You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Comprehensive Cable CHE-2 Video Console/Extender

    Comprehensive Cable CHE-2 Video Console/Extender

    Comprehensive's CHE-2 HDMI extender is your low-cost solution when an HDMI signal needs to be extended up to 60 meters (using Cat6 cable). The CHE-2 has signal transfer rates of up to 4.95Gbps with a full 1080p video signal. more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $63.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DX 101X: HF + Six Meters DXing Reference Guide: A Comprehensive Guide To The World Of Hf Dxing. Now With Six Meters!

    DX 101X: HF + Six Meters DXing Reference Guide: A Comprehensive Guide To The World Of Hf Dxing. Now With Six Meters!

    AC6V's Guide To DXing features the advice of several noted DXers and technical gurus. The book features tried and true practical DX advice from those who have been there, done that, and worked them all. It is intended for those entering into HFing and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $20.78

    go to store
    HDMI Fiber Optic Cable, Transmits HDMI Signals via Fiber, 30 meter (100 foot)

    HDMI Fiber Optic Cable, Transmits HDMI Signals via Fiber, 30 meter (100 foot)

    This 30 meter (~100 foot) HDMI cable is unique from others in that it's entire run is a fiber optic cable with small built in converters on either end to plug standard HDMI cables in to. The maximum length for a 28 AWG (American Wire Gauge) HDMI cable... more

    $604.19

    go to store
    Hosa Nickel-Plated Dual RCA Cable, 19.8 Foot, 6 Meter

    Hosa Nickel-Plated Dual RCA Cable, 19.8 Foot, 6 Meter

    The Hosa nickel-plated Dual Cable (Dual RCA to Dual RCA) is designed to interconnect gear with stereo phono jacks. It is ideal for interconnecting consumer audio components. more

    $17.40 $11.95

    go to store

    zZounds

    (50,000+)
    DVI-A to VGA Cable (Analog), Black, DVI-A Male to HD15 Male, 3 meter (10 foot)

    DVI-A to VGA Cable (Analog), Black, DVI-A Male to HD15 Male, 3 meter (10 foot)

    DVI-A cables are designed to carry an analog signal. This 10 foot black cable is perfect if you have a newer graphics card with a DVI output and a monitor that only supports VGA. DVI cables are used with newer video cards and monitors for higher... more

    $9.86

    go to store
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This 1 meter (3.3 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a... more

    $75.36

    go to store
    Monster Cable Lighting Connector to USB 2.3 Meters Wire - Black

    Monster Cable Lighting Connector to USB 2.3 Meters Wire - Black

    free shipping on all items happy holidays!

    Find cables and cords at Target.com! Duraflex protective jacket heavy-duty dual-layer shielding exclusive monster design for iphone 5, ipod touch 5th generation, ipod nana 7th generation, ipad 4th generation and ipad mini. High-speed construction... more

    $39.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3 Port HDMI Switcher with Intelligent Switching CSW-HD301C

    Comprehensive 3 Port HDMI Switcher with Intelligent Switching CSW-HD301C

    Comprehensive 3 Port HDMI Switcher with Intelligent Switching The Comprehensive CSW-HD301C 3x1 HDMI mini switcher routes high definition video (in multiple resolutions up to 1080p) and digital audio from any one of the three sources to a display unit.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $33.00

    go to store
    Comprehensive VGA/UXGA Metal Hood HD15 Pin Plug to Jack Cables VGA15P-J-xxHR/MTL

    Comprehensive VGA/UXGA Metal Hood HD15 Pin Plug to Jack Cables VGA15P-J-xxHR/MTL

    Comprehensive VGA/UXGA Metal Hood HD15 Pin Plug to Jack Cables Unlike traditional inexpensive molded VGA cables, Comprehensive HR Series are true high resolution construction with three individually shielded coaxes for high resolution video and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $69.99 $55.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive USB Micro B to HDMI MHL Adapter MHLUSB-HD

    Comprehensive USB Micro B to HDMI MHL Adapter MHLUSB-HD

    Comprehensive USB Micro B to HDMI MHL Adapter Features: -Adapter.-Center conductor: Tinned Copper.-Jacket material: PVC.-65% Braid shielding.-Connector type 1: USB micro B male.-Connector type 2: HDMI Female with USB micro B female for... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $19.99 $16.99

    go to store
    AudioQuest Pearl HDMI 3 Meter Cable

    AudioQuest Pearl HDMI 3 Meter Cable

    3 Meter Cable "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,solid-core, high-purity Long Grain Copper conductors for superior signal transfer more

    $48.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    KRK Headphone Extension Cable, 10 Meter

    KRK Headphone Extension Cable, 10 Meter

    The KRK Headphone Extension Cables are constructed from high quality cable and connectors so there is no audio degradation. Featuring 1/8 inch male, with the capability to screw on an optional 1/4 inch adapter, to 1/8 inch female ends. If you ... more

    $33.00 $20.00

    go to store

    zZounds

    (50,000+)
    Telefunken SGMC-5R XLR Cable - 5 Meter

    Telefunken SGMC-5R XLR Cable - 5 Meter

    Cables - The Elektroakustik Stage Series microphone cable proves your cables don't have to be the weakest link in your signal chain. The Stage Series cables give you clarity with shielding to keep outside noise from interfering in your mix, while... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $28.00 $20.00

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Hdbaset Hdmi Extender Over Cat5 / Cat6 (up To 210ft At 1080p)

    Hdbaset Hdmi Extender Over Cat5 / Cat6 (up To 210ft At 1080p)

    Connects any PS3, Blu-ray, Xbox, DVD player or satellite & cable TV set-top receivers to HDTV, flat panel, or projector with HDMI. Supports 1080p/60Hz for up to 40-Meter and 1080i/60Hz for up to 60-Meter using CAT5e/6/RJ45 cable. FullHD HDMI with HDCP,... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $118.73

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Toslink To Mini Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable - 1 Meter

    Toslink To Mini Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable - 1 Meter

    Toslink optical cables provide full digital audio for electronic equipment. Toslink works by sending pulses of red light through the cable producing hi fidelity sound to a home theater, audio device or gaming console. These Toslink cables feature a... more

    $7.19

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    AudioQuest Cinnamon HDMI 3 Meter Cable

    AudioQuest Cinnamon HDMI 3 Meter Cable

    3 Meter Cable "High Speed with Ethernet" cable design supports 1080p video ,supports HDMI 1.4 features: 3D video, Ethernet, and audio return channel,silver-plated, solid copper conductors for superior sound quality (silver layer is 1.25% of total... more

    $128.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    KRK Headphone Extension Cable, 3 Meter

    KRK Headphone Extension Cable, 3 Meter

    The KRK Headphone Extension Cables are constructed from high quality cable and connectors so there is no audio degradation. Featuring 1/8 inch male, with the capability to screw on an optional 1/4 inch adapter, to 1/8 inch female ends. If you ... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $20.00 $12.00

    go to store

    zZounds

    (50,000+)
    AudioQuest Cinnamon iPod USB 5 Meter

    AudioQuest Cinnamon iPod USB 5 Meter

    5 Meter works with Apple iPod, iPhone, and iPad, with a 30-pin dock connector,lets you connect your Apple device to home or car audio components with a "made for iPod/iPhone/iPad" USB port,silver-plated solid copper conductors for superior sound... more

    $159.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Tripp Lite 12ft Digital Optical Cbl Trpa10204m

    Tripp Lite 12ft Digital Optical Cbl Trpa10204m

    Tripp Lite TRPA10204M Tripp Lite s 4 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at... more

    $11.37 $10.42

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)
    C2G / Cables to Go Cable to Go 40308 High Speed with Ethernet HDMI Mini Cable Black (3 Meter/9.8 Feet)

    C2G / Cables to Go Cable to Go 40308 High Speed with Ethernet HDMI Mini Cable Black (3 Meter/9.8 Feet)

    Choose Value Series and make the right choice to connect the HDMI signal from your mobile device to your TV or projector. This quality-made cable can deliver a crisp, clear audio/video signal for less. The cable's construction provides the quality... more

    $8.99

    go to store
    Hosa CPR206 - 6 Meter (20' Dual RCA - TS Cable)

    Hosa CPR206 - 6 Meter (20' Dual RCA - TS Cable)

    Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

    $19.65 $12.49

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 1 meter (1M MADI Optical Cable, Simplex)

    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 1 meter (1M MADI Optical Cable, Simplex)

    Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles,... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $34.00 $27.00

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $12.72

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, SC/PC-MTRJ Female, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange

    Fiber Optic Cable, SC/PC-MTRJ Female, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $1.63

    go to store
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua

    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $10.46

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Comprehensive meters in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide