Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$27.61

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 1M Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange - Acp Ep Memory

AddOn - Network Upgrades 1M Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange - Acp Ep Memory

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$16.46

go to store
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$33.59

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
AddOn 7m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua, Blue

AddOn 7m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua, Blue

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 7m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 2... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$31.23

go to store
AddOn 6m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1, As Shown

AddOn 6m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. DUPLEX OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE ADD-LC-LC-6M6MMF is a 6m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$28.38

go to store
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164.04' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... more

$36.33

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-100

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-100

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 328.08' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... more

$120.58

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. Duplex clips included with... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$24.78

FREE shipping

go to store
62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 2 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 2 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. Duplex clips included with... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4Brand NewIncludes 3 Year ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4 is a 3m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$23.39

go to store
AddOn 7m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 2

AddOn 7m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 2

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 22.97 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkFeatures: MoldedDevice... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$28.83

go to store
AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Mal

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Mal

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$18.08

go to store
AddOn 6M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

AddOn 6M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 6M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$21.23

go to store
AddOn 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

AddOn 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$24.44

go to store
AddOn 7M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

AddOn 7M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 7M Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 22.97... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$21.77

go to store
AddOn 5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 16.40 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

AddOn 5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 16.40 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 16.40... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$21.89

go to store
AddOn 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange 62.5/125 Duplex Cable

AddOn 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange 62.5/125 Duplex Cable

ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF is a 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$35.15

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

AddOn 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$16.44

go to store
AddOn 5m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 2 x LC Mal, As Shown

AddOn 5m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 2 x LC Mal, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$22.87

go to store
AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x SC Mal, As Shown

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x SC Mal, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE ADD-SC-SC-3M6MMF is a 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$23.56

go to store
AddOn 4m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

AddOn 4m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

AddOn - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua Size: 13.12. Color: Blue. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$25.22

go to store
AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua, Blue

AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua, Blue

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber LOMM Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM4 762 Size: 6.56. Color:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$20.76

go to store
AddOn 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Ma

AddOn 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Ma

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$18.53

go to store
AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$22.49

go to store
AddOn 8m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

AddOn 8m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device -, Blue

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 8m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$24.58

go to store
2M Fiber Mmf Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 Orange Patch Cable, As Shown

2M Fiber Mmf Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 Orange Patch Cable, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 2m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$19.89

go to store
Enet Sclc-1M-ENC Enet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 62.5/125, Orange

Enet Sclc-1M-ENC Enet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 62.5/125, Orange

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. ENET Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network -... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$17.94

go to store
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow LC/SC Duplex...

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow LC/SC Duplex...

The N366-50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with a higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice the throughput. Designed for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber... more

$87.10

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua Cable OM3 Duplex SC/SC 50/125 Aqua

AddOn 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua Cable OM3 Duplex SC/SC 50/125 Aqua

ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM3 is a 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$35.03

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Multimode

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange Duplex Patch Cable Multimode

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary... more

$27.63

go to store
AddOn 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Cable OM3 Duplex LC/SC...

AddOn 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Cable OM3 Duplex LC/SC...

ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM3 is a 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$38.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua Cable OM3 Duplex SC/SC 50/125 Aqua

AddOn 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua Cable OM3 Duplex SC/SC 50/125 Aqua

ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3 is a 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$28.80

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Convert, Brown

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Convert, Brown

This is a 40m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$92.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Enet LC2-50-38M-ENC LC-LC 38M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 38 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

Enet LC2-50-38M-ENC LC-LC 38M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 38 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 124.67 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$88.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 8.3/125 µmCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkFeatures: Zip CordDevice... more

$45.14

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Yellow

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Yellow

1M FIBER SMF LC/ST OS1 9/125 Size: 3.28. Color: Yellow. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$19.44

go to store
Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 8.3/125 µmCable Length: 82.02 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkFeatures: Zip CordDevice... more

$37.92

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network -, Blue

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network -, Blue

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$25.70

go to store
Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft - 2 X St - 2 X Lc - Orange (add-st-lc-1m6mmf), As Shown

Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft - 2 X St - 2 X Lc - Orange (add-st-lc-1m6mmf), As Shown

A 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$18.05

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Duplex patch cable fiber in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.