You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    4899 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 10M

    4899 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 10M

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/SC, Single Mode, Length 10m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $32.88

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    4628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 2M

    4628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 2M

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Single Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $20.99

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    10M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7628

    10M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7628

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 10m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $43.99

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

    100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... more

    $22.37

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

    100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... more

    $18.20

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLSC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

    100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... more

    $15.39

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-ST-LC-20M9SMF 20 m. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable, As Shown

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-ST-LC-20M9SMF 20 m. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable, As Shown

    This is a 20m single-mode fiber SMF duplex STLC OS1 yellow patch cable- This high quality SMF 9125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications- This patch... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $32.59

    go to store
    Comprehensive 3M LC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

    Comprehensive 3M LC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

    CH2050 Features Patch cable assemblies CL3 Rated (not included) Single mode UL Rated LC male connector Molded or assembled connectors Product Type: Duplex Fiber Optic Cables Length of Cable: 1' - 3' Dimensions Overall Product Weight: 0.6 lbs more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $98.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 6 meters (6M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 6 meters (6M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles,... more

    $38.00

    go to store
    (2,500+)
    1/8" (3.55mm) 18" Extender Patch Cable for iPod, iPhone, iPad, Android, MP3

    1/8" (3.55mm) 18" Extender Patch Cable for iPod, iPhone, iPad, Android, MP3

    These cables are ideal for extending the stereo output of your MP3 player, iPhone, iPod, Android, or other audio device to a single 1/8" (3.55mm) connection on another audio device. These are great for when the main cable you use is just not quite long... more

    $9.99 $2.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1/8" (3.55mm) 12' Extender Patch Cable for iPod, iPhone, iPad, Android, MP3

    1/8" (3.55mm) 12' Extender Patch Cable for iPod, iPhone, iPad, Android, MP3

    These cables are ideal for extending the stereo output of your MP3 player, iPhone, iPod, Android, or other audio device to a single 1/8" (3.55mm) connection on another audio device. These are great for when the main cable you use is just not quite long... more

    $19.99 $4.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-002 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

    Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-002 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

    100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... more

    $15.19

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-001 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

    Amphenol FO-DUALFC9125-001 FC-FC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

    100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... more

    $21.67

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-001 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

    Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-001 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Yellow

    100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... more

    $21.15

    go to store
    25 Foot 1/8" (3.5mm) Stereo Male to Male Patch Cable - For iPod, iPhone, Android

    25 Foot 1/8" (3.5mm) Stereo Male to Male Patch Cable - For iPod, iPhone, Android

    These cables are ideal for connecting the stereo output of your MP3 player, iPhone, iPod, Android, or other audio device to a single 1/8" (3.55mm) connection on another audio device. These are great for your portable audio, laptops, and DJs. more

    $24.99 $6.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    6385 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1M

    6385 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1M

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, MultiMode, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $19.99

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    Arrowmounts Fiber Optic Jumper ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic (AM-FOJ2901)

    Arrowmounts Fiber Optic Jumper ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic (AM-FOJ2901)

    Arrowmounts offers high quality fiber optic cables and equipment. Fiber optic jumper cables (otherwise known as fiber optic patch cables) are used in networking projects because of their diverse capabilities. You can use fiber optic jumpers to connect... more

    $5.95

    go to store
    7627 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 40M

    7627 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 40M

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, MultiMode, Length 40m, Duplex, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $86.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    6412 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 3M

    6412 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 3M

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type ST/ST, MultiMode, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $16.66

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $11.42 $9.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Offex LC / ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (15 Meter (49.2ft)), Multi #OF-LCST-1

    Offex LC / ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (15 Meter (49.2ft)), Multi #OF-LCST-1

    We offer high-quality fiber optic cable with a wide selection of cable and connector types as well as many different lengths. Model: OF-LCST-11101 Included items: Offex Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 Dimensions: 1 Meter... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $30.98

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow, As Shown

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow, As Shown

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $17.19

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... more

    $8.75

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Singlemode duplex fiber patch cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.