Electronic Security Slot Cable Lock with Extra Strength Adhesive and Tether Included

Electronic Security Slot Cable Lock with Extra Strength Adhesive and Tether Included

Displays Made Simple. Buy Today, Ship Today.

Kits for installing a Kensington-compatible university security lock to an iPad, Android, or any other device. Each kit includes 1 adapter/slot, 1 adhesive, 1 cord measuring 6 feet long, and 2 keys. Easy installation with no tools ... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$10.99

go to store
Accell DP to DP 1.2 - VESA-Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 6 Feet, Hbr2, 4K UHD @60Hz, 1920X1080@240Hz

Accell DP to DP 1.2 - VESA-Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 6 Feet, Hbr2, 4K UHD @60Hz, 1920X1080@2...

"DisplayPort 1.2 Audio and Video Cable - Up to 2X Faster Than DisplayPort 1.1 The UltraAV DisplayPort cable connects your DisplayPort computer to a DisplayPort supported monitor or device. The locking DisplayPort connectors provide a ... more

Amazon.com

$18.87

go to store
On-Q AC3008-50 Compression F-Connector for RG6 or RG6Q- 50pk

On-Q AC3008-50 Compression F-Connector for RG6 or RG6Q- 50pk

50pk add to RG-6 or RG-6Q coaxial cable,terminate custom cable lengths,requires F-type compression tool for installation more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Crutchfield

(300,000+)

$39.99 $29.99

go to store
T-Spec V12GT RCA Cable 6' RCA Cable

T-Spec V12GT RCA Cable 6' RCA Cable

6' RCA Cable 6-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,twisted pair construction more

Crutchfield

(300,000+)

$24.99 $19.99

go to store
On-Q AC346025 EZ-RJ45 Connectors- 25 pack

On-Q AC346025 EZ-RJ45 Connectors- 25 pack

provides a quick and hassle-free connection for CAT-5, CAT-5e, and CAT-6 cable,allows easy inspection of wire order before termination,use the On-Q EZ-RJ45 crimping tool to terminate your cables more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Crutchfield

(300,000+)

$34.99 $24.99

go to store
T-Power (6.6ft Long Cable) for No No Hair Removal System Model 8820 8800 8810 no!no! AC/DC adapter Black Pink , Silver & no!no! Hair - For Men YAMAN Depilation Machine

T-Power (6.6ft Long Cable) for No No Hair Removal System Model 8820 8800 8810 no!no! AC/DC adapter B...

T-Power (6.6ft Long Cable) for No No Hair Removal System Model 8820 8800 8810 no!no! AC/DC adapter Black Pink , Silver & no!no! Hair - For Men YAMAN Depilation Machine more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.99 $9.99

FREE shipping

go to store
T-Power (( 6.6ft Long Cable )) Ac dc adapter for 12v DIRECTV MODEL: EPS10R1-16 for: DIRECTV H25 C31 Series : H25-100 H25-500 C31-700 Receiver P/N: DD10B1312D6290 Switching Power Supply Cord

T-Power (( 6.6ft Long Cable )) Ac dc adapter for 12v DIRECTV MODEL: EPS10R1-16 for: DIRECTV H25 C31 ...

T-Power (( 6.6ft Long Cable )) Ac dc adapter for 12v DIRECTV MODEL: EPS10R1-16 for: DIRECTV H25 C31 Series : H25-100 H25-500 C31-700 Receiver P/N: DD10B1312D6290 Switching Power Supply Cord more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.99 $11.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Mole-Richardson Socapex Cable Adapter - Male to 6 Female Plug 5834

Mole-Richardson Socapex Cable Adapter - Male to 6 Female Plug 5834

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on th...

This adapter cable allows connection of a Mole Richardson 6K Spacelite fixture to 6 separate 120 volt AC lines via 6 female 3- prong grounded Edison sockets. more

(300,000+)

$478.50

FREE shipping

go to store
5 Pack of 6 Inch USB Extension Cables - Type A Male to Female - USB 2.0 A Type

5 Pack of 6 Inch USB Extension Cables - Type A Male to Female - USB 2.0 A Type

The SA-USBA6-5P is a 5 Pack of 6 Inch USB Extension Cables that features a USB 2.0 Type A Male connector on one end and an A Type Female connector on the other end. These cables are perfect for extending your USB connection from your ... more

Seismic Audio Speaker

$19.99 $10.99

FREE shipping

go to store
T-Power ( 6.6ft Long Cable ) AC Adapter for LG Electronics NB3740 NB3740A 4.1 Channel Sound Bar Speaker Replacement Switching Power Supply Cord Charger

T-Power ( 6.6ft Long Cable ) AC Adapter for LG Electronics NB3740 NB3740A 4.1 Channel Sound Bar Spea...

T-Power ( 6.6ft Long Cable ) AC Adapter for LG Electronics NB3740 NB3740A 4.1 Channel Sound Bar Speaker Replacement Switching Power Supply Cord Charger more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$31.99 $24.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Camplex 6" Lemo FXW to Duplex ST Fiber Internal Distribution Breakout Cable HF-FXWBI-ST-06IN

Camplex 6" Lemo FXW to Duplex ST Fiber Internal Distribution Breakout Cable HF-FXWBI-ST-06IN

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on th...

The Camplex 6 Lemo FXW to Duplex ST Fiber Internal Distribution Breakout Cable is a certified multistage machine polished cable exceeding SMPTE specifications. It is an internal distribution breakout cable for panel mounting in blank ... more

(300,000+)

$542.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Aduro MFI Lightning Cable: 6 Ft./Purple (55806025)

Aduro MFI Lightning Cable: 6 Ft./Purple (55806025)

Quickly charge Lightning-compatible iPhones, iPads, and iPods from any USB port with these Apple-certified cables Size: Single. Color: Purple. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$8.99

FREE shipping

go to store
6 Pack of 1/4" TRS Female Extension Jack Connectors - 3 Conductor - New

6 Pack of 1/4" TRS Female Extension Jack Connectors - 3 Conductor - New

You can never have to many of these connectors in your toolbox. These 3 conductor jacks are ideal for when you have two 1/4" TRS cables that need to be combined together to make a longer cable. With your purchase, you will receive six of ... more

Seismic Audio Speaker

$49.99 $17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
6 Foot 5-Pin Mini USB Male to 5-Pin Mini USB Male Cable - USB 2.0 B Type

6 Foot 5-Pin Mini USB Male to 5-Pin Mini USB Male Cable - USB 2.0 B Type

The SA-USB6 is a 6 Foot Mini to Mini USB cable that features a USB 2.0 5 Pin Mini-B Male connector on each end. It is ideal for use with devices such as digital audio devices, digital cameras, tablets, and other digital and mobile devices. ... more

Seismic Audio Speaker

$13.99 $7.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Aduro MFI Lightning Cable: 6 Ft./Pink (55806023)

Aduro MFI Lightning Cable: 6 Ft./Pink (55806023)

Quickly charge Lightning-compatible iPhones, iPads, and iPods from any USB port with these Apple-certified cables Size: Single. Color: Pink. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$8.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Link Bridge 6-Strand Jacket OM3 50um Multimode Tactical Fiber Cable (300') F6-T-OM3-XX-XX-300

Link Bridge 6-Strand Jacket OM3 50um Multimode Tactical Fiber Cable (300') F6-T-OM3-XX-XX-300

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on th...

NULL more

(300,000+)

$2,333.10

FREE shipping

go to store
Aduro MFI Lightning Cable: 6 Ft./Blue (55806027)

Aduro MFI Lightning Cable: 6 Ft./Blue (55806027)

Quickly charge Lightning-compatible iPhones, iPads, and iPods from any USB port with these Apple-certified cables Size: Single. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$8.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Accell USB-C to DisplayPort Cable - USB 3.1 Type-C to DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 6 Feet, 4K UHD @60Hz - Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, MacBook Pro 2016 & Newer, Dell XPS 13, Samsung Galaxy S8

Accell USB-C to DisplayPort Cable - USB 3.1 Type-C to DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 6 Feet, 4K UHD @60Hz -...

Use the Accell USB-C to DisplayPort cable to watch videos, play games, or browse the internet on your 4K UHD screen. Connect your computer, or even your mobile devices to the big screen. more

Amazon.com

$19.74

go to store
Mellanox Technologies MC2210130-002 Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand Cable - QSFP - QSFP - 6.6 ft

Mellanox Technologies MC2210130-002 Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand Cable - QSFP - QSFP - 6.6 ft

Mellanox Network Cable - for Network Device - 6.56 ft - QSFP.for Network Device - 6.56 ft - QSFP.Mellanox Technologies MC2210130-002 Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 6.6 ft more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Amazon.com

$57.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Apple MFI Certified IOGEAR DuoLinq 2-in-1 Car Charger with Lightning and Micro USB for iPhone 7/7plus/6s/6, iPad, iPad Mini, iPad Pro, Samsung Galaxy, Samsung Note, HTC, and More 1 Meter/3.3 Feet

Apple MFI Certified IOGEAR DuoLinq 2-in-1 Car Charger with Lightning and Micro USB for iPhone 7/7plu...

Keep your iOS and Micro USB devices charged and ready to go while on the road with IOGEAR's DuoLinq 2-in-1 Car Charger. This universal car charger is designed to work with both Apple and Android devices. The DuoLinq Car Charger delivers ... more

Amazon.com

$29.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Wilson Electronics 6 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)

Wilson Electronics 6 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)

Attenuates signal by dB. Works with 50 Ohm amplifiers and antennas. Covers 700MHz to 2700MHz. Reduces input signal to avoid overdriving booster input. Requires optional coaxial cable jumper which is not included. more

Amazon.com

$36.34

FREE shipping

go to store
RND Dual Micro USB Splitter Cable Allows You to Charge up to 2 Micro USB Devices at Once (6 feet/Black)

RND Dual Micro USB Splitter Cable Allows You to Charge up to 2 Micro USB Devices at Once (6 feet/Bla...

RND Power Solutions Dual Micro USB Splitter Cable allows you to extend your smart phone or any Micro USB device by 6 feet and offers full performance that enables you to charge two devices simultaneously. Performance Our cable features ... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Amazon.com

$20.02

go to store
Nippon Labs SPC-6MM 6-Feet Stereo Speaker Cable M/M

Nippon Labs SPC-6MM 6-Feet Stereo Speaker Cable M/M

6 ft. Stereo Speaker Cable M/M more

Amazon.com

$15.98

go to store
C2G 29166 Velocity Component Video + RCA Audio Cable, Blue (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)

C2G 29166 Velocity Component Video + RCA Audio Cable, Blue (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)

Efficiently use one cable to connect component video and stereo audio more

Amazon.com

$19.75

go to store
Sewell Direct SW-30097-6 Tri-Tip HDMI 3-in-1 Cable, 4K and 3D Support, High Speed with Ethernet, 6-Feet

Sewell Direct SW-30097-6 Tri-Tip HDMI 3-in-1 Cable, 4K and 3D Support, High Speed with Ethernet, 6-F...

Clean up your home theater installation with Tri-Tip HDMI cables by Sewell Direct. These are great high speed HDMI cables with 3D support makes these cables perfect for connecting all your different devices to your HDTV without all of the ... more

Amazon.com

$25.19

FREE shipping

go to store
Steren 506-116BK 6-Feet USB-A to Micro B Cable

Steren 506-116BK 6-Feet USB-A to Micro B Cable

USB OTG A to micro B patch cable more

Amazon.com

$15.75

go to store
NTW NL-LC/LC-06MD5 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OM1

NTW NL-LC/LC-06MD5 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OM...

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cable OM1 - Orange more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Amazon.com

$18.99

go to store
PwrON 6.6 FT Long 9V 2A AC to DC Power Adapter Charger For Altec Lansing inMotion iM5 iM3c iM3cBLK Audio System iPod Speaker ITE AMDD-20090-1600 A10052R03 Power Supply Replacement

PwrON 6.6 FT Long 9V 2A AC to DC Power Adapter Charger For Altec Lansing inMotion iM5 iM3c iM3cBLK A...

* more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Portta HDMI Extender via Single Ethernet UTP CAT5e / CAT6 Cable 395feets (120 m Meters) / HDMI Over TCP/IP Support 1080p with IR

Portta HDMI Extender via Single Ethernet UTP CAT5e / CAT6 Cable 395feets (120 m Meters) / HDMI Over ...

1.0 INTRODUCTION HDMI Extender by TCP/IP is based on TCP/IP standard. It extends your display with the resolutions of 1080P/60Hz up to 395feets (120 meters) away from your HDMI or DVI-D source by using one CAT5e/6 cable. With the advantage ... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Amazon.com

$62.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Furuno FUR-GP330B GPS Antenna/Receiver with 6 Meter Cable

Furuno FUR-GP330B GPS Antenna/Receiver with 6 Meter Cable

The GP-330B is a high performance GPS Receiver designed for any type of vessel. This compact and cost-effective receiver offers extremely accurate position fixes, within 3 meters with the WAAS mode activated. The GP330B is capable of data ... more

Amazon.com

$330.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Phanteks 24 Pin/ 8pin (4+4) M/B, 8pin (6+2) PCI-E Extension Cable Kit 500mm Length, Black/Red (PH-CB-CMBO_BR)

Phanteks 24 Pin/ 8pin (4+4) M/B, 8pin (6+2) PCI-E Extension Cable Kit 500mm Length, Black/Red (PH-CB...

Phanteks' Universal Extension Cables Kit (PH-CB-CBMO_WT) offers a better solution to modding enthusiasts with M/B and PCI-E Cables. The cables are longer than standard cables in the market, at 500mm, this help make installation easier. ... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Amazon.com

$28.27

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 5 meter HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM5M)

StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 5 meter HDM...

The HDMM2M High Speed HDMI cable (2m/6.5ft) features 2 gold-plated HDMI (male) connectors and durable high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connection between devices such as Blu-Ray Disc™ players, HDTVs, DVD ... more

Amazon.com

$15.83

go to store
IOGEAR DVI-D CAT5e/6 Mini Extender, GVE200

IOGEAR DVI-D CAT5e/6 Mini Extender, GVE200

The GVE200 DVI-D Video Extender allows you to extend the distance between the computer system unit and the display unit by up to 65 feet. It accomplishes this by means of a local transmitting unit and remote receiving unit connected by ... more

Amazon.com

$27.99

FREE shipping

go to store
PwrON 6.6 FT Long 5V 2.5A AC to DC Power Adapter Charger For Roku HD Streaming Box XS 3100X, XD 2050X ,SD N1050 ,HD-XR N1101,XD/S 2100X, LT 2450 Media Player

PwrON 6.6 FT Long 5V 2.5A AC to DC Power Adapter Charger For Roku HD Streaming Box XS 3100X, XD 2050...

* more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.59

FREE shipping

go to store
AC adapter for BOSS AF-70 DR-770 GR-33 GT-6 GT-8 Roland Switching Power Supply

AC adapter for BOSS AF-70 DR-770 GR-33 GT-6 GT-8 Roland Switching Power Supply

AC adapter for BOSS AF-70 DR-770 GR-33 GT-6 GT-8 Roland Switching Power Supply more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$25.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Vaddio Active USB 3.0 Type-A to Type-B Cable for RoboSHOT 12 USB Camera - [Site discount] 440-1005-023

Vaddio Active USB 3.0 Type-A to Type-B Cable for RoboSHOT 12 USB Camera - [Site discount] 440-1005-0...

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on th...

[See Site for Better Price!] Vaddio Active USB 3.0 Type-A to Type-B Cable for RoboSHOT 12 USB Camera (65.6') more

(300,000+)

$459.00

FREE shipping

go to store
T-Power ( 6.6ft Long Cable ) AC Adapter for BAVISION BA-M1 BA-M7 Home Security Camera Wireless WiFi IP Surveillance baby Monitor Replacement Switching Power Supply Cord Charger

T-Power ( 6.6ft Long Cable ) AC Adapter for BAVISION BA-M1 BA-M7 Home Security Camera Wireless WiFi ...

T-Power ( 6.6ft Long Cable ) AC Adapter for BAVISION BA-M1 BA-M7 Home Security Camera Wireless WiFi IP Surveillance baby Monitor Replacement Switching Power Supply Cord Charger more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$16.99 $14.99

FREE shipping

go to store
OMNIHIL AC/DC Power Adapter/Adaptor for EverStart Maxx Heavy Duty Jump Starter Model HP450-6 Replacement Switching Power Supply Cord Cable PS Wall Home Charger Mains PSU

OMNIHIL AC/DC Power Adapter/Adaptor for EverStart Maxx Heavy Duty Jump Starter Model HP450-6 Replace...

OMNIHIL AC/DC Adapter:Adapter Rating: World Wide 100V ~ 240V 50/60HzHigh Quality PSU/Transformer more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$13.96

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Pkpower 6 6 feet cable ac in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
Your Price Alert has been set! Set a price alert and we'll notify you when the price drops.

Today's Best Price

Price I want to beat

Notifications will be sent to:

Manage My Price Alerts

$

Notify me when the price drops to or below

Your email is safe - Privacy Policy