You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Cablestogo C2G Pro Series - Video / audio cable - HDMI - 24 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 35 ft - shielded - black

    Cablestogo C2G Pro Series - Video / audio cable - HDMI - 24 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 35 ft - shielded - black

    Strict building code requirements for cabling in plenum spaces have created installation challenges in settings such as schools, hospitals and other commercial buildings. Previous solutions were limited to "over Cat5/6-inch products, which added to... more

    $179.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

    This 3 meter (10 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a... more

    $91.56

    go to store
    Rca Plenum-rated Component Audio/video Cable - 100 Ft

    Rca Plenum-rated Component Audio/video Cable - 100 Ft

    Plenum component video and audio cables are designed to meet the strictest of electrical codes; our plenum cable meets or exceeds many common cable standards. Component video and audio cables provide a high definition video connection between devices,... more

    $232.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

    This 2 meter (6.6 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a... more

    $82.84

    go to store
    Bnc Female Twist-on Connector - Rg58 Plenum

    Bnc Female Twist-on Connector - Rg58 Plenum

    This twist-on 75 ohm BNC connector is a locking RF connector that is used on many types of coaxial cable. BNC connectors are commonly used on test equipment, avionics, analog and serial digital interfaces as well as video signals. Twist-on connectors... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $3.89

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Bnc Male Crimp Connector - Rg59 & Rg62 Plenum

    Bnc Male Crimp Connector - Rg59 & Rg62 Plenum

    This 75 ohm BNC crimp connector is a locking RF connector that is used on many types of coaxial cable. BNC connectors are commonly used on test equipment, avionics, analog and serial digital interfaces as well as video signals. BNC crimp connector... more

    $2.52

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    This 5 meter (16.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    $109.87

    go to store
    GEPCO 61801HS.41 Electronic Cable,Plenum,22AWG,1000Ft

    GEPCO 61801HS.41 Electronic Cable,Plenum,22AWG,1000Ft

    Electronic Cable, Plenum SinglePair, Conductor Type Stranded, Number of Conductors 1, Voltage 300, Color White, Stranding 7/30, Insulation Halar, Temp. Range 4 Degrees to 176 Degrees F, Standards UL Type CMP, Shielding 100 Percent Foil, Jacket Material... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $463.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    DOLPHIN COMPONENTS CORP DCCBNCRAM6PLEN Coupler,Cable,BNC/Male,RG59,PK10

    DOLPHIN COMPONENTS CORP DCCBNCRAM6PLEN Coupler,Cable,BNC/Male,RG59,PK10

    Coaxial Connector, Connection BNC/Male, Color Gold, 04 GHz, Impedance 75 Ohms, Installation Method Compression, Cable Type RG6 Plenum Coax, Features Corrosion Resitant Nickel Plating, Ports 1, Size 1 Gang, Package Quantity 10 more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $61.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Vexva164bb Vextra Va164b Blue 16-Gauge, 4-Conductor Audio Speaker

    Vexva164bb Vextra Va164b Blue 16-Gauge, 4-Conductor Audio Speaker

    Vextra 16-gauge, 4-conductor audio speaker wire is made to our strict manufacturing standards that comply with appropriate requirements for performance and safety. Our audio cables are made of non-plenum oxygen free copper. more

    $195.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)
    Component - Av Tv Hdtv Rgbhv Vga Pc Cable For Nintendo Wii & Ps3

    Component - Av Tv Hdtv Rgbhv Vga Pc Cable For Nintendo Wii & Ps3

    Component - AV TV HDTV RGBHV VGA PC Cable for Nintendo Wii PS3 Features Brand New Cable.Compatible with Wii, PlayStation 3.Transfer pictures from Wii and PS3 consoles that can be displayed on PC or HDTV.The resolution of the pictures 480P (640*480)... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $31.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 02570 Premium VGA Female to RGBHV (5-BNC) Male Video, 1.5 Feet

    C2G / Cables to Go 02570 Premium VGA Female to RGBHV (5-BNC) Male Video, 1.5 Feet

    Our complete line of HD15 to 5BNC adapter cables are perfect for switches, HDTVs, projectors and test equipment in conference rooms, classrooms and auditoriums setups. Eliminate the need to reinstall cable by adapting the existing cable to match the... more

    $19.29

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 02566 Premium VGA Male to RGBHV (5-BNC) Female Video Cable, 6-Inch

    C2G / Cables to Go 02566 Premium VGA Male to RGBHV (5-BNC) Female Video Cable, 6-Inch

    Our complete line of HD15 to 5BNC adapter cables are perfect for switches, HDTVs, projectors and test equipment in conference rooms, classrooms and auditoriums setups. Eliminate the need to reinstall cable by adapting the existing cable to match the... more

    $14.49

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 02567 Premium VGA Male to RGBHV (5-BNC) Female Video Cable, 1.5 Feet

    C2G / Cables to Go 02567 Premium VGA Male to RGBHV (5-BNC) Female Video Cable, 1.5 Feet

    Our complete line of HD15 to 5BNC adapter cables are perfect for switches, HDTVs, projectors and test equipment in conference rooms, classrooms and auditoriums setups. Eliminate the need to reinstall cable by adapting the existing cable to match the... more

    $19.29

    go to store
    Tv One 1t-pc1280hd Pc To Hdtv Hd Converter Rgbhv/ypbpr/ycbcr 1tpc1280hd

    Tv One 1t-pc1280hd Pc To Hdtv Hd Converter Rgbhv/ypbpr/ycbcr 1tpc1280hd

    New TV One 1T-PC1280HD PC to HDTV HD Converter RGBHV/YPbPr/YCbCr 1TPC1280HD Item Description This is a Brand New TV One PC to HDTV and HDTV to PC converter. Model #1T-PC1280HD. New with power supply. FREE Shipping within the USA! The 1T-PC1280HD is a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $125.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Plenum rgbhv in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide