You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

    $19.80

    go to store
    FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    FCP-FCP-SD9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $13.00

    go to store
    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-LC-001

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-LC-001

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Orange, 3.28') NULL CABLES COMPUTER-Fiber Channel Cables & Adapters more

    $21.89

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-LC-003

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-LC-003

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Orange, 9.84') NULL CABLES COMPUTER-Fiber Channel Cables & Adapters more

    $22.95

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-010

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-010

    The Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (32.8') is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features Yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical... more

    $24.95

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

    $15.60

    go to store
    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-High quality single - mode patch cable assemblies.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for convenience.-Product Type: Duplex... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $22.06 $17.99

    go to store
    8 Efn210-002m-scsc Economy Fiber Optic Cable Ceramic Tip,duplex,riser 1-2m Cable

    8 Efn210-002m-scsc Economy Fiber Optic Cable Ceramic Tip,duplex,riser 1-2m Cable

    Black Box Premium Quality Fiber Optic Cable Media Patch Cable Economy Fiber Optic Cable Ceramic Tip, Duplex, Riser, ST-MTRJ 2M Multimode 62.5/125 EFN210-002M-STMT Includes: 8 in total more

    $18.95

    go to store
    L-com 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable Dual Lc 4.0m Sfodlc-04 Each

    L-com 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable Dual Lc 4.0m Sfodlc-04 Each

    NEW* L-COM 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE DUAL LC 4.0M SFODLC-04 *EACH* L-Com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR jackets along with LC style... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $24.99

    go to store
    Belkin 1000ft DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable ( A2F20277-1000 )

    Belkin 1000ft DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable ( A2F20277-1000 )

    Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277-1000 Cables more

    $384.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST5 5m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $17.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST2 2m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $15.75

    go to store
    Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Loopback Cable - Os1

    Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Loopback Cable - Os1

    With SC/SC Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, you can quickly and easily test the capabilities of your 9/125 fiber optic network cables. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable loopback is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. These... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $12.89

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data... more

    $6.85

    go to store
    Lc/apc To Lc/apc Duplex Singlemode Adapter - Ceramic

    Lc/apc To Lc/apc Duplex Singlemode Adapter - Ceramic

    With this LC-APC/LC-APC Duplex Adapter, you are able to connect LC-APC and LC-APC fiber patch cables together. It provides a high density solution that allows you to customize your adapter panels and patch panels. This LC-APC/LC-APC adapter is... more

    $5.29

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    FCP-FCP-SS9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    FCP-FCP-SS9 - FC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $6.50

    go to store
    SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $5.10

    go to store
    LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-FCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $8.50

    go to store
    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-004

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-004

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 13.12') NULL more

    $25.83

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    This sc/sc fiber optic coupler will connect two SC-terminated duplex fiber cables together. This device includes plastic housing. more

    $4.24

    go to store
    Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-003

    Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-003

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 9.84') NULL more

    $25.85

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-100

    Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-100

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 328.08') NULL more

    $113.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

    This 15 meter (49.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    $197.07

    go to store
    Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 98.43ft

    Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 98.43ft

    Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiberand choose from five different connector types!Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiberand choose from five different connector types! more

    $122.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 3.28ft

    Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 3.28ft

    Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors. more

    $51.02

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

    Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

    Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiberand choose from five different connector types!Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiberand choose from five different connector types! more

    $112.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Lc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 0s1 - 2 Meter

    Lc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 0s1 - 2 Meter

    With LC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $12.75

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Optic duplex patch cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide