You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

Allen Tel Products GBLC2-D4-01 LC/LC 10G MM DPLX AQUA 1M

Allen Tel Products GBLC2-D4-01 LC/LC 10G MM DPLX AQUA 1M

Patch Cord, Connector Type LC to LC, Cable Type Duplex, Fiber Type Multimode, Length 1 M, Jacket Color Aqua more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$61.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

The 65.6' (20 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$41.43

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G 01121 LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters)

C2G 01121 LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters)

30m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode Aqua Fiber more

$66.95

go to store
C2G 01121 LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters)

C2G 01121 LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters)

30m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode Aqua Fiber more

$66.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37419 SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 37419 SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meter, Orange)

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$37.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products GBST2-D4-01 ST/ST 10G MM DPLX AQUA 1M

Allen Tel Products GBST2-D4-01 ST/ST 10G MM DPLX AQUA 1M

Patch Cord, Connector Type ST to ST, Cable Type Duplex, Fiber Type Multimode, Length 1 M, Jacket Color Aqua more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$23.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Arrowmounts Fiber Optic Jumper 3m ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (AM-FOJ2803)

Arrowmounts Fiber Optic Jumper 3m ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (AM-FOJ2803)

Arrowmounts offers high quality fiber optic cables and equipment. Fiber optic jumper cables (otherwise known as fiber optic patch cables) are used in networking projects because of their diverse capabilities. You can use fiber optic jumpers to connect... more

$10.99 $9.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-20

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-20

The 66' aqua 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. This 50/125µm duplex multi-mode fiber optic cable features an SC connector with keyed... more

$70.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G 33016 3m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

C2G 33016 3m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

Type Fiber Color Orange Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A 2 x LC Male Connector B 2 x SC Male Specifications Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fiber supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x... more

$26.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green - 37573

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green - 37573

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... more

$25.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 13 ft - orange - 11117

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 13 ft - orange - 11117

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... more

$18.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green - 37371

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green - 37371

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2G 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

C2G 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

3M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC more

$38.19

go to store
Cables To Go C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft #33029

Cables To Go C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft #33029

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Orange more

$29.78

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Siig 10M 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC #CB-FE0S11-S1

Siig 10M 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC #CB-FE0S11-S1

SIIG 10M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$41.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
C2G 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

C2G 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (3 Meter)

3M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC more

$38.19

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 33053 3m 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable -

C2G 33053 3m 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable -

Color Aqua Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A LC Male Connector B SC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions 10.6mm - Height x 26mm -... more

$26.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Refurbished C2G / Cables to Go 37432 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meter, Orange)

Refurbished C2G / Cables to Go 37432 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meter, Orange)

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Buffer material: PVC Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) more

buy refurbished

$25.20 $15.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 10gb Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 16.4ft - Aqua (a50fblclc5)

Startech.com 10gb Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 16.4ft - Aqua (a50fblclc5)

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC5 5m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit... more

$25.41 $18.18

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom Sc/st Multimode Duplex Om2 50/125

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom Sc/st Multimode Duplex Om2 50/125

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m more

$50.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

The 164' (50 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... more

$89.06

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Sc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 32.81ft - Orange (n31610m)

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Sc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 32.81ft - Orange (n31610m)

Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30-33ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$32.00 $20.63

go to store
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-LC-033

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-LC-033

The 108.3' Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. more

$61.12

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-030

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-030

The 98.4' Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. more

$41.37

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$37.59

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$47.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... more

$387.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-50

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-50

The 165' aqua 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. This 50/125µm duplex multi-mode fiber optic cable features an SC connector with keyed... more

$154.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... more

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

The 66' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... more

$73.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-75

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-75

The 246' aqua 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. This 50/125µm duplex multi-mode fiber optic cable features an SC connector with keyed... more

$201.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-100

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb FO-MMD-SC-SC-100

The 330' aqua 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex SC to SC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. This 50/125µm duplex multi-mode fiber optic cable features an SC connector with keyed... more

$260.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
ENET LC2-50-1M-ENC LC-LC 1M 50/125 OM2 MULTIMODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 1 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-50-1M-ENC LC-LC 1M 50/125 OM2 MULTIMODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 1 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-50-1M-ENC Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # LC2-50-1M-ENC LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Orange 1 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$41.99 $13.75

go to store
C2G-1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable [TAA Compliant] - Orange (11042)

C2G-1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable [TAA Compliant] - Orange (11042)

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

$53.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Camplex opticalCON DUO to Duplex ST Breakout Adapter (Multim BLACKJACK-OP5

Camplex opticalCON DUO to Duplex ST Breakout Adapter (Multim BLACKJACK-OP5

Camplex BlackJack-OP adapters were designed to be the perfect bridge to convert any device with standard fiber optic I/O connections to a rugged tactical Neutrik opticalCON cable run. This opticalCON DUO to Duplex (2) ST Multimode Breakout Adapter... more

$219.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Tripplite N516-02m 2m Duplex Lc/sc 50/125 Fiber (n51602m)

Tripplite N516-02m 2m Duplex Lc/sc 50/125 Fiber (n51602m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is... more

$16.63 $12.82

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Multimode duplex fiber in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.