You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $15.60

    go to store
    SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

    $15.60

    go to store
    LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

    $19.80

    go to store
    QVS 1m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FDLC-1M)

    QVS 1m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FDLC-1M)

    QVS 1-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLC-1M Fiber Optic Cables more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $15.97

    go to store
    QVS 3m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FDLC-3M)

    QVS 3m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FDLC-3M)

    QVS 3-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLC-3M Fiber Optic Cables more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $22.33

    go to store
    Leviton 50DLC-M02 Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, LC to LC, 2 Meters

    Leviton 50DLC-M02 Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, LC to LC, 2 Meters

    TO BE CHANGED - ref: rel per pco 08-248 drwg: 0r-69191-00-00-00 50/125um duplex riser-rated cable lc to lc connector m more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $11.11

    go to store
    SCP-LCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCP-LCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $7.80

    go to store
    LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $7.80

    go to store
    LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $10.00

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

    $12.16

    go to store
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    This 5 meter (16.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    $109.87

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

    This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... more

    $30.43

    go to store
    Comprehensive 2M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-LC male connector.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $27.99 $22.35

    go to store
    Lc-apc To Lc-upc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os2 - 1

    Lc-apc To Lc-upc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os2 - 1

    With LC/APC to LC/UPC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $13.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc-apc To Lc-upc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os2 - 15

    Lc-apc To Lc-upc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os2 - 15

    With LC/APC to LC/UPC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $23.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc-apc To Lc-apc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os2 - 3

    Lc-apc To Lc-apc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Os2 - 3

    With LC/APC to LC/APC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $18.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable LC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable LC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable Features: -Singlemode cable.-Designed for gigabit ethernet applications.-Exceptional value.-Reliable.-Buffer material: PVC.-Jacket material: PVC.-100% Optically inspected and tested.-Performance level... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $41.99

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Lc duplex patch cord cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide