You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

Edelbrock 91147 USB To Series Converter Communication Cable

Edelbrock 91147 USB To Series Converter Communication Cable

Communication Cable Harness - USB To Series Converter Communication Cable - USB To Series Converter Communication Cable. Features: USB To Series Converter Communication Cable. When you design and sell the best-engineered performance products in the... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$43.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Harris Communications HC-DAC202 TV Digital Audio Connector

Harris Communications HC-DAC202 TV Digital Audio Connector

If your TV does not have an Audio Output terminal, but does have an Optical Out, use the DAC-202 to convert a digital to analog signal- It includes the converter, a 5V AC Adapter and digital converter cable- Compatible with Serene Innovations TV Sound... more

$29.85

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE P

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE P

A 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications.This patch... more

$22.71

go to store
Manhattan 205146 Usb Serial Converter, 18

Manhattan 205146 Usb Serial Converter, 18

Easily connect serial devices through a USB port. Modern computers are often not equipped with RS232 ports making the use of legacy peripherals and communication devices more difficult. The MANHATTAN USB to Serial Converter, with its serial RS232 port,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$25.26

go to store
Manhattan 205146 Usb Serial Converter, 18

Manhattan 205146 Usb Serial Converter, 18

Easily connect serial devices through a USB port. Modern computers are often not equipped with RS232 ports making the use of legacy peripherals and communication devices more difficult. The MANHATTAN USB to Serial Converter, with its serial RS232 port,... more

$25.26

go to store
RS232 to RS485 Passive Interface Converter Adapter Data Communication

RS232 to RS485 Passive Interface Converter Adapter Data Communication

AYA-VGA-RS485 converter can convert the Transfer Data TD and Receive Data RD of RS-232C serial port to 2 wire half-duplex RS-485 signal. Its the best choice for long distance control devices and point to multi-point bus communications. This interface... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$9.99

go to store
Axis Communication INC Axis ACC Mains Adapter PB24-F, Silver

Axis Communication INC Axis ACC Mains Adapter PB24-F, Silver

Rugged cast aluminum power box. 220/115VAC input, 24VAC output at 96VA, Fused, UL and CE approved. Multimode media converter. Includes pole mounting clips. more

$899.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Imagine Communications SD/HD�to�HDMI�converter

Imagine Communications SD/HD�to�HDMI�converter

Imagine Communications SD/HD�to�HDMI�converter more

$675.00

go to store
Manhattan 4-Port USB to Serial Converter, Multi

Manhattan 4-Port USB to Serial Converter, Multi

Easily connect serial devices through a USB port. Modern computers are often not equipped with RS232 ports, making the use of legacy peripherals and communication devices more difficult. With its serial RS232 ports, the Manhattan USB to Serial... more

$70.02

FREE shipping

go to store
"HD-68M to DB-78F legacy cable converter Part# 1034364"

"HD-68M to DB-78F legacy cable converter Part# 1034364"

" Digi International is the world's leading supplier of multi-function adapters for server-based communications systems. Digi's products, including its DataFire digital adapters and AccelePort multi-port serial adapters, are an integral part of... more

$40.58

FREE shipping

go to store
HRCA-AS Composite Audio and Video to Digital HDMI Up-Converter

HRCA-AS Composite Audio and Video to Digital HDMI Up-Converter

HRCA-AS Composite Audio and Video to Digital HDMI Up-Converter is a transceivers/media converters product made by QVS network devices. QVS is a major manufacturer of cables and connectivity products for the computer and communication industries. The... more

$59.95 $31.44

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
DVA CONVERTER

DVA CONVERTER

Auto RTS Control (Auto Toggling)Under 1:N communication environment, it is undesirable that multiple devices send data at once, causing electrical collision that leads to an error. In order to prevent this, only one device needs to send data at a time,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$52.65

go to store
Manhattan 205146 Usb Serial Converter, 18

Manhattan 205146 Usb Serial Converter, 18

Easily connect serial devices through a USB port. Modern computers are often not equipped with RS232 ports making the use of legacy peripherals and communication devices more difficult. The MANHATTAN USB to Serial Converter, with its serial RS232 port,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$25.26

go to store
Unique Bargains 2pcs Right Angle Female BNC Socket PCB Mount Jack Connector Converter

Unique Bargains 2pcs Right Angle Female BNC Socket PCB Mount Jack Connector Converter

Features: PCB mount jack, right angle BNC socket. Used to transimit video signals in communication and signal control system. Great for CCTV security camera. For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals known to the State of... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$10.99 $5.14

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Router, Media Converter - Patch Cable - 13.12 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X (add-st-lc-4m5om3)

Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Router, Media Converter - Patch Cable - 13.12 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X (add-st-lc-4m5om3)

This is a 4m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10GB... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$23.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains 7pcs Right Angle Female BNC Socket PCB Mount Jack Connector Converter

Unique Bargains 7pcs Right Angle Female BNC Socket PCB Mount Jack Connector Converter

Features: PCB mount jack, right angle BNC socket. Used to transimit video signals in communication and signal control system. Great for CCTV security camera. For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals known to the State of... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$34.99 $17.41

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Patch Panels, Hubs, Switches, Media Converters, Router, Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Patch Panels, Hubs, Switches, Media Converters, Router, Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 1.64 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2

This is a 0.5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb... more

$23.28

go to store
Unique Bargains Silver Tone VGA DB-15 DB15 Female f/f Solder Cup Converter Connector

Unique Bargains Silver Tone VGA DB-15 DB15 Female f/f Solder Cup Converter Connector

Allows you to change a DB15 female to female Changer port. High speed and safety data transfer. Ideal replacement for computer communication accessory. For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals known to the State of... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$6.99 $3.10

FREE shipping

go to store
USB 1.1 to DB25 Female Port Print Converter Cable

USB 1.1 to DB25 Female Port Print Converter Cable

100% brand new and high quality.Connect PC'S USB Port to Cable USB A/M and parallel Printer to female DB25 port.This cable is "USB Printing Support" port and not Parallel "LPT Printer Port".Bi-directional parallel interface communication.USB... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$6.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains SMA J to BNC Female Connector Coaxial Coax Cable Adapter Converter

Unique Bargains SMA J to BNC Female Connector Coaxial Coax Cable Adapter Converter

Silver Tone BNC female to SMA J male connector adapter. Great for interphone, communication connecting use. For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or... more

$7.99 $3.66

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Router, Media Converter - Patch Cable - 6.56 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X (add-st-lc-2m5om3)

Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Router, Media Converter - Patch Cable - 6.56 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X (add-st-lc-2m5om3)

This is a 2m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10GB... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$28.06

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Netwo

AddOn 2m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Netwo

ADD-SC-LC-2M6MMF is a 2m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$19.98

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 16.40 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 16.40 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE

A 5m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications.This patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$24.48

go to store
12V 10A Output Converter Adapter AC DC Power Adapter Charger Power Supply

12V 10A Output Converter Adapter AC DC Power Adapter Charger Power Supply

Feature100% Brand new and high quality!It can apply in Industrial automation, LED display, communications and many other places.Works with various kinds of 12V LED Strip Light and LED Module.Easy to use and to operate,just plug and play.Small which is... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$17.45

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE P

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE P

A 1m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications.This patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$20.93

go to store
Unique Bargains N Female to UHF Male Crimp Jack RF Antenna Converter Connector

Unique Bargains N Female to UHF Male Crimp Jack RF Antenna Converter Connector

Mini UHF Male to N Female, also is called a PL259 to N Female. Used for connecting a S0-239 to N Male jack . Widely used for Antennas, Broadcast, Radios, Telecom, Coaxial cable, LMR, CCTV, microwave applications and digital communication system... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$9.99 $4.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 16.40 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X (add-st-lc-5m5om3)

Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 16.40 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X (add-st-lc-5m5om3)

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10GB... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$45.54 $23.26

go to store
Addon 6m Laser-optimized Multi-mode Fiber [lomm] Duplex Sc/lc Om4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Transceiver/media Converter - Patch Cable - 19.69 Ft - 2 X Sc (add-sc-lc-6m5om4)

Addon 6m Laser-optimized Multi-mode Fiber [lomm] Duplex Sc/lc Om4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Transceiver/media Converter - Patch Cable - 19.69 Ft - 2 X Sc (add-sc-lc-6m5om4)

ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM4 is a 6m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for 40Gb ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended... more

$26.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - 32.81 Ft - 2 X St Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - (add-st-lc-10m6mmf)

Addon Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - 32.81 Ft - 2 X St Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - (add-st-lc-10m6mmf)

A 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$22.81

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Or

AddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Or

A 10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$25.53

go to store
Dragon NaturallySpeaking Home 11 + USB Sound Adapter [Old Version]

Dragon NaturallySpeaking Home 11 + USB Sound Adapter [Old Version]

Dragon NaturallySpeaking Home 11 + USB Sound Adapter [Old Version] SKU : ADIB0052RX468 more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$40.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Manhattan 317474 Data Transfer Cable Adapter Type A Male Usb - Centronics Male Parallel - 0.07"

Manhattan 317474 Data Transfer Cable Adapter Type A Male Usb - Centronics Male Parallel - 0.07"

Easily connects USB-equipped computers with IEEE 1284 parallel peripherals.The Manhattan USB to Parallel Printer Converter with bi-directional data transfer easily supports USB-to-parallel and parallel-to-USB communication. Ideal for connecting... more

$17.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Manhattan Data Transfer Cable Adapter Type A Male Usb - Db-9 Male Serial - 17.72" (205146)

Manhattan Data Transfer Cable Adapter Type A Male Usb - Db-9 Male Serial - 17.72" (205146)

Easily connect serial devices through a USB port. Modern computers are often not equipped with RS232 ports, making the use of legacy peripherals and communication devices more difficult. The MANHATTAN USB to Serial Converter, with its serial RS232... more

$16.99 $15.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains N Female to SMA Male Adapter RG58 Coaxial RF Pigtail Cable 40cm

Unique Bargains N Female to SMA Male Adapter RG58 Coaxial RF Pigtail Cable 40cm

N Female to SMA Male Adapter /Converter , RG58 Coaxial RF Cable, 40cm Long. Used widely for router, booster and WLAN Wifi antenna convertion,signal port of communication equipment, GPS Antenna, also your mobile phone. The antenna adapter will connect... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$14.99 $7.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains N Female to SMA Female Adapter Connector RG58 Coaxial RF Pigtail Cable 40cm

Unique Bargains N Female to SMA Female Adapter Connector RG58 Coaxial RF Pigtail Cable 40cm

N Female to SMA Female Adapter /Converter , RG58 Coaxial RF Cable, 40cm Long. Used widely for router, booster and WLAN Wifi antenna convertion,signal port of communication equipment, GPS Antenna, also your mobile phone. The antenna adapter will connect... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$15.99 $7.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains Unique Bargains 9.5 Ft USB to 6P6C Plug Industrial Adapter PLC Cable for Keyence KV 16 1000

Unique Bargains Unique Bargains 9.5 Ft USB to 6P6C Plug Industrial Adapter PLC Cable for Keyence KV 16 1000

Built-in indicator light, USB 2.0 to RJ12 6P6C plug. This cable converter connects between HMI and PC USB port. Suitable for Keyence KV 16/1000 touch screen and the communication link. USB-KV USB interface through the serial signal into the programming... more

$71.99 $35.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains N Female to SMA Male Right Angle Adapter Connector RG58 Coaxial Cable 40cm

Unique Bargains N Female to SMA Male Right Angle Adapter Connector RG58 Coaxial Cable 40cm

N Female to SMA Male Right Angle Adapter /Converter , RG58 Coaxial RF Cable, 40cm Long. Used widely for router, booster and WLAN Wifi antenna convertion,signal port of communication equipment, GPS Antenna, also your mobile phone. The antenna adapter... more

$22.99 $11.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains N Male to RP-SMA Female Adapter Connector Pigtail Wifi RG58 Coaxial Cable 50cm

Unique Bargains N Male to RP-SMA Female Adapter Connector Pigtail Wifi RG58 Coaxial Cable 50cm

N Female to RP-SMA Female Adapter/Converter , RG58 Coaxial RF Cable, 50cm Long. Used widely for router, booster and WLAN Wifi antenna convertion,signal port of communication equipment, GPS Antenna, also your mobile phone. The antenna adapter will... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$18.99 $9.29

FREE shipping

go to store
2.8M 9.2 Ft RS232 DB9 Touch Screen PLC Programming Cable for AB SLC5 03 04 05

2.8M 9.2 Ft RS232 DB9 Touch Screen PLC Programming Cable for AB SLC5 03 04 05

Built-in indicator light, USB 2.0 to RS232 DB9 Female connector. This cable converter connects between HMI and PC USB port. Suitable for Bradley SLC5 / 03 / 04 / 05 touch screen and the communication link. USB-1747-CP3 USB interface through the serial... more

$59.99 $29.66

FREE shipping

go to store
Unique Bargains N Male to SMA Female Adapter Connector RG58 Coaxial RF Cable 40cm

Unique Bargains N Male to SMA Female Adapter Connector RG58 Coaxial RF Cable 40cm

N Male to SMA Female Adapter /Converter , RG58 Coaxial RF Cable, 40cm Long. Used widely for router, booster and WLAN Wifi antenna convertion,signal port of communication equipment, GPS Antenna, also your mobile phone. The antenna adapter will connect... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.99 $5.93

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Nuance communications converter in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.