You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    CableWholesale LC/SC, 3-Feet Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 1 Meter (LCSC-01201)

    CableWholesale LC/SC, 3-Feet Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 1 Meter (LCSC-01201)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single mode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot). more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $11.30

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex... more

    $6.89

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

    This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... more

    $10.34

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

    $12.16

    go to store
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $6.42

    go to store
    C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73675)

    C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73675)

    SC/SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $14.88

    go to store
    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73651)

    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (CNE73651)

    SC/SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $15.02

    go to store
    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 6 meters (6M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 6 meters (6M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles,... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $49.00 $38.00

    go to store
    (1,000+)

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Meter feet sc singlemode duplex in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide