 4k x 2k Ultra HDTV, 3D, Ethernet & Audio Return Channel, Multi-channel Digital Audio, Deep... more

$49.96

go to store
T-Power (6.6 ft long cord) Ac Dc adapter for Brother PT-3600 Professional High-Volume Label Printer Replacement switching power supply cord charger wall plug spare

T-Power (6.6 ft long cord) Ac Dc adapter for Brother PT-3600 Professional High-Volume Label Printer Replacement switching power supply cord charger wall plug spare

Compatible Models : Brother PT-3600 PT3600 Professional High-Volume Label Printer Compatible Model: Brother PT-3600 PT3600 Professional High-Volume Label Printer, , Brand-new Input Volt Range: 110-240V T-Power - manufactured with the highest quality... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$15.99

FREE shipping

go to store
14 AWG CL3 OFC Outdoor Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 14 Gauge (100 Feet / 30.48 Meters / Black) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL3 Rated for Outdoor Direct Burial and In-Wall Installation Speaker Cable

14 AWG CL3 OFC Outdoor Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 14 Gauge (100 Feet / 30.48 Meters / Black) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL3 Rated for Outdoor Direct Burial and In-Wall Installation Speaker Cable

GearIT 14AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire This 14AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire from GearIT lets you easily connect your speakers to amplifiers or receivers. High-strand count 99.9% oxygen free copper (0.16mm x 105 strands) conductors are color-coded to... more

$49.98

FREE shipping

go to store
CORNET® ED-88T 100MHz-8GHz Tri-mode device , RF LF ELF Meter , Made in USA , 2016

CORNET® ED-88T 100MHz-8GHz Tri-mode device , RF LF ELF Meter , Made in USA , 2016

Excellent for high frequency (RF) electromagnetic wave field strength measurement such as: Mobile phone base-station radiation, Microwave oven leakage, Wireless spy camera detection,Wi-Fi 2.4GHz, 5.8GHz installation and Living environment EMF safety... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$188.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Monoprice 102615 Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex-10 Meter (62.5...

Monoprice 102615 Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex-10 Meter (62.5...

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

$18.93 $15.93

FREE shipping

go to store
UNHO Coiled 3.5 mm Stereo AUX Audio Cable -2 Meters Flexible Spring Car Aux 3.5 Audio Cord for iPad/iPhone/iPod/Samsung/smartphone/Tablet PC/MP4/Player

UNHO Coiled 3.5 mm Stereo AUX Audio Cable -2 Meters Flexible Spring Car Aux 3.5 Audio Cord for iPad/iPhone/iPod/Samsung/smartphone/Tablet PC/MP4/Player

Description Color:Black,Red,Yellow ,White and Blue Universal Compatibility: Play audio from any phone, tablet, iPod, laptop or other media-playing device on your headphones, Hi-Fi or car stereo (fits standard 3.5mm aux ports) High quality Audio Lead... more

$4.99

FREE shipping

go to store
1m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 1 meter HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated

1m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 1 meter HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated

1m High Speed HDMI to HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M The HDMM1M High Speed HDMI cable (1m/3.2ft) features 2 gold-plated HDMI (male) connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as... more

$8.99

go to store
5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 5 meter HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated

5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 5 meter HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated

5M HI SPEED HDMI TO HDMI CABLE ADAP more

$14.54

go to store
Monoprice 6845 Fiber Optic Cable-ST-ST-Single Mode-Duplex - 1 meter 9-125 Type - Yellow

Monoprice 6845 Fiber Optic Cable-ST-ST-Single Mode-Duplex - 1 meter 9-125 Type - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances; fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Mono price is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

$21.89 $12.32

go to store
Unique Bargains 1.2 Meter USB A Male to IEEE 1394 4 Pin Firewire Cable

Unique Bargains 1.2 Meter USB A Male to IEEE 1394 4 Pin Firewire Cable

High performance USB 2.0 A Male to IEEE Firewire 1394 4 Pin Cable.The USB IEEE 1394 Cable enables simple, low-cost, high-bandwidth isochronous (real-time) data interfacing between computers, peripherals, and consumer electronics products such as... more

$13.99 $6.29

FREE shipping

go to store
3.5mm Audio Cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable Male to Male, GearIT (2 Pack) (6 Feet/1.82 Meters) 3.5 mm M/M Auxiliary Stereo Audio Connectors White

3.5mm Audio Cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable Male to Male, GearIT (2 Pack) (6 Feet/1.82 Meters) 3.5 mm M/M Auxiliary Stereo Audio Connectors White

GearIT 3.5mm Male To Male Stereo Audio Cable With Beveled Step Down Design. The GearIT 3.5mm Male To Male Stereo Audio Cable With Beveled Step Down Design provides solutions for your audio devices. This versatile cable delivers high quality sound from... more

$14.53

go to store
Monster MCHDMIB-2M Basic HDTV HDMI Cable (2 meters) (Discontinued by Manufacturer)

Monster MCHDMIB-2M Basic HDTV HDMI Cable (2 meters) (Discontinued by Manufacturer)

monster basic for hdmi is your affordable connection to thrilling high definition picture and sound. ideal for today's entry-level hdtvs, upconverting dvd players, and hd cable/satellite receivers, it delivers lasting monster quality and durability at... more

$5.98

go to store
Direct Access Tech. Single Link HDMI to DVI Cable (10 Feet/3 Meter)(3705)

Direct Access Tech. Single Link HDMI to DVI Cable (10 Feet/3 Meter)(3705)

Providing high bandwidth and a superior video interface to connect HD devices, DAT’s A/V cables offer transmission speeds up to 4.95 Gbps and work seamlessly with digital flat panels, digital CRT’s, projectors, HDTV’s, and liquid crystal displays. PC,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.99

go to store
14 AWG CL2 OFC In Wall Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 14 AWG Gauge (50 Feet / 15.24 Meters / White) OFC Oxygen Free Copper UL CL2 Rated In-Wall Speaker Wire Cable for Home Theater and Car Audio

14 AWG CL2 OFC In Wall Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 14 AWG Gauge (50 Feet / 15.24 Meters / White) OFC Oxygen Free Copper UL CL2 Rated In-Wall Speaker Wire Cable for Home Theater and Car Audio

GearIT 14AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire This 14AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire from GearIT lets you easily connect your speakers to amplifiers or receivers. High-strand count 99.9% oxygen free copper (0.16mm x 105 strands) conductors are color-coded to... more

$27.83

go to store
Generic 1.5 Meter Car MP3 Player Adapter 3.5mm AUX Cord Cable for Mazda 2 3 5 6 2006+

Generic 1.5 Meter Car MP3 Player Adapter 3.5mm AUX Cord Cable for Mazda 2 3 5 6 2006+

Package includes: 1x Music Interface Media-In Adapter Cable Cable Length: 59" (150cm) Color: Black Material: High Quality ABS Housing Features: Market-leading integration with various electronics Toughness and Durable Engineered, Anti-electromagnetic... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$9.99

go to store
16 AWG CL3 OFC Outdoor Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 16 Gauge (500 Feet / 152.4 Meters / Black) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL3 Rated for Outdoor Direct Burial and In-Wall Installation Speaker Cable

16 AWG CL3 OFC Outdoor Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 16 Gauge (500 Feet / 152.4 Meters / Black) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL3 Rated for Outdoor Direct Burial and In-Wall Installation Speaker Cable

GearIT 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire This 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire from GearIT lets you easily connect your speakers to amplifiers or receivers. High-strand count 99.9% oxygen free copper (0.16mm x 65 strands) conductors are color-coded to... more

$238.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Audioquest Chocolate HDMI 10 meter White PVC

Audioquest Chocolate HDMI 10 meter White PVC

Chocolate HDMI adds 2.5% silver-plating to its predecessors' solid-core conductors. Like all AudioQuest HDMI cables, Chocolate uses Solid High-Density Polyethylene Insulation, and precise geometry. Specific attention has been paid to maximizing the... more

$568.75

FREE shipping

go to store
14 Gauge CL2 OFC Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 14AWG (100 Feet / 30.48 Meters / White) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL2 Rated In-Wall Speaker Wire Cable for Home Theater and Car Audio Use

14 Gauge CL2 OFC Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 14AWG (100 Feet / 30.48 Meters / White) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL2 Rated In-Wall Speaker Wire Cable for Home Theater and Car Audio Use

GearIT 14AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire This 14AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire from GearIT lets you easily connect your speakers to amplifiers or receivers. High-strand count 99.9% oxygen free copper (0.16mm x 105 strands) conductors are color-coded to... more

$49.99 $29.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Refurbished GearIt Digital Audio/Video (3 Feet/0.9 Meters)UL CL2 RG-6 F Type Gold Plated Coaxial Cable Connectors, Black

Refurbished GearIt Digital Audio/Video (3 Feet/0.9 Meters)UL CL2 RG-6 F Type Gold Plated Coaxial Cable Connectors, Black

Ideal for use with a Broadband/High Speed Internet, CATV, TV, Cable Modem, Satellite Receiver, Off-Air Antenna and more. This cable has a UL CL2 in-wall rating. 75 Ohm RG6 coaxial cable with gold plated F-type connectors, housing a copper clad center... more

buy refurbished

$13.96 $4.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Kentek 6 Feet FT USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable 28 AWG Male High Speed M/M Cord Data Transfer Sync Charge Power For HDD Scanner Printer Modem Camera Clear

Kentek 6 Feet FT USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable 28 AWG Male High Speed M/M Cord Data Transfer Sync Charge Power For HDD Scanner Printer Modem Camera Clear

This USB A-male to B-male cables are typically used with USB modem camera and printer devices such as brands like HP, Canon, Lexmark, Epson, Brother, Samsung and more. USB 2.0 Specification Compliant. Fully compatible with PC and Mac. Supports Plug and... more

$4.99

FREE shipping

go to store
16 Gauge CL2 OFC Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 16AWG (50 Feet / 15.24 Meters / White) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL2 Rated In-Wall Speaker Wire Cable for Home Theater, Car Audio, and Outdoor Use

16 Gauge CL2 OFC Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 16AWG (50 Feet / 15.24 Meters / White) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL2 Rated In-Wall Speaker Wire Cable for Home Theater, Car Audio, and Outdoor Use

GearIT 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire This 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire from GearIT lets you easily connect your speakers to amplifiers or receivers. High-strand count 99.9% oxygen free copper (0.16mm x 65 strands) conductors are color-coded to... more

$39.99 $31.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains PLS20-7 AC 250V 10A 7 Pins Aviation Circular Connector Adapter

Unique Bargains PLS20-7 AC 250V 10A 7 Pins Aviation Circular Connector Adapter

Features good sealing performance, light weight, resistance against corrosion, high conductivity and high dielectric strength.The Circular Connectors is used extensively in line connections between electricalequipment, various instruments and meters.... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$22.99 $11.35

FREE shipping

go to store
WILSON ANTENNAS 3053CBPP 12V HIGH POWER CB CORD WITH RUBBERIZED PLUG

WILSON ANTENNAS 3053CBPP 12V HIGH POWER CB CORD WITH RUBBERIZED PLUG

Rubberized Plug with Replaceable 15 Amp Fuse 6' Heavy-Duty 14-Gauge Copper Cord LED Power Indicator Heavy-Duty Strain Relief Use On most 3-Pin CB/10 Meter Radios more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$10.79

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Brother meters high in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.