Axiom Memory Solution,lc Lc/st Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable 10m

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Lc/st Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable 10m

Lc/st singlemode duplex 9/125 cable 10m more

$45.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Arrowmounts Fiber Optic Jumper 3m ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (AM-FOJ2803)

Arrowmounts Fiber Optic Jumper 3m ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (AM-FOJ2803)

Arrowmounts offers high quality fiber optic cables and equipment. Fiber optic jumper cables (otherwise known as fiber optic patch cables) are used in networking projects because of their diverse capabilities. You can use fiber optic jumpers to connect... more

$10.99 $9.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom Sc/st Multimode Duplex Om2 50/125

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom Sc/st Multimode Duplex Om2 50/125

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m more

$50.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-MM-15M

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-MM-15M

The 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience. more

$48.76

go to store
(300,000+)
N318-50M Tripp Lite 50 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Lc-st 62.5-125 Multimode, 164, St-lc, As Shown

N318-50M Tripp Lite 50 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Lc-st 62.5-125 Multimode, 164, St-lc, As Shown

Tripp lite 50 meter fiber patch cable lc/st 62.5/125 multimode, 164, st/lc 50 meter fiber patch cable lc/st 62.5/125 multimode, 164, st/lc Manufacturer : Tripp Lite Color: As Shown. more

$60.67

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn ADD-ST-LC-6M5OM3 19.69 ft. Aqua ST (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Lszh Lomm Patch Cable, As Shown

AddOn ADD-ST-LC-6M5OM3 19.69 ft. Aqua ST (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Lszh Lomm Patch Cable, As Shown

Model Brand: AddOn Model: ADD-ST-LC-6M5OM3 Type: Duplex Details Connector A: ST (Male) Connector B: LC (Male) Length: 19.69 ft. Color: Aqua Features Features: This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$27.80

go to store
2M Singlemode Fiber Optic St/Lc 9/125 Duplex Cable Add-St-Lc-2M9SMF, As Shown

2M Singlemode Fiber Optic St/Lc 9/125 Duplex Cable Add-St-Lc-2M9SMF, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 1 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x LC Male Network Features: Molded Features: Stranded Device Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$22.63

go to store
AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE P

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x ST - 2 x LC - Orange DUPLEX ORANGE P

A 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications.This patch... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$22.71

go to store
AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for, As Shown

AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode, Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm, 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$70.39

FREE shipping

go to store
1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Ma, As Shown

1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Ma, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: AquaWeight (Approximate): 1.28... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$89.95

FREE shipping

go to store
5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable ADD-ST-LC-5MS9SMF, As Shown

5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable ADD-ST-LC-5MS9SMF, As Shown

5M SMF LC/ST 9/125 SIMPLEX Color: As Shown. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$21.87

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-10M5OM3 10M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Addon Add-St-Lc-10M5OM3 10M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 32.81 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Device Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$30.19

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-5M6MMF 5M Fibre Mmf Lc/St 62.5 OM1, Orange

Addon Add-St-Lc-5M6MMF 5M Fibre Mmf Lc/St 62.5 OM1, Orange

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network Features: Molded Device Supported: Network Device... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$21.21

go to store
AddOn ADD-ST-ST-3MS9SMF 9.84 ft. Yellow Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable, As Shown

AddOn ADD-ST-ST-3MS9SMF 9.84 ft. Yellow Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable, As Shown

Model Brand: AddOn Model: ADD-ST-ST-3MS9SMF Type: Simplex Details Connector A: ST (Male) Connector B: ST (Male) Length: 9.84 ft. Color: Yellow Features Features: This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet,... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$21.57

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-5M5OM3 5M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Addon Add-St-Lc-5M5OM3 5M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Device Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$24.67

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-9M5OM3 9M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Addon Add-St-Lc-9M5OM3 9M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 29.53 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Device Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$29.16

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-4M5OM3 4M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Addon Add-St-Lc-4M5OM3 4M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 13.12 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Device Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$23.65

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 37906 - C2G-2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 37906 - C2G-2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

$81.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$43.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Cable Wholesale Lcst-11007 22.9 ft. LC & ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50 to 125 - 7 m, As Shown

Cable Wholesale Lcst-11007 22.9 ft. LC & ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50 to 125 - 7 m, As Shown

Cable is committed to developing and producing products that exceed the performance, quality, value and safety requirements of our clients. We reflect this commitment by providing as much benefit as we can with secure shopping. We always add a... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$13.82

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

Fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.73

go to store
Cable Wholesale Lcst-01220 20 m Fiber Optic Cable - LC & ST Singlemode Duplex, 0.072 - 65.6 ft., As Shown

Cable Wholesale Lcst-01220 20 m Fiber Optic Cable - LC & ST Singlemode Duplex, 0.072 - 65.6 ft., As Shown

Cable is committed to developing and producing products that exceed the performance, quality, value and safety requirements of our clients. We reflect this commitment by providing as much benefit as we can with secure shopping. We always add a... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$21.49

go to store
C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

$27.17

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot), As Shown

This external SCSI adapter is designed to convert an HPDB68 connection into an HPDB50 connection. Converts HPDB68 female to HPDB50 male. Features Connection - HPDB68 Female Port Connection - HPDB50 Male Plug Color - Gray Item Weight - 0.18 lbs. Color:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$11.53

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot), As Shown

This cable will connect BNC devices to displays/monitors that require a 4 BNC connection. Our BNC cable features a molded hood and double foil shielding Features Length - 25 ft. Color - Beige Shield Type - Foil Item Weight - 0.1 lbs. Color: As Shown. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$9.42

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 11014 - C2G-10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 11014 - C2G-10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable meets all TIA/ANSI standards and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone... more

$73.66

FREE shipping

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot), As Shown

SCSI II device cable that features screw tight gold-plated connectors on 34 twisted pairs for superior data transfer. This particular cable features a Half Pitch DB68 (HPDB68) male connectors on both ends. Features Length - 3 ft. Color - Black Wire -... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$24.30

go to store
Cables To Go 33414 10m LC-ST Simplex 9-125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Green, As Shown

Cables To Go 33414 10m LC-ST Simplex 9-125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Green, As Shown

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$60.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

C2G 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connector satisfies the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$42.19

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua (Blue) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua (Blue) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$57.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Gblct-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To ST, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel Gblct-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To ST, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel Products GBLCT-D1-03 LC TO ST FIBER PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE 3M Color: Yellow. more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$49.74

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 13538 - C2G 9m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 13538 - C2G 9m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$42.12

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 36522 - C2G-3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - Aqua, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 36522 - C2G-3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - Aqua, As Shown

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated... more

$97.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot), As Shown

HDMI cable is the newest and best digital video connection on the market. HDMI is the only cable that can transfer uncompressed high-definition video and multi channel digital audio in resolutions higher than 1080p. HDMI cables are convenient because... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$10.22

go to store
Cable Wholesale Lcst-11006 19.7 ft. LC & ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50 to 125 - 6 m, As Shown

Cable Wholesale Lcst-11006 19.7 ft. LC & ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50 to 125 - 6 m, As Shown

Cable is committed to developing and producing products that exceed the performance, quality, value and safety requirements of our clients. We reflect this commitment by providing as much benefit as we can with secure shopping. We always add a... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$12.89

go to store
C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 10 ft - green

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 10 ft - green

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... more

$37.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-3M6MMF 3M Fibre Mmf Lc/St 62.5 OM1, As Shown

Addon Add-St-Lc-3M6MMF 3M Fibre Mmf Lc/St 62.5 OM1, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 9.84 ft Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network Features: Molded Device Supported: Network Device... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$20.89

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-2M5OM3 2M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Addon Add-St-Lc-2M5OM3 2M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Device Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$24.34

go to store
Addon Add-St-Lc-7M5OM3 7M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Addon Add-St-Lc-7M5OM3 7M Lc/St Mmf Fiber Lomm 50/125, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 22.97 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported: Network Device Device Supported:... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$27.12

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on St lc cable in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.