You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

Retractable Rca Audio Patch Cable Home Theater

Retractable Rca Audio Patch Cable Home Theater

YOU ARE BIDDING ON A BRAND NEW ITEM IN ITS ORIGINAL PACKAGING! ReTrak Retractable RCA Audio Patch Cable ETCABLERCAA Male to Male Plugs Easily connects two home audio or portable RCA components The Emerge ReTrak Retractable RCA Video Cables are the... more

$9.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Green Connection 15ft 1/4 Inch Stereo Audio Patch Cable 1/4 Male - Gc-10a1-62115

Green Connection 15ft 1/4 Inch Stereo Audio Patch Cable 1/4 Male - Gc-10a1-62115

1/4 inch Stereo Audio Patch Cable, 1/4 Male,15 foot Use this 6 foot 1/4 inch patch cable to connect stereo devices to the amplifier, such as other amplifiers, mixer boards and pre-amps. Sound Engineers setting up a studio or concert venue often use... more

$5.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin PureAV HDMI Audio Video Cable, 3ft

Belkin PureAV HDMI Audio Video Cable, 3ft

High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI), enables delivery of both high-definition video and multichannel, digital audio through just one cable. It offers an ideal way to connect digital displays such as HDTVs, plasma displays, DLP TVs, LCD TVs, and... more

$49.99

go to store
Belkin PureAV HDMI Audio Video Cable, 6ft

Belkin PureAV HDMI Audio Video Cable, 6ft

High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI), enables delivery of both high-definition video and multichannel, digital audio through just one cable. It offers an ideal way to connect digital displays such as HDTVs, plasma displays, DLP TVs, LCD TVs, and... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$54.99

go to store
Cablestogo C2G Pro Series - Video / audio cable - HDMI - 24 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 35 ft - shielded - black

Cablestogo C2G Pro Series - Video / audio cable - HDMI - 24 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 35 ft - shielded - black

Strict building code requirements for cabling in plenum spaces have created installation challenges in settings such as schools, hospitals and other commercial buildings. Previous solutions were limited to "over Cat5/6-inch products, which added to... more

$179.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cable Audio Video - K1HY08YY0026

Cable Audio Video - K1HY08YY0026

Pricing subject to change. Cable Audio Video more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$14.63

go to store
Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 6 Foot

Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 6 Foot

A great value for high-quality optical cabling. Hosa's reputation for quality and value is unsurpassed. Their wide range of cables means that you'll always be able to find the right cable for any application. This affordable, molded-end cable ... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$15.90 $10.95

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
Cablestogo C2G DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 3 ft - black

Cablestogo C2G DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 3 ft - black

This adapter cable is an ideal solution for connecting the DisplayPort output of a laptop to a HDTV or projector which accepts a HDMI input. This cable carries a digital audio/video signal, supports up to a 1080p resolution and meets the requirements... more

$24.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Playstation Component Video and RCA Stereo Audio HD Cable, 3 Component RCA Video Male and 2 Audio RCA Male, 5 foot

Playstation Component Video and RCA Stereo Audio HD Cable, 3 Component RCA Video Male and 2 Audio RCA Male, 5 foot

Take advantage of the High Definition resolutions from your Playstation 3 with this 6 foot HD component video and RCA audio cable. This cable supports 1080i, 720p, 480p and 480i. Also works with the Playstation 2. more

$12.50

go to store
Seismic Audio 10 Pack RCA Female to 1/4" TS Male Adapters Audio Cable Converters

Seismic Audio 10 Pack RCA Female to 1/4" TS Male Adapters Audio Cable Converters

You can never have to many of these connectors in your toolbox. These are ideal for when you have a RCA cable, but a 1/4" TS cable is needed. more

$49.99 $14.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft Black

Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft Black

This is a 14 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 41. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$135.99

go to store
Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

Audio Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor 41 Strand 500 ft White

This is a 14 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 41. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$135.99

go to store
Audio Cable 16AWG 2 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft White

Audio Cable 16AWG 2 Conductor 65 Strand 500 ft White

This is a 16 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be used... more

$79.99

go to store
3.5mm AV Audio Video Cable for iPod, 6 foot

3.5mm AV Audio Video Cable for iPod, 6 foot

Watch video from your iPod or mp3 player on your TV! This adapter with 6 foot cable connects to your iPod with a 3.5mm headphone style jack and converts it to standard 3 RCA audio and composite video for use in some TVs. Note: Not compatible with iPod... more

$3.89

go to store
Audio/Video TV Cable for iPod, iPhone and iPad (Apple Licensed), 4 foot

Audio/Video TV Cable for iPod, iPhone and iPad (Apple Licensed), 4 foot

Have you shot video on your iPhone that you want to see on your big screen? Maybe you have a great song on your iPod you would like to share? Wish there was an easy way to connect your device to your big screen or home theater system? Now there is, use... more

$49.03

go to store
10 Foot 1/8" (3.5mm) Stereo Male to Male Patch Cable - For iPod, iPhone, Android

10 Foot 1/8" (3.5mm) Stereo Male to Male Patch Cable - For iPod, iPhone, Android

These cables are ideal for connecting the stereo output of your MP3 player, iPhone, iPod, Android, or other audio device to a single 1/8" (3.55mm) connection on another audio device. These are great for your portable audio, laptops, and DJs. more

$19.49 $3.99

FREE shipping

go to store
XLR Male to Male Coupler Adapter Converter - Mic Cable

XLR Male to Male Coupler Adapter Converter - Mic Cable

You can never have too many adapters in your toolbox. These connectors are great for a quick fix or when you are in a pinch and need to convert a cable. Awesome quality connectors are very hard to find, especially at a decent price. With your purchase,... more

$15.99 $5.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Acoustic Research Arp3 Optical Audio Cable (3ft) Ararp3

Acoustic Research Arp3 Optical Audio Cable (3ft) Ararp3

Acoustic Research ARARP3 Ensure that you have a quality signal transfer with the Acoustic Research Optical Audio Cable. This ergonomic connector is easy to install and its high-quality optical fiber maintains integrity of the digital signal to provide... more

$14.96 $12.16

go to store

Shoplet.com

(25,000+)
Night Owl Video and Combo Cables 100 ft. BNC Video/Power Camera Extension Cable with Adapter and Audio QW2057 CAB-24AWGG-100VP-A

Night Owl Video and Combo Cables 100 ft. BNC Video/Power Camera Extension Cable with Adapter and Audio QW2057 CAB-24AWGG-100VP-A

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Tools & Hardware at The Home Depot. Night Owl s CAB-24AWGG-100VPA is a 100 ft. of upgraded 24AWG video, power and audio cabling that allows for longer cable runs than your standard 28 gauge cables. This extension cable is compatible with all... more

$29.99

go to store

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)
Hosa Nickel-Plated Dual RCA Cable, 19.8 Foot, 6 Meter

Hosa Nickel-Plated Dual RCA Cable, 19.8 Foot, 6 Meter

The Hosa nickel-plated Dual Cable (Dual RCA to Dual RCA) is designed to interconnect gear with stereo phono jacks. It is ideal for interconnecting consumer audio components. more

$17.40 $11.95

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
SCP-LCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-LCP-SS9 - SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$7.80

go to store
LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-SS9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 simplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, simplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$7.80

go to store
Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 3 Foot

Hosa Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable, 3 Foot

A great value for high-quality optical cabling. Hosa's reputation for quality and value is unsurpassed. Their wide range of cables means that you'll always be able to find the right cable for any application. This affordable, molded-end cable ... more

$12.90 $8.95

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. more

$15.60

go to store
Audio Cable,3.5mm,RCA,M/M,6 Ft G7527782

Audio Cable,3.5mm,RCA,M/M,6 Ft G7527782

Audio Cable, Connection 3.5mm,RCA,M/M, Color White, Cable Type Mobile, Size 6 ft., Package Quantity 1 more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$8.36

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
GE 6 Foot HDMI Cable - Black (24111)

GE 6 Foot HDMI Cable - Black (24111)

free shipping on all items happy holidays!

Find cables and cords at Target.com! Get that amazing hd video and audio with the ge 6 foot hdmi cable - black (24111).this is an hdmi to hdmi, male to male, connection so you can hook up your home theater components, game consoles and more. Imagine... more

$17.00 $15.30

FREE shipping

go to store
Rca Vh914r Stereo A V Dubbing Cable (12 Ft) Rcavh914r

Rca Vh914r Stereo A V Dubbing Cable (12 Ft) Rcavh914r

The 12-foot stereo dubbing cable connects any audio and video components together. It connects RCA type outputs from a component such as satellite or cable box, DVD, VCR, DVR, to another RCA type inputs of another components. Gold plated connectors... more

$9.34 $7.59

go to store

Shoplet.com

(25,000+)
GE 24106 3 Feet HDMI Cable

GE 24106 3 Feet HDMI Cable

free shipping on all items happy holidays!

Find cables and cords at Target.com! Get a great picture at a great price. Ge 3 ft. Hdmi cable is black with nickel-plated connectors. Now you can have full hd video and audio in one easy connection. Perfect for those spots where you don't need a lot... more

$10.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite P570-003-Micro Hdmi To Micro Hdmi High-Speed Cable With

Tripp Lite P570-003-Micro Hdmi To Micro Hdmi High-Speed Cable With

Tripp Lite TRPP570003MC The Tripp Lite HDMI to Micro HDMI High Speed with Ethernet Audio Video cable allows devices with Micro HDMI output ports, such as smartphones, cameras, notebooks, and other portable devices, to attach to standard HDMI displays... more

$14.90 $12.11

go to store

Shoplet.com

(25,000+)
Steren Misc Cables 3 ft. F-F RG6 Patch Cable ST-205-910BK

Steren Misc Cables 3 ft. F-F RG6 Patch Cable ST-205-910BK

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. This high-grade coaxial cable is suited for use with both your digital satellite service as well as cable television. It measures 3 ft. in length. Like all Steren products these cables are made in state-of-the-art... more

$2.97

go to store

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)
Inland 1.4V HDMI Cable, 6'

Inland 1.4V HDMI Cable, 6'

The Inland 1.4V HDMI Cable features pure digital video and audio. more

$5.88 $5.44

go to store
Monster MC 400DFO-4M, 13.12 ft. Optical Digital Audio Cable

Monster MC 400DFO-4M, 13.12 ft. Optical Digital Audio Cable

Optical Digital Audio Cable precision-polished fiber terminations,InsuLight(tm) inner jacket for reduced jitter,full-size Toslink connectors more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store

Crutchfield

(250,000+)
Xtreme High Speed micro-HDMI to HDMI A/V Cable 6 Feet

Xtreme High Speed micro-HDMI to HDMI A/V Cable 6 Feet

Free Shipping. Ships same day.

This Xtreme Cables MicroHDMI to HDMI Cable is an HDMI cable for use with digital cameras, camcorders, or other digital gadgets that feature the micro HDMI socket. HDMI Ethernet Channel technology consolidates video, audio and data streams into a single... more

$24.99 $9.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(150,000+)
Hosa YXF119 - 6" (6" XLRM - (2) XLRF)

Hosa YXF119 - 6" (6" XLRM - (2) XLRF)

Cables - Hosa cables are built with the hard-working, hard-touring musician or audio professional in mind. Hosa cables are exceedingly popular, due in part to their reputation as being one of the most affordable and high-quality cable lines in the... more

$21.00 $11.49

go to store
(1,000+)
AV Cable w/ Composite (Yellow RCA)/S-Video and Stereo Audio (Red/White) for Wii & Wii U- Net Jacket and Gold Plated

AV Cable w/ Composite (Yellow RCA)/S-Video and Stereo Audio (Red/White) for Wii & Wii U- Net Jacket and Gold Plated

This cable is a great replacement for your lost or defective original Wii composite cable. It will provide the same video and audio quality as the original, but at a fraction of the cost! This 6ft cable also features gold plated connectors to offer... more

$3.43

go to store
Philips AV Cable for 30-pin Apple iPhone/iPod/iPad, 1m

Philips AV Cable for 30-pin Apple iPhone/iPod/iPad, 1m

This audio/video cable connects your PicoPix pocket projector to your Apple iPod with color display, iPod with video, iPod classic, iPod nano, iPod touch, iPhone (up to iPhone 4) and iPad. more

$49.99 $40.37

go to store
Pyle Cable Accessories 8 Plug Pro Audio Cable Tester DE6710 PCT10

Pyle Cable Accessories 8 Plug Pro Audio Cable Tester DE6710 PCT10

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Nothing can be more devestating to a live performance than malfunctioning cables. Check your sketchy cables before every gig with a Pyle cable tester. This unit provides quick convenient continuity cable testing... more

$24.99

go to store

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)
Kenwood CA-C3AV AV Cable for Video AV In

Kenwood CA-C3AV AV Cable for Video AV In

AV Cable for Video AV In connects standard composite audio/video outputs to Kenwood multimedia receivers with front- or rear-panel 3.5mm mini-plug input more

$17.99

go to store

Crutchfield

(250,000+)
Cables to Go Audio Cable 40046

Cables to Go Audio Cable 40046

Cables to Go Audio Cable Features: -Xlr to rca.-Connect unbalanced sources to balanced xlr inputs.-22 Gauge.-Twisted pair.-Aluminum foil shield and 60 percent copper braid.-Highly flexible 0.27" PVC.-Black jacket.Dimensions: -Overall Length:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$19.99 $10.26

go to store
Usa Seller Rca Coax Cable Adapter Tv Av Coaxial To Rca Converter Audio Video

Usa Seller Rca Coax Cable Adapter Tv Av Coaxial To Rca Converter Audio Video

GETWIREDUSA1 Store SCROLL DOWN FOR DESCRIPTION DETAILS. my phone 520-704-4228 Monday through Friday 2:00 pm 7:00 pm (Mountain Time-Zone) THIS IS (1)COAX TO RCA MODULE . SOME TIMES THIS UNIT HAS A DIFFERENT SHELL.Hello, if you have any questions at all... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$24.95

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Audio patch cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
Show
Hide
Hide