You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    DVI FM 1000 Extender - extends a DVI display up to 3,280 feet (1km) away from the computer

    DVI FM 1000 Extender - extends a DVI display up to 3,280 feet (1km) away from the computer

    The DVI FM1000 Extender extends your DVI display up to 5600 feet (1.7 km.) away from your video source, with only two tiny transceivers required, using a 100% optical SC fiber solution with a single strand of fiber optic cable. Automatic EDID... more

    $614.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gefen DisplayPort Extender over Fiber-Optic Cable, Sender and Receiver Units - Video extender - up to 980 ft

    Gefen DisplayPort Extender over Fiber-Optic Cable, Sender and Receiver Units - Video extender - up to 980 ft

    The Gefen EXT-DP-CP-2FO extends DisplayPort up to 1000 feet (300 meters) using two strands of 50/125 m multi-mode (OM2/OM3) LC-terminated fiber optic cable. Resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 (WQXGA) are supported. 62.5/125 m (OM1) fiber may also be used... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $1,000.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gefen GEF-3GSDI-FO-141 3g Sdi Fiber Optic Extender Adap With Re-clocking

    Gefen GEF-3GSDI-FO-141 3g Sdi Fiber Optic Extender Adap With Re-clocking

    The Gefen 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender is a miniature digital video data transport system over fiber optic cable supporting 1080p for 3G-SDI and HD-SDI. It converts a one-channel SMPTE-424M 3G-SDI, SMPTE-292M HD, or SMPTE- 259M serial digital video... more

    $2,049.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cablestogo C2g Velocity - Digital Audio Cable (Optical) - Toslink (M) - Toslink (M) - 16.4 Ft - Fiber Optic - Blue

    Cablestogo C2g Velocity - Digital Audio Cable (Optical) - Toslink (M) - Toslink (M) - 16.4 Ft - Fiber Optic - Blue

    Optical digital cables use light to transfer the signal; thus completely eliminating any chance for RFI, EMI or ground loop interference. Connect the Velocity TOSLINK cable to your DVD player, CD player, satellite receiver, game console or other... more

    $12.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $7.80

    go to store
    SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

    $15.60

    go to store
    LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

    $19.80

    go to store
    Gefen HDTV Fiber Optic Cable - DVI-D Male - DVI-D Male - 50ft

    Gefen HDTV Fiber Optic Cable - DVI-D Male - DVI-D Male - 50ft

    $449.00 $341.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Gefen DVIFO DVI-D Fiber Optic Cable - DVI-D Male - DVI-D Male Video - 166ft - Orange

    Gefen DVIFO DVI-D Fiber Optic Cable - DVI-D Male - DVI-D Male Video - 166ft - Orange

    $1,099.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Celerity DFO-50P detachable fiber optic HDMI cable (50 feet)

    Celerity DFO-50P detachable fiber optic HDMI cable (50 feet)

    (50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic HDMI cable design with detachable HDMI connectors for the source and display components,technology supports video resolutions up to 4K/60 Hz, 3D, and audio return channel at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $349.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Celerity DFO-100P detachable fiber optic HDMI cable (100 feet)

    Celerity DFO-100P detachable fiber optic HDMI cable (100 feet)

    (100 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic HDMI cable design with detachable HDMI connectors for the source and display components,technology supports video resolutions up to 4K/60 Hz, 3D, and audio return channel at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $499.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Celerity DFO-500P detachable fiber optic HDMI cable (500 feet)

    Celerity DFO-500P detachable fiber optic HDMI cable (500 feet)

    (500 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic HDMI cable design with detachable HDMI connectors for the source and display components,technology supports video resolutions up to 4K/60 Hz, 3D, and audio return channel at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $1,299.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    GE Pro Series Fiber Optic Audio Cable, 12'

    GE Pro Series Fiber Optic Audio Cable, 12'

    Get the ultimate sound experience for your home with a professional-grade cable! The GE Pro Series Fiber Optic Audio Cable is designed to transmit superior high-definition surround sound between AV components with fiber optic inputs (Toslink). The... more

    $24.98

    go to store
    Kramer C-4lc/4lc-200 4lc To 4lc Fiber Optic Cable - 200ft

    Kramer C-4lc/4lc-200 4lc To 4lc Fiber Optic Cable - 200ft

    Abous Us Our Ebay Store Payments Shipping Warranty Returns Contact Us Categories Amplifiers and Splitters Converters and Scallers Extenders Switchers Cables Adapters Speakers and Accessories Mounting Solutions AV Furniture Power Management Digital... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $307.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Kramer C-4lc/4lc-328 4lc To 4lc Fiber Optic Cable - 328ft

    Kramer C-4lc/4lc-328 4lc To 4lc Fiber Optic Cable - 328ft

    C-4LC/4LC-328 Condition: NEW Warranty: 7 Years DESCRIPTION Kramer's 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color coded multi-mode 50/125um simplex cables of 2.0mm (0.079in) diameter each, contained in a round overall orange jacket. They are intend more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $491.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Kramer C-4lc/4lc-164 4lc To 4lc Fiber Optic Cable - 164ft

    Kramer C-4lc/4lc-164 4lc To 4lc Fiber Optic Cable - 164ft

    Abous Us Our Ebay Store Payments Shipping Warranty Returns Contact Us Categories Amplifiers and Splitters Converters and Scallers Extenders Switchers Cables Adapters Speakers and Accessories Mounting Solutions AV Furniture Power Management Digital... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $286.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Monster Digital Fiber Optic Cable 1 m. fiber optic toslink-to-toslink M DG ILS200-1M

    Monster Digital Fiber Optic Cable 1 m. fiber optic toslink-to-toslink M DG ILS200-1M

    Monster LightSpeed Pro Fiber Optic Cable Reduces Jitter and Provides Razor-Sharp Clarity Whether you're monitoring a multi-channel mix or transferring surround sound, you need a reliable fiber optic cable that won't introduce jitter and drop-outs.... more

    $21.04

    go to store
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST2 2m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $13.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST3 3m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $20.06

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Gefen fiber optic cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide