You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Patch Cable LC-ST-SM-2M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Patch Cable LC-ST-SM-2M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Patch Cable Features: -Patch cable.-Buffer material: PVC.-Jacket material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated).-Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.-Buffer OD: 900 um.-Jacket OD:... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $83.30 $66.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 15M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-15M

    Comprehensive 15M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-15M

    Comprehensive 15M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-Multimode patch cable assemblies made of the finest quality materials.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for convenience.-Product... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $115.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3M LC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-SM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-SM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Single mode.-UL Rated.-LC male connector.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and fiber cables.-Best performance... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $103.06 $78.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 10M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-10M

    Comprehensive 10M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-10M

    Comprehensive 10M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-Multimode patch cable assemblies made of the finest quality materials.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for convenience.-Product... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $52.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 7M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-7M

    Comprehensive 7M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-LC-MM-7M

    Comprehensive 7M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-LC male connector.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $59.45 $53.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-High quality single - mode patch cable assemblies.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for convenience.Dimensions: -Overall... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $58.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-MM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-MM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-Multimode patch cable assemblies made of the finest quality materials.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $60.99 $52.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 5M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-5M

    Comprehensive 5M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-5M

    Comprehensive 5M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Single mode.-UL Rated.-LC male connector 1.-SC male connector 2.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and fiber... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $79.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Single mode.-UL Rated.-LC male connector 1.-SC male connector 2.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and fiber... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $75.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-MM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-MM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-LC male connector 1.-SC male connector 2.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $66.99 $39.99

    go to store
    Comprehensive 2M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-SM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Single mode.-UL Rated.-LC male connector 1.-SC male connector 2.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and fiber... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $83.99 $66.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 5M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-MM-5M

    Comprehensive 5M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-SC-MM-5M

    Comprehensive 5M LC to SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-LC male connector 1.-SC male connector 2.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $69.99 $63.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3M LC to ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-ST-MM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC to ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH LC-ST-MM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M LC to ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-LC male connector 1.-ST male connector 2.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $49.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable LC-LC-SM-1M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable LC-LC-SM-1M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable Features: -Singlemode cable.-Designed for gigabit ethernet applications.-Exceptional value.-Reliable.-Buffer material: PVC.-Jacket material: PVC.-100% Optically inspected and tested.-Performance level... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $96.99 $74.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable LC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable LC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive Micron Duplex Single Mode Cable Features: -Singlemode cable.-Designed for gigabit ethernet applications.-Exceptional value.-Reliable.-Buffer material: PVC.-Jacket material: PVC.-100% Optically inspected and tested.-Performance level... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $70.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables to Go 25-Packs of 25 ft. Patch Cables - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - (CAT 5e) - 350mhz 2438X

    Cables to Go 25-Packs of 25 ft. Patch Cables - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - (CAT 5e) - 350mhz 2438X

    Cables to Go 25-Packs of 25 ft. Patch Cables - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - (CAT 5e) - 350mhz Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigabit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video. Cables To Go's... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $164.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX Length: 36 in.

    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX Length: 36 in.

    Length: 36 in. Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack Signal Flex is a nationwide leader in instrument cable with their high-quality, low-priced import cables that are the finest low-noise polymer cables available.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $30.99

    go to store
    Fuse Audio Patch Cable for Aux Input 7200

    Fuse Audio Patch Cable for Aux Input 7200

    Fuse Audio Patch Cable for Aux Input This Auxiliary cable is your middle man to enjoy your audio. Works with all 3.5 mm Audio Devices. Use one end for 'Output' from your device and the other end as the 'Input' jack on you home or car stereo and rock... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $18.99 $10.95

    go to store
    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX Length: 6 in.

    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX Length: 6 in.

    Length: 6 in. Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack Signal Flex is a nationwide leader in instrument cable with their high-quality, low-priced import cables that are the finest low-noise polymer cables available.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $30.99

    go to store
    Cables to Go 6'' Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket in Black Powder Coat 18443

    Cables to Go 6'' Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket in Black Powder Coat 18443

    Cables to Go 6'' Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket in Black Powder Coat When minimum space is required, this heavy duty 16 AWG steel bracket is a great alternative to a full size rack. Designed for equipment, the bracket's hinged design allows convenient... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $37.95

    go to store
    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX Length: 12 in.

    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX Length: 12 in.

    Length: 12 in. Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack Signal Flex is a nationwide leader in instrument cable with their high-quality, low-priced import cables that are the finest low-noise polymer cables available.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $30.99

    go to store
    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX

    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack SF21XX

    Signal Flex Electronics Straight Cable Patch Cords with 1/4" Plugs, 6 Pack Signal Flex is a nationwide leader in instrument cable with their high-quality, low-priced import cables that are the finest low-noise polymer cables available. Features: -Sold... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $30.99

    go to store
    Clear Sound Corp 72" Male to Male RCA Patch Cord CO-086

    Clear Sound Corp 72" Male to Male RCA Patch Cord CO-086

    Clear Sound Corp 72" Male to Male RCA Patch Cord Features: -Set includes 6 cords.-Great for home studios, pro sound and DJ's.-Heavy duty.-Male to male.-Manufacturer provide 2 years warranty.-Made in the USA.-Product Type: RCA Audio Cables.-Added... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $22.99 $13.99

    go to store
    Gefen DVI Fiber Optic Extender EXT-DVI-1500HD

    Gefen DVI Fiber Optic Extender EXT-DVI-1500HD

    Gefen DVI Fiber Optic Extender With the help of Gefen and their DVI Fiber Optic Extender, a single link video signal can extended over long distances by using multimode LC-LC fiber optic cable. Fiber optics technology allows this unit to carry video... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $599.00 $553.33

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive DVI Extender EXT-DVI-1500HD

    Comprehensive DVI Extender EXT-DVI-1500HD

    Comprehensive DVI Extender Features: -Extender.-Extends any DVI compliant device up to 1640 feet from the computer.-Uses inexpensive and widely available four-strand multimode LC fiber optic cable.-Automatic EDID programming feature enables quick and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $1,009.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3M ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH ST-ST-SM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH ST-ST-SM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Single mode.-UL Rated.-ST male connector.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and fiber cables.-Best performance... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $31.95

    go to store
    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-SM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST SM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-High quality single - mode patch cable assemblies.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for convenience.-Product Type: Duplex... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $52.99 $34.99

    go to store
    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-MM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-MM-1M

    Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable.-Multimode patch cable assemblies made of the finest quality materials.-Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable.-RoHS compliant.-Color coded connectors for... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $52.99 $40.99

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3M SC MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-SC-MM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M SC MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-SC-MM-3M

    Comprehensive 3M SC MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-SC male connector.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $61.99 $50.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 20M ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH ST-ST-MM-20M

    Comprehensive 20M ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH ST-ST-MM-20M

    Comprehensive 20M ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-ST male connector.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $109.99 $84.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Comprehensive 2M ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH ST-ST-MM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH ST-ST-MM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-ST male connector.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS compliant.-Fit computer cables and... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $29.51 $22.72

    go to store
    Comprehensive 2M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-MM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH SC-ST-MM-2M

    Comprehensive 2M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH Features: -Patch cable assemblies.-CL3 Rated (not included).-Material: 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.-UL Rated.-SC male connector 1.-ST male connector 2.-Molded or assembled connectors.-RoHS... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $62.99 $30.99

    go to store
    Clear Sound Corp 6' Speaker Cord CO-014

    Clear Sound Corp 6' Speaker Cord CO-014

    Clear Sound Corp 6' Speaker Cord Features: -Color: Black.-Use on patch bay or between devices in a rack or guitar effects.-Manufacturer provides 2 years warranty.-Made in the USA.-Product Type: Cable Management.-Connector Gender: Male.-Quality:... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $10.99 $7.99

    go to store
    Tripp Lite HDMI Over Single Cat5 Active Extender Kit TRPB1261A1

    Tripp Lite HDMI Over Single Cat5 Active Extender Kit TRPB1261A1

    Tripp Lite HDMI Over Single Cat5 Active Extender Kit Active extender kit is the perfect solution for those who need to extend a hdmi signal over a long distance with a single cat5e/6 patch cable. In addition to connecting a remote display, the local... more

    $272.00 $239.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Patch cable lc in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide