You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

HOSA IEC C13 to NEMA 5-15P, 8 ft Power Cord

HOSA IEC C13 to NEMA 5-15P, 8 ft Power Cord

Power Cord replacement AC power cable (3-prong connector for wall outlet, IEC connector for component),ideal for computer equipment and pro audio gear,three 18-gauge, oxygen-free copper conductors more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$6.99

go to store

Crutchfield

(275,000+)
SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB. more

$9.95

go to store
SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$10.20

go to store
SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$5.10

go to store
Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft Black

Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft Black

This is a 14 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 41. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$135.99

go to store
Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

This is a 14 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 41. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$135.99

go to store
Audio Cable, 16AWG, 4 Conductor, 65 Strand, 1000 ft, PVC Jacket, Pull Box, White

Audio Cable, 16AWG, 4 Conductor, 65 Strand, 1000 ft, PVC Jacket, Pull Box, White

This is a 16 AWG 4 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$272.99

go to store
Playstion 2 A/v Cords Knock-off Audio Video Cords , Plugs , Cables , Wires

Playstion 2 A/v Cords Knock-off Audio Video Cords , Plugs , Cables , Wires

With your purchase you will receive one, knock-off Playstation 2 A/V cables. These cables are compatible with Playstations 1, 2, and 3.Quantities are available contact us for pricing. Discounts Available.Buy with confidence from a trusted seller with... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$5.99

go to store
Power Cord Motorola Comcast Dvr Dct3412 Dct3416 Cable

Power Cord Motorola Comcast Dvr Dct3412 Dct3416 Cable

Auction Wizard 2000 Listing Template - AW2KLOT#:892 POWER CORD Motorola Comcast DVR DCT3412 DCT3416 Cable This power cord is the 2-prong "polarized" style used in many electronic devices. Many cable and satellite converter boxes and modems use this... more

$9.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Lot100tv Female Jackbnc Male Plug Cable/cord Adapter Video/rf/cctv/security/cam

Lot100tv Female Jackbnc Male Plug Cable/cord Adapter Video/rf/cctv/security/cam

$$ SAVE $$ We will combine with other items to save you shipping. $$ SAVE $$ Lot 100 Picture shows 2, you get 100. Condition: NEW Packaging:Bulk Use this to convert a TV Jack into a BNC Plug. "F" TV Female to BNC male For 75 ohm video use PLEASE SAVE... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$59.99

go to store
KCRIUS(TM) 3 RCA To USB Cable, USB Male A to 3 RCA AV A/V TV adapter Cord Cable for Vizio tv & video

KCRIUS(TM) 3 RCA To USB Cable, USB Male A to 3 RCA AV A/V TV adapter Cord Cable for Vizio tv & video

This cable allows you to view pictures and videos from camcorders on your USB-enabled television or on your PC. This item does not come with any software and HDE cannot provide any. THIS CABLE WILL NOT WORK FOR CONNECTING A COMPUTER TO A TV. You cannot... more

$5.53

go to store
GPK Systems Ac Cable Replacement Power Cord 2 Prong 6 Feet White Cord US standard 2-Pin Figure-8

GPK Systems Ac Cable Replacement Power Cord 2 Prong 6 Feet White Cord US standard 2-Pin Figure-8

Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for convenience. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$7.90

go to store
GLS Audio 6ft Patch Cable Cords - XLR Male To 1/4" TRS Color Cables - 6' Balanced Snake Cord - 6 PACK

GLS Audio 6ft Patch Cable Cords - XLR Male To 1/4" TRS Color Cables - 6' Balanced Snake Cord - 6 PACK

Professional Series Noise Free 6ft Patch Cables by GLS Audio. They have a thick, high quality, flexible rubber jacket. They have a 3 pin male XLR on one end and a 1/4" TRS on the other end. They are hand wired & hand soldered. The XLR has a double... more

$35.99

FREE shipping

go to store
SCP-SCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-SCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$4.90

go to store
STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, ST/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$5.10

go to store
SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to SC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

$9.50

go to store
Audio Cable 16AWG 2 Conductor 65 Strand 1000 ft White

Audio Cable 16AWG 2 Conductor 65 Strand 1000 ft White

This is a 16 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$159.99

go to store
Audio Cable 16AWG 4 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft Black

Audio Cable 16AWG 4 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft Black

This is a 16 AWG 4 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$140.99

go to store
Audio Cable 16AWG 2 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft White

Audio Cable 16AWG 2 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft White

This is a 16 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$78.99

go to store
12ft Speaker Extension Cable/wire/cord Fits Sony Home Theater;4.2mm-pitch;read

12ft Speaker Extension Cable/wire/cord Fits Sony Home Theater;4.2mm-pitch;read

Please do NOT buy if you are looking for original cables/connectors. Some systems require different size connectors. Please read full description before you buy, or you may order wrong connectors.To avoid mistake, please leave a note to tell your... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$14.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Isotek Elite 1.5m Mains Cable Ac Power Cord Neutrik

Isotek Elite 1.5m Mains Cable Ac Power Cord Neutrik

Mint condition Brand New Isotek Elite cable. If you do not know what a Neutrik connector is don't buy this. It is a special AC connector that is superior to standard 3 pin plugs which can pull out easily. For a few dollars you can change the Neutrik... more

$199.99

FREE shipping

go to store
50ft Bnc Rg59 Security/dsr/dvr Video Camera/cam Coax/coaxial 75ohm Cable/cord

50ft Bnc Rg59 Security/dsr/dvr Video Camera/cam Coax/coaxial 75ohm Cable/cord

$$ SAVE $$ We will combine with other items to save you shipping. $$ SAVE $$ Condition: NEW Packaging:Bulk This is a RG59U 75ohm Shielded Video Cable.Great for any Security Camera or other Video application. PLEASE SAVE our STORE as a Favorite. We are... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$6.99

go to store
GLS Audio 12 feet Speaker Cable 12AWG Patch Cords - 12 ft Speakon to Speakon Professional Cables Black Neutrik NL4FX (NL4FC) 12 Gauge Wire - Pro 12' Speak-on Cord 12G - Single

GLS Audio 12 feet Speaker Cable 12AWG Patch Cords - 12 ft Speakon to Speakon Professional Cables Black Neutrik NL4FX (NL4FC) 12 Gauge Wire - Pro 12' Speak-on Cord 12G - Single

GLS Audio speaker cables are manufactured with the highest grade materials in the industry. The copper wire is rated in AWG spec which stands for "American Wire Gauge". The AWG rating was developed by the USA as a result of some wire manufacturers... more

$29.99

go to store
GLS Audio 2ft Patch Cable Cords - 1/4" TRS To 1/4" TRS Black Cables - 2' Balanced Snake Cord - 6 PACK

GLS Audio 2ft Patch Cable Cords - 1/4" TRS To 1/4" TRS Black Cables - 2' Balanced Snake Cord - 6 PACK

6 PACK of Professional Series Noise Free Patch Cables. They have a thick, high quality, flexible rubber jacket. They are heavy duty Noise Free "True Balanced LO-Z" and have high quality TRS 1/4" connectors. These cables have dual insulated copper... more

$32.99

go to store
GLS Audio 3 feet Speaker Cable 12AWG Patch Cords - 3 ft Speakon to Speakon Professional Cables Black Neutrik NL4FX (NL4FC) 12 Gauge Wire - Pro 3' Speak-on Cord 12G - Single

GLS Audio 3 feet Speaker Cable 12AWG Patch Cords - 3 ft Speakon to Speakon Professional Cables Black Neutrik NL4FX (NL4FC) 12 Gauge Wire - Pro 3' Speak-on Cord 12G - Single

GLS Audio speaker cables are manufactured with the highest grade materials in the industry. The copper wire is rated in AWG spec which stands for "American Wire Gauge". The AWG rating was developed by the USA as a result of some wire manufacturers... more

$34.99

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Cord in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
Show
Hide
Hide