You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 14ft - Green (n201014gn)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 14ft - Green (n201014gn)

With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6... more

$7.09 $5.93

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 25ft - Green (n002025gn)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 25ft - Green (n002025gn)

Tripp Lite's 25-ft. green category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are... more

$5.94 $5.41

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 10ft - Green (n002010gn)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 10ft - Green (n002010gn)

Tripp Lite's 10-ft. green category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are... more

$3.87 $3.48

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 10ft - Green (n201010gn)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 10ft - Green (n201010gn)

With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6... more

$5.92 $5.07

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 7ft - Green (n201007gn)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 7ft - Green (n201007gn)

With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6... more

$5.00 $4.28

go to store
Tripplite N318-08m Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 8 M - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / (n31808m)

Tripplite N318-08m Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 8 M - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / (n31808m)

Tripp Lite's 8-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$26.01 $19.33

go to store
Tripplite N520-25m Patch Cable - 82 Ft - Lc Multi-mode - Fiber Optic (n52025m)

Tripplite N520-25m Patch Cable - 82 Ft - Lc Multi-mode - Fiber Optic (n52025m)

Tripp Lite's 25-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most... more

$70.40 $30.29

go to store
Tripplite N356-05m Patch Cable - Sc Single Mode [m] - Sc Single Mode [m] - 5 M - Fiber Optic - 8.3 (n35605m)

Tripplite N356-05m Patch Cable - Sc Single Mode [m] - Sc Single Mode [m] - 5 M - Fiber Optic - 8.3 (n35605m)

Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 15ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used... more

$26.47 $19.85

go to store
TRIPP LITE CAT5E PATCH CABLE 50 FT

TRIPP LITE CAT5E PATCH CABLE 50 FT

TRIPP LITE N001-050-BK CAT-5/5E Snagless Molded Patch Cable (50ft) more

$27.30

go to store
TRIPP LITE CAT5E PATCH CABLE 100 FT

TRIPP LITE CAT5E PATCH CABLE 100 FT

TRIPP LITE N001-100-BK CAT-5/5E Snagless Molded Patch Cable (100ft) more

$26.56

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 3ft - Green (n002003gn)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 3ft - Green (n002003gn)

Tripp Lite's 3-ft. green category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are... more

$2.72 $2.47

go to store
Tripplite N520-50m Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 160 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 (n52050m)

Tripplite N520-50m Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 160 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 (n52050m)

Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most... more

$120.00 $70.80

go to store
Tripplite N516-15m Patch Cable - Sc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 49 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / (n51615m)

Tripplite N516-15m Patch Cable - Sc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 49 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / (n51615m)

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is... more

$34.53 $25.62

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 7ft - Green (n002007gn)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 7ft - Green (n002007gn)

Tripp Lite's 7-ft. green category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are... more

$3.49 $3.19

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 3ft - Green (n201003gn)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 3ft - Green (n201003gn)

With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6... more

$3.99 $3.37

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 14ft - Green (n002014gn)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 14ft - Green (n002014gn)

Tripp Lite's 14-ft. green category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are... more

$4.24 $3.86

go to store
Tripplite N318-15m Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 15 M - Fiber Optic - 62.5 (n31815m)

Tripplite N318-15m Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 15 M - Fiber Optic - 62.5 (n31815m)

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... more

$34.53 $31.94

go to store
Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Patch Cable St/St Fiber Patch Cable N35201M

Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Patch Cable St/St Fiber Patch Cable N35201M

Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Patch Cable St/St Fiber Patch Cable N35201M.Tripp Lite's 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI... more

$38.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N320-03m Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9.84ft - 2 X Lc, 2 X Lc - Patch Cable (n32003m)

Tripplite N320-03m Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9.84ft - 2 X Lc, 2 X Lc - Patch Cable (n32003m)

Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... more

$24.00 $15.08

go to store
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 CXP 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua 10M (33-ft.)(N846-10M-24-P)

Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 CXP 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua 10M (33-ft.)(N846-10M-24-P)

Tripp Lite N846-10M-24-P Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They feature Push/Pull tab connectors that offer maximum... more

$757.30 $416.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Retractable Patch Cable 4-ft. (N009-004-R)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Retractable Patch Cable 4-ft. (N009-004-R)

Tripp Lite Cat5e Retractable Patch Cable 4-ft. N009-004-R 1173 more

$10.14

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5E Molded Patch Cable, 2 Ft. (Set of 4)

Tripp Lite Cat5E Molded Patch Cable, 2 Ft. (Set of 4)

UKV1202 Features Cable type: Cat5e Patch Molded Connector/Port/Interface: Two RJ 45 Male Connects Devices (From/To): Cat 5/Cat 5e Compliance standards: RoHS Jacket color: Black Length of Cable: 1' - 3' Product Type: Patch Cable Dimensions Overall... more

$16.96 $1.20

go to store
Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Patch Cable Lc/St Tv/Audio Accessories High-Quality

Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Patch Cable Lc/St Tv/Audio Accessories High-Quality

Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Patch Cable Lc/St Tv/Audio Accessories High-Quality.Tripp Lite's 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on... more

$40.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Mtp / Mpo Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40gbe, 40gbase-sr4,om3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 2m [6-ft.] (n844-02m-12-p)

Tripp Lite Mtp / Mpo Patch Cable - 12 Fiber,40gbe, 40gbase-sr4,om3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 2m [6-ft.] (n844-02m-12-p)

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector is... more

$140.16

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Molded Patch Cable M/m Blue 3ft

Tripp Lite Cat6 Molded Patch Cable M/m Blue 3ft

The N200-003-BL Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$19.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 X Sc Male - 2 X Sc Male - 3.28ft - Yellow (n50601m)

Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 X Sc Male - 2 X Sc Male - 3.28ft - Yellow (n50601m)

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... more

$16.87 $13.91

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Utp Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 20ft - Gray (n201020gy)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Utp Patch Cable - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 1 X Rj-45 Male - 20ft - Gray (n201020gy)

With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6... more

$8.22 $7.06

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5E Molded Patch Cable, 7 Ft (Set of 3)

Tripp Lite Cat5E Molded Patch Cable, 7 Ft (Set of 3)

Features: -Cable type: Cat5e Patch Molded. -Connector/Port/Interface: Two RJ 45 Male. -Connects Devices (From/To): Cat 5/Cat 5e. -Compliance standards: RoHS. -Jacket color: White. Dimensions: -Cable Length: 7 ft. Overall Length: -84''. Overall Product... more

$18.36 $3.10

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, 7 Ft. (Set of 2)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, 7 Ft. (Set of 2)

UKV1213 Features Cable type: Cat6 Patch Snagless Molded Connector/Port/Interface: Two RJ 45 Male Connects Devices (From/To): Cat6/Cat5e Compliance standards: RoHS Jacket color: Black Dimensions Cable Length: 7 ft Overall Length: 84'' Overall Product... more

$20.42 $4.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite CAT5e Molded Patch Cable 50 ft. Gray

Tripp Lite CAT5e Molded Patch Cable 50 ft. Gray

Use this high-quality cable for all of your CAT5e cabling needs. Conductivity ensures clean clear transmissions for worry-free connections. Molded connectors with integral strain relief provide extra security and durability. more

$24.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, 14 Ft.

Tripp Lite Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, 14 Ft.

Features: -Cable type: Cat6 Patch Snagless Molded. -Connector/Port/Interface: Two RJ 45 Male. -Connects Devices (From/To): Cat6/Cat5e. -Compliance standards: RoHS. -Jacket color: Black. Length of Cable: -11' - 25'. Product Type: -Patch Cable.... more

$23.44 $5.73

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Molded Patch Cable M/m Blue 2ft

Tripp Lite Cat6 Molded Patch Cable M/m Blue 2ft

The N200-002-BL Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$19.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - White, 5-ft.(N002-005-WH)

Tripp Lite Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - White, 5-ft.(N002-005-WH)

Tripp Lite Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable N002-005-WH 1173 more

$12.63

go to store
Tripp Lite - N844-10M-12-P - Tripp Lite 10M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 33ft 33' 10 Meter -

Tripp Lite - N844-10M-12-P - Tripp Lite 10M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 33ft 33' 10 Meter -

Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P 10 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum more

$251.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable Rj45 M/m 550mhz 24 Awg Black 3' - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 3 (n200-003-bk)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable Rj45 M/m 550mhz 24 Awg Black 3' - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 3 (n200-003-bk)

The N200-003-BK Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$3.37

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable Rj45 M/m 550mhz 24 Awg Blue 6' - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 6 (n200-006-bl)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable Rj45 M/m 550mhz 24 Awg Blue 6' - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 6 (n200-006-bl)

The N200-006-BL Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$4.03

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable [rj45 M/m], Black, 10 Ft - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 10 Ft - 1 (n200-010-bk)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable [rj45 M/m], Black, 10 Ft - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 10 Ft - 1 (n200-010-bk)

The N200-010-BK Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$4.91

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable Rj45 M/m 550mhz 24 Awg Blue 100' - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - (n200-100-bl)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable Rj45 M/m 550mhz 24 Awg Blue 100' - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - (n200-100-bl)

The N200-100-BL Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$25.43

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Green, 3 ft - Category 6 for Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Ne

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Green, 3 ft - Category 6 for Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Ne

The N200-003-GN Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$18.66 $3.33

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable [rj45 M/m], Blue, 10 Ft - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 10 Ft - 1 (n200-010-bl)

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable [rj45 M/m], Blue, 10 Ft - Category 6 For Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 10 Ft - 1 (n200-010-bl)

The N200-010-BL Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$4.91

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Tripp lite patch cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.