You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

Best Seller
CableWholesale Scsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$12.21

go to store
CableWholesale Scsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$9.88

go to store
Best Seller
CableWholesale Scsc-01210 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 10 meter (33 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scsc-01210 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 10 meter (33 foot), As Shown

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$14.84

go to store
Offex OF-SCSC-01202 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

Offex OF-SCSC-01202 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$19.72

FREE shipping

go to store
ACL 22.96 Feet (7 Meter) LC to SC, Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 Pack

ACL 22.96 Feet (7 Meter) LC to SC, Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 Pack

It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$210.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex OF-LCSC-01203 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 Meter (10-Feet)

Offex OF-LCSC-01203 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 Meter (10-Feet)

New-Offex OF-LCSC-01203 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 Meter (10-Feet) more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$16.47 $12.04

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.27

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01203 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01203 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.20

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01202 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 2 meter (6.6 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01202 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 2 meter (6.6 foot), As Shown

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$10.84

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01201 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$18.56

go to store
CableWholesale Scst-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC ST Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scst-01201 Fiber Optic Cable SC ST Singlemode Duplex 9-125 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.25

go to store
C2g 4M Lc-Sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yell, As Shown

C2g 4M Lc-Sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yell, As Shown

C2G 4M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (PLENUM-RATED) - YELL Size: 13.12 Feet/4 Meter. Color: As Shown. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$51.95

FREE shipping

go to store
10 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

10 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

10 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:10 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.22 lbsThis 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$52.57

FREE shipping

go to store
3 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

3 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

3 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:3 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.08 lbsThis 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$593.74

FREE shipping

go to store
3 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

3 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

3 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:3 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.08 lbsThis 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$167.62

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 20 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 20 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 20 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:20 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.42 lbsThis 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$607.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$17.82 $13.24

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:15 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.32 lbsThis 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$110.84

FREE shipping

go to store
2 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

2 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

2 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:2 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.06 lbsThis 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$301.75

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:15 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.32 lbsThis 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$518.11

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:4 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.10 lbsThis 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$660.48

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:25 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.52 lbsThis 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$277.27

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:25 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.52 lbsThis 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$172.53

FREE shipping

go to store
5 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

5 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

5 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:5 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.12 lbsThis 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$36.44

FREE shipping

go to store
30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:30 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.62 lbsThis 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$80.80

FREE shipping

go to store
2 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

2 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

2 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:2 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.06 lbsThis 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$574.26

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:25 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.52 lbsThis 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$515.94

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 6 Meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 6 Meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 6 Meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:6 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.14 lbsThis 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$730.58

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:4 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.10 lbsThis 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated... more

$189.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 6 Meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 6 Meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 6 Meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:6 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.14 lbsThis 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated... more

$117.98

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 7 Meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 7 Meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 7 Meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:7 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.16 lbsThis 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated... more

$117.83

FREE shipping

go to store
1 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

1 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

1 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:1 meterColor:YellowWeight:0.04 lbsThis 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated... more

$546.44

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 7 Meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 7 Meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 7 Meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:7 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.16 lbsThis 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated... more

$78.24

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:4 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.10 lbsThis 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated... more

$71.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Offex Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Description : 5 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 16.5 foot. This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.67

FREE shipping

go to store
5 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

5 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA

5 Meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:5 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.12 lbsThis 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$107.12

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 4 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:4 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.10 lbsThis 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$351.29

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 15 meter ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:15 metersColor:GrayWeight:0.32 lbsThis 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$57.39

FREE shipping

go to store
30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:30 metersColor:YellowWeight:0.62 lbsThis 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is... more

$737.65

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Offex Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Description : 3 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 10 foot. This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.15

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Meter feet sc singlemode duplex in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.