You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    C2G / Cables to Go 40165 SonicWave High-Speed HDMI Cable, Grey (0.5 Meter/1.6 Feet)

    C2G / Cables to Go 40165 SonicWave High-Speed HDMI Cable, Grey (0.5 Meter/1.6 Feet)

    A high quality home theater cable for Blu-ray players, game consoles, HDTV receivers, TV sets, projectors, A/V receivers, and other HDMI-equipped devices, SonicWave bring premium construction and optimal performance to long distance installations.... more

    $28.13

    go to store
    HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 meter)

    HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 meter)

    These HDMI to DVI pure digital interconnects are designed for state-of-the-art no promise high-definition digital video connections. These high-performance SonicWave interconnects will allow you to connect an HDMI-enabled source to a DVI-equipped... more

    $22.58

    go to store
    "Forspark Prime High Speed Hdmi Cable with Ethernet (15 Feet/4.5 Meters),Metal Green Case,HDMI Connector A to A Type,Support HDMI Ethernet,Audio Return Channel,3D,4K,Good for Micca Coby HD Portable Media Player and More, Fexible for Home Theater...

    "Forspark Prime High Speed Hdmi Cable with Ethernet (15 Feet/4.5 Meters),Metal Green Case,HDMI Connector A to A Type,Support HDMI Ethernet,Audio Return Channel,3D,4K,Good for Micca Coby HD Portable Media Player and More, Fexible for Home Theater...

    "A High Speed HDMI Cable from Forspark is the best way to ensure that you have the ability to pass ALL signals authorized in the latest HDMI feature specification. HDMI Ethernet Channel-Consolidation of HD video, audio, and data in a single... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $12.23

    go to store
    6.5 Foot (2 Meter) Ultra Slim Hdmi To Hdmi High Speed Cable

    6.5 Foot (2 Meter) Ultra Slim Hdmi To Hdmi High Speed Cable

    Our Slim HDMI cables are ultra thin and flexible. The are 75% smaller than normal HDMI cables. This makes them perfect for for high definition playback on the go. Carrying them around with your camera, cell phone, or video camera is no problem. Their... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $14.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    6.5 Foot (2 Meter) Mini Hdmi To Hdmi High Speed Cable

    6.5 Foot (2 Meter) Mini Hdmi To Hdmi High Speed Cable

    The Mini HDMI to standard HDMI cable enables the connection of devices such as camcorders and digital cameras that are equipped with an HDMI mini connector. This cable will give you a digital video and digital audio to your HDTV. Features: Connector 1:... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $12.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Monster Cable Lighting Connector to USB 2.3 Meters Wire - Black

    Monster Cable Lighting Connector to USB 2.3 Meters Wire - Black

    spend $50, get free shipping

    Find cables and cords at Target.com! Duraflex protective jacket heavy-duty dual-layer shielding exclusive monster design for iphone 5, ipod touch 5th generation, ipod nana 7th generation, ipad 4th generation and ipad mini. High-speed construction... more

    $39.99

    go to store
    16.4 Foot (5 Meter) Elite Core Premium High Speed 2.0 Hdmi Cable With

    16.4 Foot (5 Meter) Elite Core Premium High Speed 2.0 Hdmi Cable With

    Our Elite Core High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet is the apex of HDMI cable technology. It surpasses all current requirements delivering 1080P+ resolution, 3D TV, Deep Color, 600 MHz refresh rate, and is Ethernet ready. All metal construction with... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $39.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    AudioQuest Chocolate HDMI 5 Meter Cable

    AudioQuest Chocolate HDMI 5 Meter Cable

    5 Meter Cable "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,silver-plated, solid-core copper conductors (silver layer is 2.5% of total conductor) more

    $288.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    AudioQuest Vodka HDMI cable (5 meters)

    AudioQuest Vodka HDMI cable (5 meters)

    (5 meters) "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,silver-plated solid copper conductors for superior sound quality (silver layer is 10% of total conductor) more

    $698.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    AudioQuest Chocolate HDMI 1 Meter Cable

    AudioQuest Chocolate HDMI 1 Meter Cable

    1 Meter Cable "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,silver-plated solid copper conductors for superior sound quality (silver layer is 2.5% of total conductor) more

    $98.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    C2G / Cables to Go Cable to Go 40308 High Speed with Ethernet HDMI Mini Cable Black (3 Meter/9.8 Feet)

    C2G / Cables to Go Cable to Go 40308 High Speed with Ethernet HDMI Mini Cable Black (3 Meter/9.8 Feet)

    Choose Value Series and make the right choice to connect the HDMI signal from your mobile device to your TV or projector. This quality-made cable can deliver a crisp, clear audio/video signal for less. The cable's construction provides the quality... more

    $8.99

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

    $12.04

    go to store
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (16.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a... more

    $109.00

    go to store
    DVI-D / DVI-D Single Link Cable with Ferrite, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    DVI-D / DVI-D Single Link Cable with Ferrite, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Our 5 meter (16.5 foot) black DVI-D Single Link cable has DVI-D male ends with thumb screws. This DVI cable features foil and braid shielding, ferrite cores and 28 AWG (American Wire Gauge) conductors for a high quality video signal for your... more

    $17.30

    go to store
    Hosa CRA805 - 5 Meter (16.5' 8-Ch RCA - RCA Snake)

    Hosa CRA805 - 5 Meter (16.5' 8-Ch RCA - RCA Snake)

    Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

    $69.90 $34.99

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Cables to Go 0.5 Meter 1Male 2 Female Y Adapter (Set of 2) 29121

    Cables to Go 0.5 Meter 1Male 2 Female Y Adapter (Set of 2) 29121

    Cables to Go 0.5 Meter 1Male 2 Female Y Adapter (Set of 2) Features: -Y adapter.-RCA.-Connect mono audio to stereo audio equipment with dual rca connectors.-Bonded construction.-Oxygen free copper conductors.-100 Percent foil and ofc shield.-Twisted... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $26.92

    go to store
    Cables to Go 0.5 Meter 2Male 1 Female Y Adapter (Set of 2) 29122

    Cables to Go 0.5 Meter 2Male 1 Female Y Adapter (Set of 2) 29122

    Cables to Go 0.5 Meter 2Male 1 Female Y Adapter (Set of 2) Features: -Y adapter.-RCA.-Connect mono audio to stereo audio equipment with dual rca connectors.-Bonded construction.-Oxygen free copper conductors.-100 Percent foil and ofc shield.-Twisted... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $26.92

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 45456 Sonicwave Glass Toslink Cable (1 Meter)

    C2G / Cables to Go 45456 Sonicwave Glass Toslink Cable (1 Meter)

    SonicWave glass fiber optical cables are a must-have for any audio purists. Constructed from 280 individual strands of 0.053mm glass for maximum flexibility the bend radius is an amazing 70mm. High-purity optical grade glass will not haze or discolor... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $29.50

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 40290 5M Sonicwave HDMI to DVI M/M Digital Video Cable

    C2G / Cables to Go 40290 5M Sonicwave HDMI to DVI M/M Digital Video Cable

    These HDMI to DVI pure digital interconnects are designed for state-of-the-art no promise high-definition digital video connections. These high-performance SonicWave interconnects will allow you to connect an HDMI-enabled source to a DVI-equipped... more

    $61.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables to Go Male to Female Audio Cable (Set of 5) 40405

    Cables to Go Male to Female Audio Cable (Set of 5) 40405

    Cables to Go Male to Female Audio Cable (Set of 5) Features: -1.5'/.5 meter.-Audio cable.-3.5 to rca.-Male to female.-Connect to 3.5 mm jack on audio devices.-2 Copper conductors.-Drain wire.-Fully molded.-Nickel plated.-Blue jacket.Dimensions:... more

    $52.40

    go to store
    C2G 6ft SonicWave RGBHV (5-BNC) Component Video Cable - BNC Male - BNC Male - 6ft

    C2G 6ft SonicWave RGBHV (5-BNC) Component Video Cable - BNC Male - BNC Male - 6ft

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $119.99 $32.12

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    C2G 6in SonicWave One RCA Female to Two RCA Male Audio Y-Cable - RCA Female Audio - RCA Male Audio - 6 - Charcoal

    C2G 6in SonicWave One RCA Female to Two RCA Male Audio Y-Cable - RCA Female Audio - RCA Male Audio - 6 - Charcoal

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $19.87

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    C2G 3ft SonicWave RCA Audio/Video Cable - RCA Male - RCA Male - 3ft

    C2G 3ft SonicWave RCA Audio/Video Cable - RCA Male - RCA Male - 3ft

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $44.99 $19.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on C2g 5 meters sonicwave high in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide