You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter (33 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter (33 foot)

    This 10 meter (~33 foot) fiber optic cable is terminated with an LC (Lucent Connector) on one end, and an ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a multi-mode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances... more

    $14.67

    go to store
    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 15

    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 15

    With LC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $45.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10

    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 10

    With LC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $41.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 5

    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 5

    With LC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $36.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

    This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across... more

    $8.77

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across... more

    $6.29

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-50DUALSTLC-001 ST-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Orange

    Amphenol FO-50DUALSTLC-001 ST-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Orange

    100% optically tested duplex multimode 50/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 50-micron fiber with... more

    $17.99

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-DUALSTLC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 62.5/125 OM1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Orange

    Amphenol FO-DUALSTLC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 62.5/125 OM1, OFNR, 1 m, 3.3', Orange

    100% optically tested duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 62.5-micron fiber with... more

    $17.55

    go to store
    StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST5 5m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $17.37

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

    $12.16

    go to store
    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

    This 5 meter (16.5 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke... more

    $109.87

    go to store
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST2 2m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $15.75

    go to store
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST

    3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST3 3m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex... more

    $17.14

    go to store
    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

    Amphenol FO-DLSTDLLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 4 m, 13', Yellow

    100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... more

    $22.37

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex... more

    $6.89

    go to store
    1M ST/LC Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

    1M ST/LC Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

    1M ST/LC Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) more

    $100.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    10M ST/LC Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

    10M ST/LC Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

    10M ST/LC Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) more

    $117.99 $100.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 3

    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 3

    With LC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $33.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 2

    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 2

    With LC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $31.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 1

    Lc/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 1

    With LC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $29.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    10M LC/ST Mode Conditioning (LC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

    10M LC/ST Mode Conditioning (LC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

    10M LC/ST Mode Conditioning (LC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) more

    $117.99 $100.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on St lc fiber in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide