You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Cable Length

    By Cable Type

    By Gold Plated Connectors

    By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Cable & Adapter Plug Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    CableWholesale 9.9-Feet 3 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 (Lclc-11003), As Shown

    CableWholesale 9.9-Feet 3 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 (Lclc-11003), As Shown

    Fiber optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot) Size: 9.9 Feet. Color: As Shown. more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $11.06

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

    20 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 65.6 foot. This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $26.07

    go to store
    C2G 01002 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (6 Meter)

    C2G 01002 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (6 Meter)

    6M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC more

    $35.95

    go to store
    C2G 33056 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters)

    C2G 33056 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters)

    10M LC-SC 10G OM3 DPX MM FIBER-AQUA more

    $28.95

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

    Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 98.43 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

    Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 8.3/125 µmCable Length: 98.43 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkFeatures: Zip CordDevice... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $45.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x Mini-LC Male Network - Aqua, Blue

    Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x Mini-LC Male Network - Aqua, Blue

    Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x Mini-LC Male NetworkDevice Supported:... more

    $21.66

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot), As Shown

    1 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 3.3 foot. This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $10.79

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

    30 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 98.4 foot. This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $33.66

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow LC/SC Duplex...

    Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow LC/SC Duplex...

    The N366-50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with a higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice the throughput. Designed for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber... more

    $87.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

    15 meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 49.2 foot. This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $17.19

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 6 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm, 8.3/125 µm - Orange TO Multi-SC 62.5 AND...

    Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 6 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm, 8.3/125 µm - Orange TO Multi-SC 62.5 AND...

    Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode... more

    $66.11

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

    Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

    Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 8.3/125 µmCable Length: 82.02 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkFeatures: Zip CordDevice... more

    $37.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm, 8.3/125 µm - Orange TO Multi-SC 62.5 AND...

    Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm, 8.3/125 µm - Orange TO Multi-SC 62.5 AND...

    Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode... more

    $69.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

    20 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 65.6 foot. This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $26.45

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 25 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow, As Shown

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 25 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow, As Shown

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $32.35

    go to store
    Enet LC2-50-38M-ENC LC-LC 38M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 38 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

    Enet LC2-50-38M-ENC LC-LC 38M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 38 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

    Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 124.67 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $88.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - SC - 6.56ft LC/SC 8.3/125 Fiber

    Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - SC - 6.56ft LC/SC 8.3/125 Fiber

    Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is... more

    $35.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enet LC2-10G-25M-ENC LC-LC 25M OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 25 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua (Blue) Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested

    Enet LC2-10G-25M-ENC LC-LC 25M OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 25 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua (Blue) Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. ENET Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $70.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enet LC2-10G-20M-ENC LC-LC 20M OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 20 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua (Blue) Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested

    Enet LC2-10G-20M-ENC LC-LC 20M OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 20 meter OM3 10Gb 50/125 Aqua (Blue) Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. ENET Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 65.62 ft - 2 x LC... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $45.91

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn 6m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable

    AddOn 6m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua (Blue) Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable

    ADD-LC-LC-6M5OM4 is a 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $45.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allen Tel GBLC2-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To LC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

    Allen Tel GBLC2-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To LC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

    Allen Tel Products GBLC2-D1-03 DUPLEX LC - LC SINGLEMODE 3 METER Color: Yellow. more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $41.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter, As Shown

    CableWholesale's Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter, As Shown

    This 15 meter (49.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $126.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua (Blue)

    Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua (Blue)

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, OM3, Aqua 10 Gigabit Transfers Up To 300 Meters Using 850nm VCSEL Source (2) LC... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $18.97

    go to store
    C2G 01000 4M Lc-Lc 40/100Gb 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om4 - 40Gbase-Sr4, 10, Blue

    C2G 01000 4M Lc-Lc 40/100Gb 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om4 - 40Gbase-Sr4, 10, Blue

    Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 13.12 ft Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Color: Aqua Limited Warranty: Lifetime Size: 4 Meter.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $28.32

    go to store
    Addoncomputer.com 3m Single-mode Fiber [smf] Simplex Lc/lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 9.84 Ft - 1 X Lc Male Network - 1 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (add-lc-lc-3ms9smf)

    Addoncomputer.com 3m Single-mode Fiber [smf] Simplex Lc/lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 9.84 Ft - 1 X Lc Male Network - 1 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (add-lc-lc-3ms9smf)

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $13.69

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot)

    8 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable. This 8 meter (~26 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $12.80

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot)

    8 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable. This 8 meter (~26 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $19.66

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

    This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $18.12

    go to store
    StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC M, Orange

    StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC M, Orange

    Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 22.97 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkFeatures: Flame... more

    $18.86

    go to store
    C2G 33364 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Black, As Shown

    C2G 33364 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Black, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G 33364Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 33364C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an... more

    $45.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G 11035 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -, As Shown

    C2G 11035 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Supports gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, ATM, and internet protocol applications. C2G 11035 Brand New Includes Lifetime... more

    $36.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Mal

    1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Mal

    Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MaleColor: RedWeight (Approximate): 0.80... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $18.17

    go to store
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $12.48

    go to store
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $12.08

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $11.99

    go to store
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 25 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 25 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    About this item Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $43.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 40 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 40 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua, As Shown

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $44.37

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    8M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/Lc 26Ft 8 Meter, Yellow

    8M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/Lc 26Ft 8 Meter, Yellow

    8M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC 26FT 8 METER Size: 26.25. Color: Yellow. more

    $20.45

    go to store
    15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/Lc 50Ft 15 Meter, Yellow

    15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/Lc 50Ft 15 Meter, Yellow

    15M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC 50FT 15 METER Size: 15 meters. Color: Yellow. more

    $28.77

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange, As Shown

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange, As Shown

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $13.06

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Meter lc fiber optic cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.