You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB. more

    $9.95

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC-UPC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC-UPC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type)

    Type:Network; Port:TosLink / Optical; Length (cm):201; Weight (kg):0.036; Type:Cable; Port:Fiber Optic; Weight (kg):0.036; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):3 more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $9.99

    go to store
    LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $20.90

    go to store
    LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $10.00

    go to store
    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-High quality single - mode patch cable assemblies.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for convenience.Dimensions: -Overall... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $41.95 $38.95

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $13.70

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $33.67

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $12.53

    go to store
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $20.47

    go to store
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $37.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C&E LC / LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 30 Meter(CNE72166)

    C&E LC / LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 30 Meter(CNE72166)

    This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $35.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 3 Meter W To Lc Connector

    Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 3 Meter W To Lc Connector

    HOME SHIPPING SIGN UP CONTACT US VISIT OUR STORE Camera Cell phone Fashion Gadgets Games Home ACC MP3 Music PC Sports Product Description Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 3 Meter w FC to LC Connector Please note that we are selling factory direct... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $7.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    L-com 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable Dual Lc 4.0m Sfodlc-04 Lot Of 16

    L-com 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable Dual Lc 4.0m Sfodlc-04 Lot Of 16

    NEW* L-COM 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE DUAL LC 4.0M SFODLC-04 **LOT OF 16** L-Com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR jackets along with LC style... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $249.99

    go to store
    Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 3 Foot

    Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 3 Foot

    A great value for high-quality optical cabling. Hosa's reputation for quality and value is unsurpassed. Their wide range of cables means that you'll always be able to find the right cable for any application. This affordable, molded-end cable ... more

    $12.90 $8.95

    go to store

    zZounds

    (50,000+)
    Bulk Plenum Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, Orange, Spool, 1000 foot

    Bulk Plenum Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, Orange, Spool, 1000 foot

    This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN... more

    $214.95

    go to store
    Digital Fiber Optical (Toslink) to Digital Coaxial (S/PDIF) Converter

    Digital Fiber Optical (Toslink) to Digital Coaxial (S/PDIF) Converter

    This product is designed to be used to convert a fiber optic (Toslink) digital audio signal into a digital coaxial signal. If a receiver / amp only has digital coax inputs or all the optical inputs are full, this device is the perfect solution to... more

    $23.92

    go to store
    Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 3 foot

    Premium Grade Digital Audio Toslink Fiber Optic Cable 5mm, 3 foot

    This 3 foot Toslink (Toshiba Link) is the standard for fiber optic audio connections. This connection is also known as: optical audio cable; digital optical; fiber optic audio and S/PDIF. It carries a digital audio signal from CD, DVD, Blu-ray,... more

    $5.00

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable M/M LC/LC DSM Multi Mode Duplex Cable 9/125 Type 3.0mm Yellow(10M)

    Fiber Optic Cable M/M LC/LC DSM Multi Mode Duplex Cable 9/125 Type 3.0mm Yellow(10M)

    Type:Cable; Port:Fiber Optic; Purpose:Network; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):10 more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $18.99

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, FC-SC-UPC, Single Mode - 3 meter

    Fiber Optic Cable, FC-SC-UPC, Single Mode - 3 meter

    Type:Network; Port:TosLink / Optical; Length (cm):309; Weight (kg):0.034; Type:Cable; Port:Fiber Optic; Weight (kg):0.034; Purpose:Network; Features:Gold-Plated; Port Gender:Male to Male; Cable Length (m):3 more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $4.99

    go to store
    Hosa OPT-130 - 30' (30' Fiber Optic Cable)

    Hosa OPT-130 - 30' (30' Fiber Optic Cable)

    Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

    $41.10 $29.99

    go to store
    (1,000+)

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Lc single fiber optic cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide