You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $7.80

    go to store
    LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-LCP-SS9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $10.00

    go to store
    LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. more

    $12.60

    go to store
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST2 2m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $13.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST5 5m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $18.29

    go to store
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST3 3m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $14.73

    go to store
    Cables To Go 37475 2m Lc/st Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    Cables To Go 37475 2m Lc/st Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $23.24

    go to store
    Comprehensive 10M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

    Comprehensive 10M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

    CH1924 Features Patch cable Multimode patch cable assemblies made of the finest quality materials Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable RoHS compliant Color coded connectors for convenience Product Type: Duplex Fiber Optic Cables Length of... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $34.08

    go to store
    Comprehensive 2M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

    Comprehensive 2M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

    These Multimode Patch Cables are made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors provide convenience. This cable is ideal for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications that require high speed data... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $21.81

    go to store
    LCP-FCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    LCP-FCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to FC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to FC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $17.30

    go to store
    FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    FCP-STP-SD9 - FC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, FC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $11.60

    go to store
    STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    STP-STP-SS9 - ST/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, ST/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $5.10

    go to store
    Hosa CPE Guitar Patch Cable, 18 Inch

    Hosa CPE Guitar Patch Cable, 18 Inch

    The Hosa CPE cable is designed to interconnect electric guitar pedal effects. Right-angle plugs allow close spacing of pedal effects on pedalboards. more

    $11.40 $6.95

    go to store

    zZounds

    (50,000+)
    AudioQuest Female RCA to Female RCA adaptor (each)

    AudioQuest Female RCA to Female RCA adaptor (each)

    RCA adaptor (each) connects two RCA patch cables for longer cable runs,gold-plated connectors more

    $6.94

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    HOSA 3.5 mm TRS to Dual 1/4 in TSF Stereo Breakout

    HOSA 3.5 mm TRS to Dual 1/4 in TSF Stereo Breakout

    Stereo Breakout adapts a stereo minijack output to 1/4" unbalanced patch cables,short pigtail design more

    $5.99

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    Amphenol FO-50DUALFCLC-004 FC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Orange

    Amphenol FO-50DUALFCLC-004 FC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Orange

    100% optically tested duplex multimode 50/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 50-micron fiber with... more

    $22.28

    go to store
    Seismic Audio - SA-i2RM1E - Female 1/8" (3.5mm) to Male RCA Patch Cable - For iPhone, iPod, Laptop, MP3, Android, etc - Hook to guitar and power amplifiers

    Seismic Audio - SA-i2RM1E - Female 1/8" (3.5mm) to Male RCA Patch Cable - For iPhone, iPod, Laptop, MP3, Android, etc - Hook to guitar and power amplifiers

    Female 1/8" to Male RCA Patch Cable - Model Number: SA-i2RM1E, 1/8" (3.5mm) to RCA, 10" Long, Stereo Breakout, Oxygen Free Copper (OFC) conductors provide enhanced signal clarity, OFC spiral shields for effective EMI and RFI rejection and flexibility,... more

    $10.43

    go to store
    Arista 58-075 RCA Coupler

    Arista 58-075 RCA Coupler

    RCA Coupler connects two RCA patch cables with male connectors,all-metal, gold-plated coupler resists corrosion more

    $2.99

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-15M LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Orange

    Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-15M LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Orange

    Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-15M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 15 Meter in Length Orange. more

    $28.23

    go to store
    6 Ft Cctv Security Camera Video Male To Male Bnc Patch Cable

    6 Ft Cctv Security Camera Video Male To Male Bnc Patch Cable

    Your browser does not support JavaScript. To view this page, enable JavaScript if it is disabled or upgrade your browser. Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! 6 Ft CCTV Security Camera Video Male to Male BNC Patch Cable Item... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $5.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Patch cable lc in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide