You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    HOSA IEC C13 to NEMA 5-15P, 8 ft Power Cord

    HOSA IEC C13 to NEMA 5-15P, 8 ft Power Cord

    Power Cord replacement AC power cable (3-prong connector for wall outlet, IEC connector for component),ideal for computer equipment and pro audio gear,three 18-gauge, oxygen-free copper conductors more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $6.99

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    Oral-B 84848387 Replacement Power Cord

    Oral-B 84848387 Replacement Power Cord

    "Oral-B 84848387 / 7040023, Replacement Power Cord, Part Number: 84848387, For Oral-B Toothbrush Series: Denta-Pride Deluxe, Plak Control 3D, ProfessionalCare, Triumph, SmartSeries, Sonic Complete, Vitality, For Oral-B Toothbrush Models: D12.000,... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $99.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Power Cord Motorola Comcast Dvr Dct3412 Dct3416 Cable

    Power Cord Motorola Comcast Dvr Dct3412 Dct3416 Cable

    Auction Wizard 2000 Listing Template - AW2KLOT#:892 POWER CORD Motorola Comcast DVR DCT3412 DCT3416 Cable This power cord is the 2-prong "polarized" style used in many electronic devices. Many cable and satellite converter boxes and modems use this... more

    $9.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    150ft Camera Cable Video Power Wire Cord Bnc Rca Av

    150ft Camera Cable Video Power Wire Cord Bnc Rca Av

    Store Home Laptop Ac Adapter Switching Power Supply Power Supply for LCD/TV iPhone iPod Accessories Universal Laptop Ac Adapter Electronics Home Garden Other Camera 150 ft Cable Video Power Wire Cord BNC RCA c13 1055270116 150 Feet Video Power... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $15.99

    go to store
    32' Rca Av Audio Video Power Cctv 1:1 Awm 2547 28awg Vw-15c E798802 Rdn Pd5

    32' Rca Av Audio Video Power Cctv 1:1 Awm 2547 28awg Vw-15c E798802 Rdn Pd5

    32 foot length cable to deliver Audio Visual and power supply cord for CCTV. Can also be used as a AV cord for other applications (leave the power ends unplugged)Cord is marked "awm 2547 28awg vw-15c e798802 rdn pd5". New product. You will receive a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $6.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GPK Systems Ac Cable Replacement Power Cord 2 Prong 6 Feet White Cord US standard 2-Pin Figure-8

    GPK Systems Ac Cable Replacement Power Cord 2 Prong 6 Feet White Cord US standard 2-Pin Figure-8

    Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for convenience. more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $7.90

    go to store
    Original Apple MacBook Power Cord Extension Cable Volex for 45W, 65W & 85W Power Adapters for MacBook Pro & MacBook Air - E62405SP

    Original Apple MacBook Power Cord Extension Cable Volex for 45W, 65W & 85W Power Adapters for MacBook Pro & MacBook Air - E62405SP

    Original Apple MacBook Power Cord Extension Plug Volex for 65W & 85W Power Adapters for MacBook Pro & MacBook Air - E62405SP more

    $9.99

    go to store
    Nyko Universal Power Cord - PlayStation

    Nyko Universal Power Cord - PlayStation

    Power your gaming setup with Nyko’s Universal Power Cord. The Power Cord fits into any standard wall outlet and works great as a replacement power cord or as a second cord for travel. The extra long 6 foot cable allows for easy installation in any home... more

    $4.99

    go to store
    "AIR802 Neo Power Mag Mobile Antenna Mount, NMO Connector, 15 Feet Cable with Mini-UHF"

    "AIR802 Neo Power Mag Mobile Antenna Mount, NMO Connector, 15 Feet Cable with Mini-UHF"

    "This AIR802 Neo Power Mag mobile magnetic antenna mount is the only magnet mount anywhere with a permanent magnet with a tri-metal or white bronze plated NMO connector for intermodulation distortion reduction, 15 feet of cable and a mini-UHF... more

    $87.43

    go to store
    "AIR802 Neo Power Mag Mobile Antenna Mount, N Jack-Female Base Connector, 15 Feet Cable with Mini-UHF"

    "AIR802 Neo Power Mag Mobile Antenna Mount, N Jack-Female Base Connector, 15 Feet Cable with Mini-UHF"

    "This AIR802 Neo Power Mag mobile magnetic antenna mount is the only magnet mount anywhere with a permanent magnet with a tri-metal or white bronze plated N jack-female base connector for intermodulation distortion reduction, 15 feet of cable and a... more

    $87.55

    go to store
    2.1mm DC Power Plug Solder 2.1mm x 5.5mm Shaft Length 14mm Strain

    2.1mm DC Power Plug Solder 2.1mm x 5.5mm Shaft Length 14mm Strain

    DC POWER PLUG 2.1 mm SOLDER EYELETS 2.1mm x 5.5mm 14mm SHAFT LENGTH STRAIN RELIEF SCREW-ON PLASTIC HOUSING DC POWER SOLDER PLUG more

    $0.45

    go to store
    Swann Video and Power BNC Extension Cable - 300-Ft./91.44M, Model SWADS-91MBNC

    Swann Video and Power BNC Extension Cable - 300-Ft./91.44M, Model SWADS-91MBNC

    This easy-to-connect Swann Video and Power BNC Extension Cable adds critical distance to your security system. Perfect for sending power to your camera, this 75 ohm, double-shielded cable is weather-resistant to harsh conditions and tight-locking, so... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $89.99

    go to store
    Etekcity Mini AV Composite Video Audio RCA CVBS to HDMI Converter Box with Power Adapter

    Etekcity Mini AV Composite Video Audio RCA CVBS to HDMI Converter Box with Power Adapter

    View up-converted composite AV output on an HDTV If you want to use your VCR, camcorder, or game system on your HDTV or HDMI monitor, but lack the necessary ports, this converter is what you need. Simply plug standard composite AV cables (yellow, red,... more

    $29.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Swann Security Accessories 25 ft. Video and Power BNC Cable SWADS-8MBNC-GL

    Swann Security Accessories 25 ft. Video and Power BNC Cable SWADS-8MBNC-GL

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The SWADS-8MBNC-GL is integrated with DC Power Cable for CCTV Video Cameras with BNC Connectors. It is also double shielded with aluminum foil insulation and the DC power cable (tear away) integrated with co-ax.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $14.97

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    Q-SEE Video and Combo Cables 50 ft. Video and Power BNC Male Cable with 2 Female Connector QS50B

    Q-SEE Video and Combo Cables 50 ft. Video and Power BNC Male Cable with 2 Female Connector QS50B

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Q-SEE specializes in surveillance equipment and security solutions for home and business. Our products are distinguished by their competitive prices, high quality, convenient usability and ease of installation.... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $9.49

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCA-LCP-SS9 - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB. more

    $9.95

    go to store
    SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCP-STP-SS9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $5.10

    go to store
    SCP-SCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    SCP-SCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

    Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

    $4.90

    go to store
    Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft Black

    Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft Black

    This is a 14 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 41. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

    $135.99

    go to store
    Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

    Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

    This is a 14 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 41. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

    $135.99

    go to store
    Audio Cable, 16AWG, 4 Conductor, 65 Strand, 1000 ft, PVC Jacket, Pull Box, White

    Audio Cable, 16AWG, 4 Conductor, 65 Strand, 1000 ft, PVC Jacket, Pull Box, White

    This is a 16 AWG 4 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

    $272.99

    go to store
    CBI IEC Power and XLR Cable, 50 Foot

    CBI IEC Power and XLR Cable, 50 Foot

    These cables are a time and money saver for musicans who are using powered speakers! CBI has combined high quality AC power cables with balanced XLR signal cables. The power cable has a regular three prong Edison plug on one end and an IEC ... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $249.99 $128.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    zZounds

    (50,000+)
    BulbAmerica 3 Meter Warm White 360 LED 3528SMD Waterproof Silicone LED Strip Kit

    BulbAmerica 3 Meter Warm White 360 LED 3528SMD Waterproof Silicone LED Strip Kit

    This is a Complete Plug and Play Kit with9.8 Ft.(3 meter)WaterproofSiliconeLED stripinWarm Whitecolor temperature and360 LED's3528SMD andPower SupplyKit Includes:- Warm White Flexible Crystal Epoxy WaterproofLED Strip- Power Supply with On/Off... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $29.99

    go to store
    Jabra QD To RJ-45 Cord

    Jabra QD To RJ-45 Cord

    "Jabra QD To RJ-45 Straight For Siemens OpenStage Brand New, Product # 8800-00-94, Adapter Cable, For Siemens OpenStage Phones, Quick Disconnect To RJ-45, 20' Straight Direct Connect Cord, Works w/ Siemens Open Stage Series Works w/ Jabra Headset... more

    $29.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    KCRIUS(TM) 3 RCA To USB Cable, USB Male A to 3 RCA AV A/V TV adapter Cord Cable for Vizio tv & video

    KCRIUS(TM) 3 RCA To USB Cable, USB Male A to 3 RCA AV A/V TV adapter Cord Cable for Vizio tv & video

    This cable allows you to view pictures and videos from camcorders on your USB-enabled television or on your PC. This item does not come with any software and HDE cannot provide any. THIS CABLE WILL NOT WORK FOR CONNECTING A COMPUTER TO A TV. You cannot... more

    $5.54

    go to store
    Russound KPL Keypad LCD Display for use with CAS44

    Russound KPL Keypad LCD Display for use with CAS44

    5-line LCD shows source, volume, and system information,controls power, source selection, volume, bass, treble, and balance,backlit buttons with amber illumination more

    $259.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)
    Isotek Elite 1.5m Mains Cable Ac Power Cord Neutrik

    Isotek Elite 1.5m Mains Cable Ac Power Cord Neutrik

    Mint condition Brand New Isotek Elite cable. If you do not know what a Neutrik connector is don't buy this. It is a special AC connector that is superior to standard 3 pin plugs which can pull out easily. For a few dollars you can change the Neutrik... more

    $199.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Clearone 460-159-003 CHAT 50 Travel Case

    Clearone 460-159-003 CHAT 50 Travel Case

    "Clearone 460-159-003 Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, CHAT 50 Travel Case, Fits Chat 50, Power Supply, Cables" more

    $34.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10x Power Dc Plug Male Connector Cable Adapter Camera Cctv Female Socket Cat5 &6

    10x Power Dc Plug Male Connector Cable Adapter Camera Cctv Female Socket Cat5 &6

    My eBay Home View Feedback Contact Us Categories Cables Cat5E UTP FTP Cat6 UTP Alarm Wire Speaker Wire HDMI Wire Security Camera Wire Optic Security Cameras Tools Connectors Satellite RELATED ITEMS: 10 x Power DC Male Plug Connector Cable Adapter for... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $7.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Rand McNally 0-528-00278-3 3 inch 3-IN-1 UNIVERSAL

    Rand McNally 0-528-00278-3 3 inch 3-IN-1 UNIVERSAL

    "Rand McNally GPS Charger Brand New, Product # 0-528-00278-3, Universal 3-in-1 Charger, Powers GPS w/ USB-mini Receptacles, Portable Charger, For Home, Computer & Car Use, Compatible With: All Rand McNally GPS Units" more

    $24.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BulbAmerica 3 Meter Warm White 360 LED 3528SMD LED Strip Pug & Play Kit

    BulbAmerica 3 Meter Warm White 360 LED 3528SMD LED Strip Pug & Play Kit

    This is a Complete Plug and Play Kit with9.8 Ft.(3 meter)LED stripinWarm Whitecolor temperature with360 LED's3528SMD andPower SupplyKit Includes:- Warm White Flexible LED Strip - NON-WATERPROOF- Power Supply with On/Off SwitchSpecifications:- LED Strip... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $27.99

    go to store
    12ft Speaker Extension Cable/wire/cord Fits Sony Home Theater;4.2mm-pitch;read

    12ft Speaker Extension Cable/wire/cord Fits Sony Home Theater;4.2mm-pitch;read

    Please do NOT buy if you are looking for original cables/connectors. Some systems require different size connectors. Please read full description before you buy, or you may order wrong connectors.To avoid mistake, please leave a note to tell your... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $14.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J-Tech Digital JTD4KSP0301 Premium Quality 3 Ports 4K x 2K HDMI 3x1 Powered Switch with IR Wireless Remote and Power Adapter

    J-Tech Digital JTD4KSP0301 Premium Quality 3 Ports 4K x 2K HDMI 3x1 Powered Switch with IR Wireless Remote and Power Adapter

    J-Tech Digital proudly provides this latest generation 3 Ports 3x1 HDMI Switch Support Ultra HD 3840 x 2160 Resolution & 3D. This is a 3 port MHL/HDMI dual mode switcher. The device supports 3 MHL/HDMI input ports working in the dual model and 1 HDMI... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $27.61

    go to store
    RG59 UL Listed Siamese 1000 ft. Coaxial CCTV Cable - Combo Solid 20 AWG RG59 + 18/2 18AWG Power

    RG59 UL Listed Siamese 1000 ft. Coaxial CCTV Cable - Combo Solid 20 AWG RG59 + 18/2 18AWG Power

    Zip cable consists of two cables: 95 % coverage RG59U video cable and 2 conductor 18 gauge electrical cable all in 2 separate PVC jacketed cables. This type cable is great for use with CCTV equipment. All the wires you need to connect your camera are... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    P.I.E. RCA-iPD for iPod RCA to iPod with 5 volt power

    P.I.E. RCA-iPD for iPod RCA to iPod with 5 volt power

    RCA to iPod with 5 volt power provides charging and audio connection between iPod or iPhone and car receivers with RCA auxiliary input,includes 65" cable with dock connector and module with male RCA outputs, plus power and ground leads,module... more

    $49.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (275,000+)

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Power cord in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide