You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Color

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Cables to Go 33003 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Orange

    Cables to Go 33003 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Orange

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 3m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male -... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $22.31

    go to store
    3m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Orange

    3m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Orange

    Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $39.35 $17.02

    go to store
    Cables To Go Velocity Serial Cable - Serial for Projector - 1.50 ft - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Black

    Cables To Go Velocity Serial Cable - Serial for Projector - 1.50 ft - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Black

    Why run all new cables for RS-232 control of your audio/video system, when you can use this easy adapter? The Velocity RS-232 adapter leverages your DB9 or 3.5mm stereo audio cable to run 3-conductor RS-232 control signals between your control unit and... more

    $12.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-LC-30M6MMF 30 m. Sc To Lc Om1 Patch Cable, As Shown

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-LC-30M6MMF 30 m. Sc To Lc Om1 Patch Cable, As Shown

    This is a 30 m- multi-mode fiber MMF duplex SCLC OM1 orange patch cable- This high quality MMF 62-5125 patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications- This... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $36.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Seismic Audio Pair of Dual XLR Male to Dual RCA Male 5' Patch Cable Patch Cable - Saxfrm-2x5-2Pack (Pack of 2)

    Seismic Audio Pair of Dual XLR Male to Dual RCA Male 5' Patch Cable Patch Cable - Saxfrm-2x5-2Pack (Pack of 2)

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Model #: SAXFRM-2x5 (2 Pack)Pair of Dual XLR Male to Dual RCA Male 5' Patch Cables2 XLR Male Connectors on one end2 RCA Male... more

    $19.99

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40306 Value Series High Speed With Ethernet HDMI Mini Cable - Video / Audio / Network Cable - HDMI - 3.3 Ft

    Cables To Go 40306 Value Series High Speed With Ethernet HDMI Mini Cable - Video / Audio / Network Cable - HDMI - 3.3 Ft

    Choose Value Series and make the right choice to connect the HDMI signal from your mobile device to your TV or projector. This quality-made cable can deliver a crisp, clear audio/video signal for less. The cable's construction provides the quality... more

    $4.53

    go to store
    Cables To Go 54329 DisplayPort To DVI-D Adapter Cable - DisplayPort Cable - 6 Ft

    Cables To Go 54329 DisplayPort To DVI-D Adapter Cable - DisplayPort Cable - 6 Ft

    This adapter cable is an ideal solution for connecting the DisplayPort output of a laptop to a computer monitor which accepts a DVI-D input. This cable carries a digital video signal, supports up to a 1920 x 1200 resolution and meets the requirements... more

    $21.50

    go to store
    Black Box Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable MT-RJ-MT-RJ Duplex Riser 2-m (6.5-ft.)

    Black Box Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable MT-RJ-MT-RJ Duplex Riser 2-m (6.5-ft.)

    Choose from duplex or simplex and from riser PVC or plenum. Available in STR SC LC and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors and feature the familiar RJ latch. LC connectors are easy-to-use RJ-45 type... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $47.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tactical Fiber Systems Single-Mode Two-Fiber Cable on Reel with LC Connecto 2LC0250TFR

    Tactical Fiber Systems Single-Mode Two-Fiber Cable on Reel with LC Connecto 2LC0250TFR

    The 250' Single-Mode Two-Fiber Cable on Reel with LC Connectors from Tactical Fiber Systems is provided with a storage reel and is intended for abusive environments temporary installations quick retrieval and re-use high traffic areas and other... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $529.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Tactical Fiber Systems Single-Mode Two-Fiber Cable on Reel with LC Connecto 2LC1000TFR

    Tactical Fiber Systems Single-Mode Two-Fiber Cable on Reel with LC Connecto 2LC1000TFR

    The 1000' Single-Mode Two-Fiber Cable on Reel with LC Connectors from Tactical Fiber Systems is provided with a storage reel and is intended for abusive environments temporary installations quick retrieval and re-use high traffic areas and other... more

    $1,106.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Monster Cable Fiber Optic 400 Advanced-performance Audio Cables (MC 400DFO-2M)

    Monster Cable Fiber Optic 400 Advanced-performance Audio Cables (MC 400DFO-2M)

    For the most enjoyment from your favorite movies, sports, and shows on your entertainment system, your sound needs to be crisp, clean, and clear. That's why it's critical to choose a high-performance cable for your digital coax connections, one that... more

    $59.95 $49.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Complia, Orange #11127

    Cables To Go 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Complia, Orange #11127

    1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 1m - Orange Color: Orange. more

    $23.99

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Cables To Go 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Complia, Orange #11129

    Cables To Go 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Complia, Orange #11129

    3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Orange Color: Orange. more

    $26.99

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Pittsburgh Modular Synthesizers Nazca Audio Patch Cable 6-Pack For Modular Synthesizers

    Pittsburgh Modular Synthesizers Nazca Audio Patch Cable 6-Pack For Modular Synthesizers

    These high-quality NAZCA TS patch cables are the ideal link in your modular synthesizer signal chain. This pack includes six 3.5mm cables come in a variety of colors and sizes so you can easily keep track of your patching, and are built rugged to... more

    $20.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (700,000+)
    Hosa Standard Fiberoptic Cable 30 Ft.

    Hosa Standard Fiberoptic Cable 30 Ft.

    For connecting your ADAT to a Yamaha 02R console, among other applications. more

    $41.10 $27.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (700,000+)
    JumperZ BLUE LINE Patch Cable - 3' (3' TRS-TRS Patch Cable)

    JumperZ BLUE LINE Patch Cable - 3' (3' TRS-TRS Patch Cable)

    Cables - The Jumperz Blue Line 3' patch cable features two 1/4" male TRS terminations.Jumperz makes affordable, high-quality cables right here in the USA. Drawing on their years of cable-making experience, Jumperz cables and snakes utilize custom-spec... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $16.99

    go to store
    (2,500+)
    Cables To Go 43114 500ft Siamese RG59-U Coaxial Cable With 18-2 Power Cable, As Shown

    Cables To Go 43114 500ft Siamese RG59-U Coaxial Cable With 18-2 Power Cable, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables to Go 43114 Siamese RG59/U Coaxial Cable with 18/2 Power Cable ( 500Feet, Black) Carries video and power over... more

    $209.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3M Sc/Apc-Lc/Apc 9/125 Angle Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

    3M Sc/Apc-Lc/Apc 9/125 Angle Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 3m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex (APC-LC/APC-SC) ALC/ASC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $16.14

    go to store
    Steren Optical Digital Audio Cable - Fiber Optic for Audio Device - 50 ft - 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - Blue, As Shown

    Steren Optical Digital Audio Cable - Fiber Optic for Audio Device - 50 ft - 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - Blue, As Shown

    Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 50 ft Connector on First End: 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio Connector on Second End: 1 x Toslink Male Digital Audio Features: Molded Device Supported: Audio Device Color: Blue... more

    $13.59

    go to store
    Black Box 9.8ft Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable

    Black Box 9.8ft Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable

    Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 9.84 ft Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male... more

    $50.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40303 Value Series High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet - Video / Audio / Network Cable - HDMI - 3.3 ft

    Cables To Go 40303 Value Series High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet - Video / Audio / Network Cable - HDMI - 3.3 ft

    Choose Value Series and make the right choice to connect the HDMI signal from your DVD player to your TV or projector. This quality-made cable delivers a crisp, clear audio/video signal for less. This cable type offers the same baseline performance as... more

    $5.05

    go to store
    Cables To Go 54332 DisplayPort Male To VGA Male Adapter Cable - DisplayPort Cable - 6 Ft

    Cables To Go 54332 DisplayPort Male To VGA Male Adapter Cable - DisplayPort Cable - 6 Ft

    This adapter cable is an ideal solution for connecting the DisplayPort output of a laptop to a computer monitor which accepts a VGA input. This cable carries an analog video signal, supports up to a 1920 x 1200 resolution and meets the requirements of... more

    $25.95

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40106 CMG-Rated Stereo Audio Cable With Low Profile Connectors - Audio Cable - 15 Ft

    Cables To Go 40106 CMG-Rated Stereo Audio Cable With Low Profile Connectors - Audio Cable - 15 Ft

    UPC: 757120401063 more

    $6.58

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40305 Value Series High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet - Video / Audio / Network Cable - HDMI - 10 ft

    Cables To Go 40305 Value Series High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet - Video / Audio / Network Cable - HDMI - 10 ft

    Choose Value Series and make the right choice to connect the HDMI signal from your DVD player to your TV or projector. This quality-made cable delivers a crisp, clear audio/video signal for less. This cable type offers the same baseline performance as... more

    $7.44

    go to store
    Cables To Go 54328 DisplayPort Male To Single Link DVI-D Male Adapter Cable - DisplayPort Cable - 3 Ft

    Cables To Go 54328 DisplayPort Male To Single Link DVI-D Male Adapter Cable - DisplayPort Cable - 3 Ft

    This adapter cable is an ideal solution for connecting the DisplayPort output of a laptop to a computer monitor which accepts a DVI-D input. This cable carries a digital video signal, supports up to a 1920 x 1200 resolution and meets the requirements... more

    $19.40

    go to store
    Cables To Go 60005 RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - Video / Audio Cable - 50 Ft

    Cables To Go 60005 RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - Video / Audio Cable - 50 Ft

    RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with no... more

    $65.70

    go to store
    Steren BL-265-506BK Audio Cable - for Speaker - Patch Cable - 6 ft - Black

    Steren BL-265-506BK Audio Cable - for Speaker - Patch Cable - 6 ft - Black

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Steren BL-265-506BK Audio Cable - for Speaker - 6 ft - Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Black Technical... more

    $8.23

    go to store
    Gator Cable 12 feet Toslink Copper for Spidf digital fiber optic soundbar cable

    Gator Cable 12 feet Toslink Copper for Spidf digital fiber optic soundbar cable

    Designed in Florida USA Gator Cable Toslink Fiber Optic Audio cable equips with up-to-date technical specifications that allow you to define fashion with our unite and modern designs. We help you achieve a lifestyle of quality and simplicity by... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $11.99

    go to store
    Gator Cable 6 feet Copper Premium Toslink with durable and rugged Aluminum Housing Fiber Optic cable with HD Digital Audio Optical Spdif Cord

    Gator Cable 6 feet Copper Premium Toslink with durable and rugged Aluminum Housing Fiber Optic cable with HD Digital Audio Optical Spdif Cord

    This Gator Cable Toslink Fiber Optical Audio cable contains up-to-date specifications that allow you to define fashion with our unique and modern designs. We help you achieve a lifestyle of quality and simplicity by maximizing your enjoyment of clear... more

    $7.99

    go to store
    Gator Cable 6 feet Red Toslink Fiber Optic Cable with Premium Rugged and Durable Aluminum alloy Housing case for High Definition TV soundbar HD Digital Audio Optical Spdif Cord

    Gator Cable 6 feet Red Toslink Fiber Optic Cable with Premium Rugged and Durable Aluminum alloy Housing case for High Definition TV soundbar HD Digital Audio Optical Spdif Cord

    Gator Cable cable products are designed and manufactured to the highest standards to maximize quality, functionality, and aesthetics for the end user. This Gator Cable Toslink Fiber Optical Audio cable contains up-to-date specifications that allow you... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $7.99

    go to store
    Neewer 10 inch/0.8ft Guitar Patch Cable with 1/4' Right Angle Plug, Premium Rubber Shielding&Solid Metal Connectors,3-Pack cable, Black

    Neewer 10 inch/0.8ft Guitar Patch Cable with 1/4' Right Angle Plug, Premium Rubber Shielding&Solid Metal Connectors,3-Pack cable, Black

    Neewer 10 inch/0.8ft Guitar Patch Cable with 1/4 Right Angle Plug, Premium Rubber Shielding and Solid Metal Connectors, 3-Pack Cables to Assemble Multiple Guitar Pedals and Keep Well-organized Features: 3-pack 10 inch/0.8ft Long guitar patch cables... more

    $9.99

    go to store
    Yong-Sheng XLR Cable, 3-Pin Male to Female Patch Cord, DMX Cable, YS153N-B + YS153N, 5-Feet

    Yong-Sheng XLR Cable, 3-Pin Male to Female Patch Cord, DMX Cable, YS153N-B + YS153N, 5-Feet

    DMX Cable Assembly more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $12.99

    go to store
    Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal...

    Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal...

    Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal... more

    $6.46

    go to store
    Toslink Cable, Innovaa Digital Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable - 15 Feet

    Toslink Cable, Innovaa Digital Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable - 15 Feet

    INNOVAA Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Performs easy installation between your audi components to your audio , Blu-Ray Players, DVD Playeres, CD Players and games consoles: Enjoy the surround sound of your audio, video and more. Allows maximum... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $7.99

    go to store
    Toslink Cable, Innovaa Digital Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable - 3 Feet

    Toslink Cable, Innovaa Digital Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable - 3 Feet

    INNOVAA Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Performs easy installation between your audi components to your audio , Blu-Ray Players, DVD Playeres, CD Players and games consoles: Enjoy the surround sound of your audio, video and more. Allows maximum... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $4.99

    go to store
    Toslink Cable, Innovaa Digital Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable - 6 Feet

    Toslink Cable, Innovaa Digital Fiber Optical Audio Toslink Cable - 6 Feet

    INNOVAA Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Performs easy installation between your audi components to your audio , Blu-Ray Players, DVD Playeres, CD Players and games consoles: Enjoy the surround sound of your audio, video and more. Allows maximum... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $5.47

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40606 1. 5ft Velocity 3. 5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cable M-F, As Shown

    Cables To Go 40606 1. 5ft Velocity 3. 5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cable M-F, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G 1.5ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Female - Mini-phone Male - 1.5ft - Blue C2G (formerly... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $9.18

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40948 150ft Velocity 3. 5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cable M-F, As Shown

    Cables To Go 40948 150ft Velocity 3. 5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cable M-F, As Shown

    Extend the distance of your existing 3-5mm audio cables- Velocity 3-5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cables from Impact Acoustics are specifically designed to provide quality music transfer from quality audio applications- The 3-5mm cable lets you connect a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $43.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go 40940 150ft Velocity 3. 5mm Stereo Audio Cable M-M, Blue

    Cables To Go 40940 150ft Velocity 3. 5mm Stereo Audio Cable M-M, Blue

    Velocity 3-5mm Stereo Audio Cables from Impact Acoustics are specifically designed to provide quality music transfer from quality audio applications- The 3-5mm cable lets you connect a PC sound card portable CD player MP3 player iPod or any mini-stereo... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $43.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Yong-Sheng XLR Cable, 5-Pin Male to Female Patch Cord, DMX Cable, YS156N-B + YS157N, 10-Feet

    Yong-Sheng XLR Cable, 5-Pin Male to Female Patch Cord, DMX Cable, YS156N-B + YS157N, 10-Feet

    DMX Cable Assembly more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $14.99

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Cables to go fiber patch cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.